5 Mile Race Results 2019

If there is an issue, please let us know at runthefarm@gmail.com and we will fix it. Thanks!

Scroll right to view if some results are off screen.

                     5 MILE ADULT RACE RESULTS
 Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time5   Pace     
 ===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
     1   1/1    OVRALM     2 Eamonn Sullivan       16 M White Plains    NY   31:28  6:18 
     2   1/98   M40-49   193 Luis Francisco        48 M Mahopac         NY   32:27  6:30 
     3   1/16   M14-18  1120 Asa Friedrich         17 M Mount Kisco     NY   33:34  6:43 
     4   2/98   M40-49     6 Chris Sina-Jessiman   46 M Brooklyn        NY   34:03  6:49 
     5   3/98   M40-49   264 Christopher Irwin     46 M Cortlandt Manor NY   34:32  6:55 
     6   1/50   M30-39   699 Benjamin Hopkins      38 M Larchmont       NY   34:36  6:56 
     7   2/50   M30-39   799 Jacob Benesch         34 M New York        NY   34:48  6:58 
     8   3/50   M30-39  1135 Aleksei Chernov       34 M Larchmont       NY   35:14  7:03 
     9   4/50   M30-39    93 Allan Caldwell        31 M New York        NY   35:57  7:12 
    10   4/98   M40-49     4 John Felling          40 M Larchmont       NY   36:03  7:13 
    11   1/1    OVRALF   161 Betsy Eickelberg      27 F Harrison        NY   36:06  7:14 
    12   5/50   M30-39     7 Matt Bedoukian        39 M Redding         CT   36:23  7:17 
    13   2/16   M14-18  1121 Oscar Emus            14 M South Salem     NY   36:30  7:18 
    14   6/50   M30-39   260 Jeffrey Hussey        33 M Greenwhich      CT   36:39  7:20 
    15   5/98   M40-49   743 Matthew O'Halloran    49 M Wilton          CT   36:48  7:22 
    16   7/50   M30-39    61 Michael Bocklet       34 M Katonah         NY   36:50  7:22 
    17   6/98   M40-49   159 Kamil Duzynski        41 M Yorktown Height NY   37:03  7:25 
    18   8/50   M30-39   595 Andre Tullio          39 M West New York   NJ   37:30  7:30 
    19   7/98   M40-49   301 Matthew Kmetz         44 M Armonk          NY   37:34  7:31 
    20   1/53   F30-39     3 Lindsey Felling       36 F Larchmont       NY   37:36  7:32 
    21   3/16   M14-18   395 Charlie Michael       15 M Brooklyn        NY   37:40  7:32 
    22   9/50   M30-39   399 Seth Michelson        35 M Portland        CT   37:53  7:35 
    23   1/14   M60-69   483 Eddie Reagan          63 M Levittown       NY   37:59  7:36 
    24   1/50   M50-59   689 Todd Henrich          51 M South Salem     NY   38:13  7:39 
    25   8/98   M40-49   129 Tom Curley            45 M South Salem     NY   38:42  7:45 
    26   9/98   M40-49   724 Robert Lynch          47 M Larchmont       NY   39:11  7:51 
    27   2/14   M60-69     8 Cannonball Buchanan   61 M Shelton         CT   39:20  7:52 
    28  10/50   M30-39   292 Eric Kelliher         39 M New York        NY   39:20  7:52 
    29  11/50   M30-39    50 Alexander Berta       33 M Ledyard         CT   39:24  7:53 
    30  12/50   M30-39   631 Bryan Wujcik          33 M Purdys          NY   39:45  7:57 
    31  13/50   M30-39   824 Ben Adamo             38 M South Salem     NY   39:47  7:58 
    32  10/98   M40-49  1109 Mikhail Yeremeev      49 M Danbury         CT   39:55  7:59 
    33  14/50   M30-39   142 Akil Defour           37 M Brooklyn        NY   39:57  8:00 
    34  11/98   M40-49   145 Anthony Demaio        45 M Scarsdale       NY   39:58  8:00 
    35  12/98   M40-49   477 Matthew Potenza       41 M Larchmont       NY   40:01  8:01 
    36   2/50   M50-59   726 Stephen Marsalese     54 M Rye Brook       NY   40:05  8:01 
    37  13/98   M40-49   178 Josh Faust            46 M Bedford         NY   40:06  8:02 
    38   3/50   M50-59   748 Christian Otto        51 M Scarsdale       NY   40:42  8:09 
    39  14/98   M40-49    41 Jonathan Beer         43 M Bronxville      NY   40:47  8:10 
    40  15/50   M30-39   590 Dan Sullivan          35 M West Milford    NJ   40:48  8:10 
    41  15/98   M40-49   616 Matt Warner           46 M New Canaan      CT   41:00  8:12 
    42  16/50   M30-39   208 David Gibbons         33 M Brooklyn        NY   41:01  8:13 
    43   1/13   F14-18    10 Kelsey Crawford       16 F Waccabuc        NY   41:14  8:15 
    44  16/98   M40-49    90 Sean Cahillane        46 M Bedford         NY   41:16  8:16 
    45  17/50   M30-39   323 Steven Leathers       38 M Mamaroneck      NY   41:25  8:17 
    46  17/98   M40-49   472 Christopher Post      46 M Rhinebeck       NY   41:26  8:18 
    47   4/16   M14-18   707 Oscar Kaye            14 M Brooklyn        NY   41:31  8:19 
    48  18/98   M40-49   650 Gabriel Brecher       41 M Katonah         NY   41:35  8:19 
    49   4/50   M50-59   752 Eddy Pepper           51 M Monroe          NY   41:54  8:23 
    50   2/53   F30-39   730 Rachel Massa          39 F Cross River     NY   41:58  8:24 
    51  18/50   M30-39   821 Doug Petkanics        35 M Brooklyn        NY   42:09  8:26 
    52   5/16   M14-18   725 Ty Lynch              15 M Larchmont       NY   42:21  8:29 
    53   5/50   M50-59   251 David Hulme           52 M Chappaqua       NY   42:29  8:30 
    54  19/98   M40-49  1112 Paul Baly             43 M Sparkill        NY   42:30  8:30 
    55  19/50   M30-39   326 Eugene Leeds          37 M Cross River     NY   42:39  8:32 
    56   6/50   M50-59   540 Eric Scheffler        50 M Scarsdale       NY   42:46  8:34 
    57   1/56   F40-49   120 Alix Cotumaccio       44 F Bronx           NY   42:53  8:35 
    58   1/16   M13&U    690 Adam Herzberg         10 M Larchmont       NY   43:00  8:36 
    59  20/98   M40-49   636 Michael Zaro          41 M Bedford         NY   43:03  8:37 
    60   3/53   F30-39   489 Kennedy Reynolds      37 F Ridgefield      CT   43:07  8:38 
    61  21/98   M40-49   162 Edward Eigel          47 M Bedford         NY   43:11  8:39 
    62   4/53   F30-39   360 Caroline MacGill      34 F Katonah         NY   43:13  8:39 
    63  22/98   M40-49   817 Rick Matte            41 M Ridgefield      CT   43:22  8:41 
    64  23/98   M40-49   665 Ben Dailey            45 M Brooklyn        NY   43:25  8:41 
    65   5/53   F30-39   794 Rache Wheeler         36 F Brooklyn        NY   43:29  8:42 
    66  20/50   M30-39   361 Gordon MacGill        34 M Katonah         NY   44:11  8:51 
    67   2/16   M13&U   1115 Shane Waring          12 M Carmel          NY   44:11  8:51 
    68   2/13   F14-18   254 Katie Hulme           15 F Chappaqua       NY   44:13  8:51 
    69  21/50   M30-39   739 Steve Moore           35 M Cos Cob         CT   44:14  8:51 
    70   3/16   M13&U     89 Porter Bysshe         10 M Waccabuc        NY   44:21  8:53 
    71   6/16   M14-18   499 David Rodrigues       15 M Newark          NJ   44:24  8:53 
    72   7/16   M14-18   832 Joseph Bloom          15 M Mount Kisco     NY   44:24  8:53 
    73  24/98   M40-49    88 Peter Bysshe          48 M Waccabuc        NY   44:25  8:53 
    74  25/98   M40-49   836 Vincent D'Eramo       40 M Mount Kisco     NY   44:30  8:54 
    75  26/98   M40-49   315 Mark Kuniholm         46 M Hastings On Hud NY   44:31  8:55 
    76  22/50   M30-39   657 David Castellano      38 M Yorktown Height NY   44:44  8:57 
    77   1/8    F19-29   793 Kelsey Wentling       25 F New York        NY   44:45  8:57 
    78   6/53   F30-39   639 Christy Alia          38 F Waccabuc        NY   44:46  8:58 
    79  27/98   M40-49   387 Peter McKay           43 M Brooklyn        NY   44:47  8:58 
    80  23/50   M30-39   238 Josh Henderson        39 M Cortlandt Manor NY   44:48  8:58 
    81   7/53   F30-39   402 Helen Millson         33 F New York        NY   44:49  8:58 
    82  28/98   M40-49   490 Kirk Reynolds         44 M Ridgefield      CT   44:57  9:00 
    83  24/50   M30-39   121 Matthew Cowan         37 M Yorktown Height NY   44:58  9:00 
    84  25/50   M30-39   791 Jeff Wein             39 M Pound Ridge     NY   44:58  9:00 
    85   1/2    M19-29  1136 John Albanos          26 M New York        NY   44:59  9:00 
    86  29/98   M40-49   359 Richard Ma            44 M Chappaqua       NY   45:04  9:01 
    87  30/98   M40-49    14 Luke Albrecht         41 M Newtown         CT   45:05  9:01 
    88  31/98   M40-49   710 Mark Kelly            43 M Bronx           NY   45:13  9:03 
    89  32/98   M40-49   229 Steven Guidi          44 M Brooklyn        NY   45:21  9:05 
    90  26/50   M30-39   547 John Seward           37 M Brooklyn        NY   45:25  9:05 
    91   8/53   F30-39   770 Jessica Scott         38 F Scarsdale       NY   45:28  9:06 
    92  27/50   M30-39    87 Thomas Byrne          39 M Pleasantville   NY   45:28  9:06 
    93  28/50   M30-39   838 Gary Delia            30 M Sunnyside       NY   45:37  9:08 
    94  33/98   M40-49   580 Justin Stanford       43 M Katonah         NY   45:41  9:09 
    95  34/98   M40-49   339 Jeremy Linhart        41 M Tarrytown       NY   45:46  9:10 
    96  29/50   M30-39   397 Brett Michelson       39 M Portland        CT   45:48  9:10 
    97  30/50   M30-39   200 Ari Genauer           37 M Brooklyn        NY   45:55  9:11 
    98   2/56   F40-49   100 Keely Cheslack-Postav 43 F Hastings On Hud NY   46:01  9:13 
    99  35/98   M40-49   831 Keith Binder          46 M Patterson       NY   46:13  9:15 
   100  36/98   M40-49    79 Chad Buri             41 M South Salem     NY   46:27  9:18 
   101  37/98   M40-49   258 Michael Hurst         43 M Washington Cros PA   46:34  9:19 
   102  38/98   M40-49   240 Jeremy Hill           46 M Waccabuc        NY   46:35  9:19 
   103   8/16   M14-18   697 Anders Hoemann        15 M Ridgefield      CT   46:42  9:21 
   104  39/98   M40-49   262 Leo Imperial          45 M Bayville        NY   46:47  9:22 
   105  31/50   M30-39   598 Andrew Urkowitz       36 M Pound Ridge     NY   46:49  9:22 
   106   7/50   M50-59   792 Neil Weiss            57 M Larchmont       NY   46:52  9:23 
   107   9/16   M14-18   625 Byron Wilson          14 M Pound Ridge     NY   46:52  9:23 
   108  10/16   M14-18   386 Jackson McGuire       14 M Pound Ridge     NY   46:53  9:23 
   109   8/50   M50-59   345 Sergio Lob            59 M Astoria         NY   46:55  9:23 
   110   9/53   F30-39   423 Kay Naito             37 F Brooklyn        NY   47:08  9:26 
   111  40/98   M40-49   196 Peter Galen           43 M Jersey City     NJ   47:08  9:26 
   112   1/7    F13&U    706 Nadia Kaye             7 F Brooklyn        NY   47:12  9:27 
   113  41/98   M40-49   849 Michael Mast          40 M Bedford         NY   47:19  9:28 
   114  42/98   M40-49    20 Richard Apiscopa      45 M White Plains    NY   47:24  9:29 
   115  32/50   M30-39   372 Joey Marra            34 M Brooklyn        NY   47:26  9:30 
   116  43/98   M40-49   705 Jonathan Kaye         48 M Brooklyn        NY   47:27  9:30 
   117  44/98   M40-49    67 Ray Bradley           49 M New Rochelle    NY   47:40  9:32 
   118   9/50   M50-59   138 Christopher Dean      52 M Yorktown Height NY   47:43  9:33 
   119  33/50   M30-39   702 John James Jr.        32 M Mount Kisco     NY   47:53  9:35 
   120  10/50   M50-59   664 Eric Foxhall          54 M Peekskill       NY   47:54  9:35 
   121  11/50   M50-59   780 Carl Van Der Zandt    54 M Dobbs Ferry     NY   47:57  9:36 
   122  34/50   M30-39  1125 Raymny Soto           33 M The Bronx       NY   48:04  9:37 
   123  35/50   M30-39   516 Ahmad Safieh          30 M Ossining        NY   48:04  9:37 
   124  10/53   F30-39   577 Jess Spiegel          32 F Brooklyn        NY   48:05  9:37 
   125  12/50   M50-59   378 Gerard Mattia         54 M Armonk          NY   48:09  9:38 
   126  13/50   M50-59  1122 Johnny Emus           56 M South Salem     NY   48:10  9:38 
   127   4/16   M13&U    829 Jackson Bieber        13 M Katonah         NY   48:11  9:39 
   128   3/56   F40-49   798 Elizabeth Baron       44 F Glen Cove       NY   48:14  9:39 
   129  45/98   M40-49   746 Jeffrey Olsen         44 M Waterbury       CT   48:19  9:40 
   130  46/98   M40-49   290 Kevin Kellar          46 M White Plains    NY   48:25  9:41 
   131  11/53   F30-39   363 Rosalie MacGowan      37 F Astoria         NY   48:35  9:43 
   132  47/98   M40-49   802 Bob Colman            46 M Ridgefield      CT   48:41  9:45 
   133  48/98   M40-49    44 Steven Berger         46 M Scarsdale       NY   48:44  9:45 
   134   4/56   F40-49   127 Christy Cuomo         42 F Yonkers         NY   48:46  9:46 
   135  36/50   M30-39   774 Donald Stankus        35 M Waterbury       CT   48:51  9:47 
   136  37/50   M30-39   217 Billy Gorlesky        37 M Westbury        NY   48:52  9:47 
   137  12/53   F30-39   347 Katherine Long        39 F Pound Ridge     NY   48:54  9:47 
   138  14/50   M50-59   599 Charles Vaccaro       57 M Patterson       NY   48:58  9:48 
   139  38/50   M30-39    63 Rick Bohlander        34 M Katonah         NY   49:00  9:48 
   140  15/50   M50-59   578 Robert Stack          56 M Newark          NJ   49:04  9:49 
   141   5/16   M13&U     23 Kase Atkinson          9 M Cross River     NY   49:15  9:51 
   142  16/50   M50-59   446 Mike Paletta          53 M Mount Kisco     NY   49:28  9:54 
   143   5/56   F40-49   384 Elizabeth McGoldrick  43 F Pleasantville   NY   49:34  9:55 
   144  13/53   F30-39   451 Leah Parks            38 F Bronxville      NY   49:38  9:56 
   145  39/50   M30-39    65 Eric Borcherding      33 M Tarrytown       NY   49:38  9:56 
   146  11/16   M14-18    54 Zachary Bertin        15 M Pleasantville   NY   49:49  9:58 
   147  17/50   M50-59    58 Jon Birdsall          50 M Brookfield      CT   50:04 10:01 
   148   6/16   M13&U   1119 Elliot Jarnit-Bjergso 12 M Waccabuc        NY   50:07 10:02 
   149  49/98   M40-49    46 Jeremy Bergstein      46 M Brooklyn        NY   50:16 10:04 
   150  18/50   M50-59   256 Greg Hurst            52 M Katonah         NY   50:17 10:04 
   151  19/50   M50-59   764 Daniel Roth           50 M Sea Cliff       NY   50:17 10:04 
   152  14/53   F30-39    24 Kelly Atwell          32 F Darien          CT   50:29 10:06 
   153  12/16   M14-18   677 Andrew Forster        14 M Ridgefield      CT   50:32 10:07 
   154  50/98   M40-49   698 Andrew Hoemann        46 M Ridgefield      CT   50:40 10:08 
   155  51/98   M40-49  1131 Matt Art              41 M                      50:40 10:08 
   156  52/98   M40-49   558 Jorlui Sillau         41 M Bronx           NY   50:46 10:10 
   157  15/53   F30-39   854 Lauren Ziemba         32 F Brooklyn        NY   50:49 10:10 
   158   2/7    F13&U    771 Abigail Slocum        13 F Ridgefield      CT   50:52 10:11 
   159  53/98   M40-49   523 Al Sauri              43 M Stamford        CT   50:53 10:11 
   160   2/8    F19-29   306 Claudia Krasnow       22 F Bedford         NY   50:55 10:11 
   161  16/53   F30-39   614 Wei Wang              33 F Brooklyn        NY   50:56 10:12 
   162  40/50   M30-39   215 Robert Goosk          36 M Somers          NY   50:58 10:12 
   163  17/53   F30-39   671 Allyson Delorenzo     39 F Bedford         NY   50:59 10:12 
   164  41/50   M30-39   410 Edmond Moylan         36 M Briarcliff Mano NY   51:04 10:13 
   165  20/50   M50-59   842 Antti Ilmanen         58 M Greenwichgreenw CT   51:09 10:14 
   166   3/14   M60-69   796 David Coleman         62 M Brooklyn        NY   51:12 10:15 
   167  54/98   M40-49   572 Dan Soi               43 M Ridgefield      CT   51:31 10:19 
   168   6/56   F40-49   234 Song Hee              40 F Brooklyn        NY   51:35 10:19 
   169  21/50   M50-59   459 Thomas Perkins        50 M Tarrytown       NY   51:38 10:20 
   170   7/56   F40-49   425 Jenny Nelson          49 F Katonah         NY   51:41 10:20 
   171  22/50   M50-59   519 Philip Sandler        51 M Katonah         NY   51:41 10:21 
   172   3/13   F14-18   480 Helena Randolph       14 F Mount Kisco     NY   51:46 10:22 
   173  42/50   M30-39   546 Kevin Selig           31 M Astoria         NY   51:49 10:22 
   174  23/50   M50-59   233 Anthony Heavey        53 M Garden City     NY   51:50 10:22 
   175   4/13   F14-18   539 Allison Scheffler     14 F Scarsdale       NY   51:51 10:23 
   176   4/14   M60-69   686 Mark Guralnick        62 M Brooklyn        NY   51:55 10:23 
   177   7/16   M13&U    653 Charlie Buri          12 M South Salem     NY   51:55 10:23 
   178  18/53   F30-39   428 Margaux Nguyen        35 F New York        NY   52:00 10:24 
   179  55/98   M40-49   498 John Rodgers          48 M Ridgefield      CT   52:01 10:25 
   180  19/53   F30-39   184 Julia Firer           38 F Pleasantville   NY   52:01 10:25 
   181  24/50   M50-59   405 Geoffrey Morris       54 M Ridgefield           52:07 10:26 
   182  56/98   M40-49   166 Jeff Etelamaki        48 M Katonah         NY   52:12 10:27 
   183  25/50   M50-59   612 David Vogel           50 M Scarsdale       NY   52:19 10:28 
   184  13/16   M14-18  1129 Evan Goldblum         15 M Stamford        CT   52:21 10:29 
   185  57/98   M40-49   436 Kerry O'Neill         46 M Jackson Heights NY   52:26 10:30 
   186  26/50   M50-59   230 Christopher Gulotta   58 M White Plains    NY   52:26 10:30 
   187   8/56   F40-49   470 Corrie Pikul          43 F Jackson Heights NY   52:27 10:30 
   188  20/53   F30-39   376 Valeria Martinez      30 F Port Chester    NY   52:27 10:30 
   189  43/50   M30-39   418 Dustin Muscato        38 M Brooklyn        NY   52:27 10:30 
   190   5/13   F14-18   692 Rebecca Herzberg      15 F Larchmont       NY   52:29 10:30 
   191   9/56   F40-49   203 Audrey Gherardi       47 F Somers          NY   52:36 10:32 
   192  27/50   M50-59   622 Michael Wilbur        57 M Wilton          CT   52:36 10:32 
   193  10/56   F40-49   843 Sara Ingrassia        43 F Norwalk         CT   52:37 10:32 
   194   8/16   M13&U    396 Max Michael           12 M Brooklyn        NY   52:39 10:32 
   195   3/7    F13&U    374 Ella Marron           13 F Trumbull        CT   52:57 10:36 
   196  11/56   F40-49   373 Anna Marron           42 F Trumbull        CT   52:57 10:36 
   197   5/14   M60-69   738 Ed Moore              69 M Cos Cob         CT   53:03 10:37 
   198  58/98   M40-49   529 Matthew Savino        43 M New Canaan      CT   53:11 10:39 
   199  59/98   M40-49   588 Zachary Stern         47 M New Canaan      CT   53:11 10:39 
   200  60/98   M40-49   181 Robert Fields         48 M New Canaan      CT   53:11 10:39 
   201  21/53   F30-39   518 Jeanmarie Sandford    36 F South Salem     NY   53:13 10:39 
   202  61/98   M40-49   818 Gary Mendelsohn       49 M Somers          NY   53:21 10:41 
   203  28/50   M50-59   351 Howard Luks           56 M Katonah         NY   53:21 10:41 
   204   1/16   F50-59   197 Trish Gallagher       58 F Carmel          NY   53:23 10:41 
   205   9/16   M13&U     48 Sebastian Bergstein   12 M Armonk          NY   53:32 10:43 
   206  29/50   M50-59   753 David Petts           56 M Harrison        NY   53:34 10:43 
   207  12/56   F40-49   242 Norine Hochman        49 F Yorktown Height NY   53:40 10:44 
   208  30/50   M50-59   822 Clay Pierce           51 M Katonah         NY   53:47 10:46 
   209   2/16   F50-59   542 Karen Scheffler       51 F Scarsdale       NY   54:11 10:51 
   210  62/98   M40-49   512 Jack Russell          46 M Yorktown Height NY   54:12 10:51 
   211  63/98   M40-49   169 Edward Eustace        43 M West Harrison   NY   54:15 10:51 
   212  64/98   M40-49   321 Jeremy Lang           41 M West Harrison   NY   54:15 10:51 
   213  10/16   M13&U    777 Jacob Tolle           12 M Larchmont       NY   54:20 10:52 
   214  65/98   M40-49   642 Kurt Allen            47 M Poughkeepsie    NY   54:22 10:53 
   215  31/50   M50-59   278 Jimbo Kapp            52 M Summit          NJ   54:25 10:53 
   216  66/98   M40-49   676 William Engelbracht   49 M Ossining        NY   54:30 10:54 
   217  13/56   F40-49   235 Brooke Heinen         44 F Sandy Hook      CT   54:33 10:55 
   218   6/13   F14-18   830 Sydney Bieber         16 F Katonah         NY   54:40 10:56 
   219  67/98   M40-49   391 Matthew Memoli        46 M Mount Vernon    NY   54:48 10:58 
   220  44/50   M30-39   655 Chris Campbell        34 M Linden          NJ   54:55 10:59 
   221  45/50   M30-39   419 David Nable           39 M Mount Kisco     NY   55:01 11:01 
   222  68/98   M40-49   486 R Todd Rebori         40 M Waccabuc        NY   55:04 11:01 
   223  22/53   F30-39   388 Kerry McLaughlin      34 F Hicksville      NY   55:05 11:01 
   224  14/56   F40-49   473 Alyson Potenza        43 F Larchmont       NY   55:05 11:01 
   225  11/16   M13&U    202 Cole Georgi           11 M Katonah         NY   55:05 11:01 
   226  23/53   F30-39   417 Amanda Muscato        38 F Brooklyn        NY   55:10 11:02 
   227  69/98   M40-49   189 David Forsberg        47 M Granite Springs NY   55:13 11:03 
   228  32/50   M50-59   504 Guy Ross              53 M New Canaan      CT   55:14 11:03 
   229  33/50   M50-59  1130 Cheryl Bader          57 M Stamford        CT   55:19 11:04 
   230  24/53   F30-39   797 Heather Archambault   39 F Stamford        CT   55:24 11:05 
   231  15/56   F40-49  1103 Rebecca Wing          40 F Pound Ridge     NY   55:27 11:06 
   232  34/50   M50-59    52 Mark Bertin           52 M Pleasantville   NY   55:37 11:08 
   233  70/98   M40-49   574 John Soi              47 M Kerhonkson      NY   55:40 11:08 
   234  16/56   F40-49   544 Marjorie Schiff       46 F Pound Ridge     NY   55:52 11:11 
   235  35/50   M50-59   307 Ken Krasnow           53 M Bedford         NY   56:00 11:12 
   236   3/16   F50-59   704 Alison Kaplan         54 F Bedford         NY   56:15 11:15 
   237  12/16   M13&U    615 Henry Warner          13 M New Canaan      CT   56:18 11:16 
   238  17/56   F40-49   424 Erika Nardini         43 F Portland        CT   56:19 11:16 
   239   6/14   M60-69   700 William Hurlin        61 M Princeton       NJ   56:22 11:17 
   240   4/16   F50-59   819 Lisa Neubardt         54 F Cos Cob         CT   56:23 11:17 
   241  18/56   F40-49   209 Heather Giordano      40 F Bedford         NY   56:26 11:18 
   242  19/56   F40-49   382 Noreen McCormack      43 F Bayville        NY   56:29 11:18 
   243  20/56   F40-49   617 Sanny Warner          46 F New Canaan      CT   56:40 11:20 
   244  71/98   M40-49   114 Christopher Constant  41 M Pelham          NY   56:49 11:22 
   245  46/50   M30-39   263 Chris Imperioli       39 M Brooklyn        NY   56:51 11:23 
   246  25/53   F30-39   688 Michele Heggli        36 F Brooklyn        NY   56:52 11:23 
   247  72/98   M40-49   820 Mehmet Ozhabes        48 M Rye             NY   56:59 11:24 
   248  73/98   M40-49   192 Robert Fox            42 M Stamford        CT   56:59 11:24 
   249  74/98   M40-49   811 Todd Harper           42 M Ridgefield      CT   57:00 11:24 
   250  14/16   M14-18   221 Ethan Graber          17 M Chappaqua       NY   57:02 11:25 
   251  75/98   M40-49   571 Christopher Soi       45 M Wappingers Fall NY   57:15 11:27 
   252  26/53   F30-39   398 Kayla Michelson       32 F Portland        CT   57:20 11:28 
   253  36/50   M50-59   350 Allan Ludgate         53 M Bronx           NY   57:25 11:29 
   254  21/56   F40-49    64 Kara Bonitatibus      42 F Norwalk         CT   57:28 11:30 
   255  47/50   M30-39   150 Jeff Domenick         35 M Brooklyn        NY   57:36 11:32 
   256  37/50   M50-59   659 Andrew Chasen         54 M Cortlandt Manor NY   57:38 11:32 
   257  22/56   F40-49    47 Rachael Bergstein     42 F Brooklyn        NY   57:41 11:33 
   258  23/56   F40-49    76 Michelle Bruce        44 F Jersey City     NJ   57:44 11:33 
   259  38/50   M50-59   627 Jack Wilson           51 M Pound Ridge     NY   57:49 11:34 
   260  76/98   M40-49   455 Pascal Partouche      46 M Goldens Bridge  NY   58:03 11:37 
   261  39/50   M50-59   691 Gil Herzberg          55 M Larchmont       NY   58:03 11:37 
   262  24/56   F40-49   449 Nicola Palombo        42 F West Harrison   NY   58:08 11:38 
   263  40/50   M50-59   703 Ken Kamber            59 M Ossining        NY   58:08 11:38 
   264  27/53   F30-39   271 Lauren Jaeger         34 F Brewster        NY   58:16 11:40 
   265  25/56   F40-49    98 Chrissy Castellano    41 F West Harrison   NY   58:26 11:42 
   266  41/50   M50-59   236 Eric Heinen           50 M Sandy Hook      CT   58:28 11:42 
   267  26/56   F40-49   485 Emily Rebori          40 F Waccabuc        NY   58:34 11:43 
   268  42/50   M50-59  1127 Stephen Goldblum      55 M Stamford        CT   58:35 11:43 
   269   5/16   F50-59   813 Leslie Lupetin        53 F Yorktown Height NY   58:36 11:44 
   270  28/53   F30-39   839 Jaime Fogarasi        30 F Thornwood       NY   58:37 11:44 
   271  27/56   F40-49   647 Elizabeth Belanger    47 F Sleepy Hollow   NY   58:42 11:45 
   272   7/14   M60-69  1101 Neil Mandel           64 M Shelton         CT   58:49 11:46 
   273  13/16   M13&U    695 Ryan Hester           10 M Pound Ridge     NY   58:51 11:47 
   274  77/98   M40-49   696 Sean Hester           46 M Pound Ridge     NY   58:51 11:47 
   275   6/16   F50-59   406 Heidi Moseby          52 F Somers          NY   58:52 11:47 
   276  43/50   M50-59   279 Joe Kapp              55 M Raritan         NJ   59:02 11:49 
   277  28/56   F40-49   573 Darcy Soi             47 F Kerhonkson      NY   59:06 11:50 
   278  14/16   M13&U    735 Ben Miller            12 M Larchmont       NY   59:06 11:50 
   279  29/53   F30-39   644 Deanna Ascenso        37 F Mount Kisco     NY   59:09 11:50 
   280   7/13   F14-18   252 Ella Hulme            17 F Chappaqua       NY   59:09 11:50 
   281  30/53   F30-39   629 Michelle Wintje       39 F Somers          NY   59:10 11:50 
   282  29/56   F40-49    95 Sharon Callahan       44 F Irvington       NY   59:19 11:52 
   283  30/56   F40-49   357 Kerry Lyons           48 F Irvington       NY   59:19 11:52 
   284  78/98   M40-49  1123 Brian Anderson        49 M Stamford        CT   59:28 11:54 
   285   1/4    F60-69  1100 Andie Williamson      63 F Rowayton        CT   59:30 11:54 
   286  31/56   F40-49   565 Taisa Skubiak         45 F Fairfield       CT   59:39 11:56 
   287  32/56   F40-49   613 Debbie Volpe          46 F New Canaan      CT   59:40 11:56 
   288  33/56   F40-49   716 Sarah Lash            48 F Chappaqua       NY   59:48 11:58 
   289   8/13   F14-18   694 Riley Hester          14 F Pound Ridge     NY   59:49 11:58 
   290  31/53   F30-39   443 Sanela Osmanovic      35 F New York        NY   59:50 11:58 
   291  79/98   M40-49   124 Chris Cuddy           41 M Bronx           NY   59:51 11:59 
   292  80/98   M40-49  1126 Matthew Barnett       41 M Sea Cliff       NY   59:52 11:59 
   293  34/56   F40-49   719 Jennifer Leng         47 F Brooklyn        NY   59:53 11:59 
   294  44/50   M50-59   850 Chris Oberhammer      58 M Bethel          CT   59:59 12:00 
   295  81/98   M40-49   335 Kevin Lewis           47 M Ridgefield      CT 1:00:01 12:01 
   296  82/98   M40-49   678 Fred Forster          46 M Ridgefield      CT 1:00:02 12:01 
   297  45/50   M50-59    72 Graham Brown          56 M Katonah         NY 1:00:03 12:01 
   298  32/53   F30-39   751 Stephanie Pavone      30 F Tuckahoe        NY 1:00:17 12:04 
   299   3/8    F19-29   379 Melannie Mattiace     27 F Ossining        NY 1:00:23 12:05 
   300  33/53   F30-39   684 Lorenza Golden        36 F Katonah         NY 1:00:27 12:06 
   301  35/56   F40-49   141 Georgia Defalco       40 F Yonkers         NY 1:00:29 12:06 
   302  83/98   M40-49   808 Yilmaz Ersahin        41 M Harrison        NY 1:00:36 12:08 
   303  84/98   M40-49   776 Jonathan Telfair      41 M Brooklyn        NY 1:00:37 12:08 
   304  85/98   M40-49   570 Robert Soden          41 M New York        NY 1:00:40 12:08 
   305  34/53   F30-39    66 Laura Boudreau        31 F New York        NY 1:00:41 12:09 
   306  35/53   F30-39   404 Marissa Mitchell      35 F Somers          NY 1:00:42 12:09 
   307  48/50   M30-39   270 Christopher Jaeger    34 M Brewster        NY 1:00:43 12:09 
   308  36/56   F40-49   767 Deb Sakellarios       49 F Huntington      NY 1:00:43 12:09 
   309  36/53   F30-39   214 Jessica Goosk         36 F Somers          NY 1:00:44 12:09 
   310  86/98   M40-49   787 Eddy Vicente          42 M Bronx           NY 1:00:49 12:10 
   311  87/98   M40-49   225 Russell Greenspan     43 M Katonah         NY 1:00:49 12:10 
   312   4/7    F13&U    786 Adriana Vicente       12 F Bronx           NY 1:00:49 12:10 
   313  37/56   F40-49    33 Jenifer Barnett       40 F North Salem     NY 1:00:52 12:11 
   314   8/14   M60-69   713 John Kiselak          69 M Danbury         CT 1:00:53 12:11 
   315   9/13   F14-18   481 Julia Randolph        14 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:01:00 12:12 
   316  38/56   F40-49   515 Laura Saavedra        43 F West Harrison   NY 1:01:07 12:14 
   317  46/50   M50-59   759 David Posner          57 M Pleasantville   NY 1:01:09 12:14 
   318  15/16   M14-18   674 Gus Dotson            15 M New York        NY 1:01:19 12:16 
   319  10/13   F14-18   673 Bay Dotson            17 F New York        NY 1:01:21 12:17 
   320  88/98   M40-49   286 Jonathan Keegan       46 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:01:23 12:17 
   321  37/53   F30-39   851 Rachael Pothula       39 F New Rochelle    NY 1:01:37 12:20 
   322   2/2    M19-29   268 Connor Jackson        24 M Stamford        CT 1:01:42 12:21 
   323  38/53   F30-39   718 Yonit Lavin           33 F Teaneck         NJ 1:02:02 12:25 
   324  89/98   M40-49    21 Mike Armstrong        49 M Danbury         CT 1:02:24 12:29 
   325   7/16   F50-59   353 Kathy Lynch           52 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:02:29 12:30 
   326  16/16   M14-18   672 Amos Dotson           14 M New York        NY 1:02:33 12:31 
   327  15/16   M13&U    693 Kyle Hester           12 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:02:45 12:33 
   328   2/4    F60-69  4750 Ronnie Behringer      63 F Norwalk         CT 1:02:48 12:34 
   329  90/98   M40-49  1134 Leo Castillo          44 M Somers          NY 1:02:49 12:34 
   330  39/53   F30-39   741 Lyudmila Nepomnyashch 35 F Hartsdale       NY 1:02:56 12:35 
   331   1/2    M70+     733 James McGough         72 M Mahopac         NY 1:03:03 12:37 
   332  91/98   M40-49   479 Roberto Ramirez       46 M Katonah         NY 1:03:04 12:37 
   333  39/56   F40-49    80 Kim Bush              46 F Hartsdale       NY 1:03:06 12:38 
   334  40/56   F40-49    81 Lindsay Bush          42 F Larchmont       NY 1:03:06 12:38 
   335  92/98   M40-49   675 Will Dotson           49 M New York        NY 1:03:14 12:39 
   336  93/98   M40-49    22 Dane Atkinson         46 M Cross River     NY 1:03:22 12:41 
   337   5/7    F13&U    154 Kate Donnelly         13 F New York        NY 1:03:31 12:43 
   338  41/56   F40-49  1132 Alyson Castillo       49 F Katonah         NY 1:03:34 12:43 
   339   8/16   F50-59   654 Susan Burke           54 F South Salem     NY 1:04:08 12:50 
   340  42/56   F40-49   338 Amanda Linhart        44 F Tarrytown       NY 1:04:13 12:51 
   341  40/53   F30-39   806 Ryan Dunn             39 F South Salem     NY 1:04:13 12:51 
   342  41/53   F30-39   784 Hara Vanca            34 F Mahopac         NY 1:04:19 12:52 
   343  16/16   M13&U    122 Augustus Creech        8 M Katonah         NY 1:04:22 12:53 
   344   9/14   M60-69   582 Geoff Steadman        68 M Norwalk         CT 1:04:30 12:54 
   345   4/8    F19-29   670 Stephanie Decicco     23 F Hartsdale       NY 1:04:37 12:56 
   346  42/53   F30-39   105 Karalyn Ciucci        37 F Tuckahoe        NY 1:04:53 12:59 
   347  10/14   M60-69   503 Ira Rosh              60 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:05:02 13:01 
   348  11/13   F14-18    42 Olivia Berenson       17 F South Salem     NY 1:05:03 13:01 
   349  11/14   M60-69    73 Michael Brown         60 M Norwalk         CT 1:05:21 13:05 
   350  43/53   F30-39   447 Ann Palladino         38 F Stamford        CT 1:05:35 13:07 
   351  94/98   M40-49   408 Matt Moss             45 M Scarsdale       NY 1:05:49 13:10 
   352  47/50   M50-59  1128 David Eben            54 M Stamford        CT 1:06:07 13:14 
   353  43/56   F40-49  1124 Lorraine Gregus       45 F Granite Springs NY 1:06:09 13:14 
   354   5/8    F19-29   110 Jacklyn Coelho        25 F Ossining        NY 1:06:20 13:16 
   355  49/50   M30-39   400 Jeffrey Micklas       37 M Ossining        NY 1:06:20 13:16 
   356   9/16   F50-59   754 Melinda Pittis        52 F Hawthorne       NY 1:06:36 13:20 
   357  44/53   F30-39   621 Alison Whiting        33 F Ossining        NY 1:06:37 13:20 
   358   6/8    F19-29   151 Hannah Donaton        27 F South Salem     NY 1:06:37 13:20 
   359  12/14   M60-69   133 Thomas J. Curtin      64 M Holmes          NY 1:06:49 13:22 
   360  45/53   F30-39   220 Shannon Gorlesky      37 F Westbury        NY 1:06:54 13:23 
   361  95/98   M40-49   155 Matt Donnelly         49 M New York        NY 1:06:58 13:24 
   362  44/56   F40-49  1113 Madie Dittrich        47 F Bedford         NY 1:07:06 13:26 
   363  46/53   F30-39   367 Samantha Mann         36 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:07:13 13:27 
   364  45/56   F40-49   311 Anne Krumme           49 F Pleasantville   NY 1:07:19 13:28 
   365  46/56   F40-49   679 Miriam Gardner        49 F Bedford Hills   NY 1:07:20 13:28 
   366  50/50   M30-39   365 David Mann            37 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:07:56 13:36 
   367  12/13   F14-18   543 Samantha Scheffler    17 F Scarsdale       NY 1:08:01 13:37 
   368   6/7    F13&U    541 Julie Scheffler       12 F Scarsdale       NY 1:08:01 13:37 
   369  47/56   F40-49   457 Yafit Partouche       41 F Goldens Bridge  NY 1:08:19 13:40 
   370  48/56   F40-49   123 Julie Creech          46 F Katonah         NY 1:08:22 13:41 
   371   3/4    F60-69   157 Joanna Dowey          63 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:08:28 13:42 
   372  10/16   F50-59  1107 Mea Sgaglio           55 F                    1:08:47 13:46 
   373  13/13   F14-18   153 Evelyn Donnelly       14 F New York        NY 1:09:12 13:51 
   374  49/56   F40-49   471 Dorothy Plechaty      43 F Brooklyn        NY 1:09:17 13:52 
   375  50/56   F40-49    15 Jamie Alexander Princ 49 F Brooklyn        NY 1:09:34 13:55 
   376  51/56   F40-49    59 Bena Blakeslee        48 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:09:35 13:55 
   377   7/7    F13&U    511 Isabella Russell      13 F Larchmont       NY 1:09:41 13:57 
   378  13/14   M60-69  1133 Mickey Yardis         64 M Greenwich       CT 1:09:50 13:58 
   379   2/2    M70+     439 Nick Ohnell           77 M Greenwich       CT 1:09:54 13:59 
   380  52/56   F40-49   740 Jessica Muldoon       42 F Hartsdale       NY 1:10:20 14:04 
   381  47/53   F30-39   845 Gina Krouse           35 F Lancaster       PA 1:10:27 14:06 
   382  14/14   M60-69   584 Mitch Stein           64 M Stamford        CT 1:10:33 14:07 
   383  53/56   F40-49   152 Cathy Donnelly        49 F New York        NY 1:11:05 14:13 
   384  11/16   F50-59   199 Pamela Geismar        52 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:11:57 14:24 
   385  48/50   M50-59   329 Dean Leggiero         53 M Stamford        CT 1:12:06 14:26 
   386  12/16   F50-59   198 Kathryn Geismar       56 F Somerville      MA 1:12:14 14:27 
   387  48/53   F30-39   319 Carolyn Lang          39 F West Harrison   NY 1:12:50 14:34 
   388   7/8    F19-29   715 Genesee Kortick       19 F Katonah         NY 1:12:55 14:35 
   389  49/50   M50-59   714 Daniel Kortick        52 M Katonah         NY 1:12:55 14:35 
   390  49/53   F30-39   618 Sara Weaver           34 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:13:04 14:37 
   391  50/53   F30-39   312 Sabrina Kucherov      34 F Ossining        NY 1:13:05 14:37 
   392  51/53   F30-39   508 Shaina Rotstein       37 F Katonah         NY 1:13:20 14:40 
   393  96/98   M40-49   293 Christopher Kelvin    49 M Katonah         NY 1:13:20 14:40 
   394  13/16   F50-59   731 Elizabeth McAndrew    53 F New York        NY 1:13:49 14:46 
   395  14/16   F50-59   259 Susan Hurst           51 F Katonah         NY 1:14:04 14:49 
   396  54/56   F40-49   257 Kristin Hurst         43 F Washington Cros PA 1:14:09 14:50 
   397  97/98   M40-49   118 Hector Correa         46 M Trumbull        CT 1:14:19 14:52 
   398  50/50   M50-59   106 Joseph Cloidt         52 M Armonk          NY 1:14:32 14:55 
   399   8/8    F19-29    16 Nicole Almeida        29 F White Plains    NY 1:14:33 14:55 
   400  55/56   F40-49   606 Katie Vaz             41 F Chappaqua       NY 1:15:12 15:03 
   401  52/53   F30-39   364 Jennifer Malichio     36 F Norwalk         CT 1:15:13 15:03 
   402  53/53   F30-39   231 Tash Gushin           32 F Cos Cob         CT 1:15:28 15:06 
   403  15/16   F50-59   778 Lisa Torregrossa      56 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:18:08 15:38 
   404   4/4    F60-69   685 Joanne Guralnick      66 F Brooklyn        NY 1:34:35 18:55 
   405  98/98   M40-49   514 Mick Russell          47 M Larchmont       NY 1:34:36 18:56 
   406  16/16   F50-59   510 Frances Russell       50 F Larchmont       NY 1:34:40 18:56 
   407  56/56   F40-49   594 Heather Trail         47 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:35:41 19:09 
                          AGE-GROUP RESULTS
 OVERALL MALE
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Eamonn Sullivan        16 White Plains       NY   31:28 
 OVERALL FEMALE
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Betsy Eickelberg       27 Harrison           NY   36:06 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Adam Herzberg          10 Larchmont          NY   43:00 
     2 Shane Waring           12 Carmel             NY   44:11 
     3 Porter Bysshe          10 Waccabuc           NY   44:21 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Nadia Kaye              7 Brooklyn           NY   47:12 
     2 Abigail Slocum         13 Ridgefield         CT   50:52 
     3 Ella Marron            13 Trumbull           CT   52:57 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Asa Friedrich          17 Mount Kisco        NY   33:34 
     2 Oscar Emus             14 South Salem        NY   36:30 
     3 Oscar Kaye             14 Brooklyn           NY   41:31 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Kelsey Crawford        16 Waccabuc           NY   41:14 
     2 Katie Hulme            15 Chappaqua          NY   44:13 
     3 Helena Randolph        14 Mount kisco        NY   51:46 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 John Albanos           26 New York           NY   44:59 
     2 Connor Jackson         24 Stamford           CT 1:01:42 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Kelsey Wentling        25 New York           NY   44:45 
     2 Claudia Krasnow        22 Bedford            NY   50:55 
     3 Melannie Mattiace      27 Ossining           NY 1:00:23 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Benjamin Hopkins       38 Larchmont          NY   34:36 
     2 Jacob Benesch          34 New York           NY   34:48 
     3 Aleksei Chernov        34 Larchmont          NY   35:14 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Lindsey Felling        36 Larchmont          NY   37:36 
     2 Rachel Massa           39 Cross River        NY   41:58 
     3 Kennedy Reynolds       37 Ridgefield         CT   43:07 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Luis Francisco         48 Mahopac            NY   32:27 
     2 Chris Sina-Jessiman    46 Brooklyn           NY   34:03 
     3 Christopher Irwin      46 Cortlandt Manor    NY   34:32 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Alix Cotumaccio        44 Bronx              NY   42:53 
     2 Keely Cheslack-Postav  43 Hastings On Hudson NY   46:01 
     3 Elizabeth Baron        44 Glen Cove          NY   48:14 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Todd Henrich           51 South Salem        NY   38:13 
     2 Stephen Marsalese      54 Rye Brook          NY   40:05 
     3 Christian Otto         51 Scarsdale          NY   40:42 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Trish Gallagher        58 Carmel             NY   53:23 
     2 Karen Scheffler        51 Scarsdale          NY   54:11 
     3 Alison Kaplan          54 Bedford            NY   56:15 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Eddie Reagan           63 Levittown          NY   37:59 
     2 Cannonball Buchanan    61 Shelton            CT   39:20 
     3 David Coleman          62 Brooklyn           NY   51:12 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Andie Williamson       63 Rowayton           CT   59:30 
     2 Ronnie Behringer       63 Norwalk            CT 1:02:48 
     3 Joanna Dowey           63 Pound Ridge        NY 1:08:28 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  70+
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 James McGough          72 Mahopac            NY 1:03:03 
     2 Nick Ohnell            77 Greenwich          CT 1:09:54