Kids 7-12 Year Old Race Results 2018

Start of the 7-12 year old kids race in 2018.

If there is an issue, please let us know at runthefarm@gmail.com and we will fix it. Thanks!

                          OLDER KIDS RACE RESULTS
Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= 
    1 Matt Califano            90  12 M   Killington      VT    6:20 
    2 Alex Califano            89  12 M   Killington      VT    6:47 
    3 Chance Lynch            833  11 M   Larchmont       NY    7:14 
    4 Cal Farrell             204   9 M   Chester         NY    7:16 
    5 Remi Becker            1086  11 M   Katonah         NY    7:30 
    6 Clyde Konty             373  11 M   Brooklyn        NY    7:32 
    7 Tucker Wein             695  12 M   Mount Kisco     NY    7:37 
    8 Abigail Nager           496  10 F   katonah         NY    7:43 
    9 Paul Sliker             751  12 M   Hastings On Hud NY    7:53 
   10 Julia Duzynski          804  10 F   Yorktown Height NY    7:53 
   11 Johnson Bieber         1085  12 M   Katonah         NT    8:00 
   12 Logan Oconnor           856   7 M   Mount KisCo     NY    8:00 
   13 Hannah Quigley          546  12 F   Cortlandt Manor NY    8:01 
   14 Rachel Albrecht        1083  11 F   newtown         CT    8:09 
   15 Rianna Smith            619  10 F   Mount Kisco     NY    8:09 
   16 Sophie Davis            153  12 F   Dobbs Ferry     NY    8:11 
   17 Daniel Fioretti        1797  11 M   Chappaqua       NY    8:14 
   18 Owen Farrell            206   7 M   Chester         NY    8:15 
   19 Benjamin Schifrin       591  10 M   Chappaqua       NY    8:17 
   20 Tyler Beshara            59   8 M   Katonah         NY    8:19 
   21 Zev Valdina             670   8 M   New York        NY    8:23 
   22 Miller Smail            617  11 M   STAMFORD        CT    8:28 
   23 Rocco Maggio            432  10 M   Hopewell Juncti NY    8:28 
   24 Vivek Sekhri            595   8 M   Cortlandt Manor NY    8:28 
   25 Dylan Young             755  10 M   Yorktown Height NY    8:31 
   26 Ronan O'Halloran        854  10 M   Wilton          CT    8:38 
   27 Jake Skolnick           610  11 M   Katonah         NY    8:40 
   28 Joseph Berman            49  11 M   Armonk          NY    8:41 
   29 Sebastian Kaye          348   8 M   Brooklyn        NY    8:44 
   30 Tedy Berman              50  11 M   Armonk          NY    8:45 
   31 David Schifrin          592  10 M   Chappaqua       NY    8:46 
   32 Lucas Paretti           524   8 M   Pleasantville   NY    8:51 
   33 Alec Cochran            120   8 M   Pleasantville   NY    8:53 
   34 Nate Mirvis             471  10 M   New Rochelle    NY    8:59 
   35 Zeke Cohen              122   8 M   Pleasantville   NY    9:02 
   36 Holly Hulme             316  11 F   Chappaqua       NY    9:04 
   37 Jack Treible            656  10 M   Chappaqua       NY    9:07 
   38 Erik Accordino         1082  11 M   Mount Kisco     NY    9:09 
   39 Liam McGuire            455  11 M   Mahopac         NY    9:10 
   40 Henry Singer            607  10 M   Mount Kisco     NY    9:21 
   41 Kyle Albrecht          1084   9 M   newtown         CT    9:22 
   42 Tommy Walsh             894  12 M   Katonah         NY    9:23 
   43 Cadence McGuire         452   7 F   Mahopac         NY    9:24 
   44 Marco Demaio            764  10 M   Scarsdale       NY    9:25 
   45 Sydney Skeeter          609   8 F   Middletown      NY    9:26 
   46 Shai Robins             749   8 M   White Plains    NY    9:27 
   47 Summer McDermott        448   7 F   Mahopac         NY    9:27 
   48 Dylan Gilet             253   8 M   Chappaqua       NY    9:28 
   49 Alden Hoemann           819   9 M   Ridgefield      CT    9:31 
   50 Evan Cochran            121  11 M   Pleasantville   NY    9:34 
   51 Abby Potenza            866   8 F   Larchmont       NY    9:35 
   52 Jonah Cysner            152   9 M   Brooklyn        NY    9:38 
   53 Mateo Riera             555   8 M   Westport        CT    9:41 
   54 Henry Manning           438  12 M   Westport        CT    9:42 
   55 Kaya Duzynski           805   8 F   Yorktown Height NY    9:45 
   56 Freddie Cuono           145  10 F   Mount Kisco     NY    9:45 
   57 Ashley Herrero          292  10 F   Mount Kisco     NY    9:45 
   58 James Sage              574  10 M   Chappaqua       NY    9:46 
   59 Gilliana Palombo        521  10 F   West Harrison   NY    9:52 
   60 Aaron Koenig            369   9 M   Katonah         NY    9:56 
   61 Leto Valdina            669   7 M   New York        NY    9:56 
   62 Hirsch Anderson          16  11 M   Mount Kisco     NY    9:57 
   63 Declan Wein             895   7 M   Pound ridge     NY    9:58 
   64 Page Fields             217  11 F   New Canaan      CT   10:03 
   65 Grace Herrero           293   8 F   Mount Kisco     NY   10:06 
   66 Adriana Vicente         678  11 F   Bronx           NY   10:06 
   67 Marlo Sokol             644   9 F   Cold Spring     NY   10:08 
   68 Jacob Anderson           17  10 M   Granite Springs NY   10:09 
   69 Chase Maggio            429   9 M   Hopewell Juncti NY   10:10 
   70 Ben Kim                 359  11 M   New Canaan      CT   10:11 
   71 Lucy Potenza            869   9 F   Larchmont       NY   10:14 
   72 Isabella Russell        570  12 F   Larchmont       NY   10:17 
   73 Andrew Zapsky           718   9 M   Bedford Hills   NY   10:23 
   74 Theodore Worner         714   7 M   Pleasantville   NY   10:28 
   75 Kaito Weng              698   7 M   New York        NY   10:29 
   76 Aidan Mejia             459  10 M   Mahopac         NY   10:31 
   77 Anastasia Iannazzo      768   7 F   Yorktown Height NY   10:33 
   78 Malina Santee           582   8 F   Chappaqua       NY   10:34 
   79 Molly Skolnick          611   8 F   Katonah         NY   10:38 
   80 Jackson Lengfellner     410   8 M   Cortlandt Manor NY   10:39 
   81 Marian Scafordi         587   8 F   Mahopac         NY   10:41 
   82 Caroline McGuire        453  10 F   Pound Ridge     NY   10:43 
   83 Miriam Wilson           708  10 F   Pound Ridge     NY   10:44 
   84 Reese Anderson          779   9 F   Larchmont       NY   10:46 
   85 Mikayla Newman          500   9 F   Port Chester    NY   10:50 
   86 Tom Partouche           529   7 M   Goldens Bridge  NY   10:50 
   87 Henry Sliker            750  10 M   Hastings On Hud NY   10:51 
   88 Javier Vicente          679   7 M   Bronx           NY   10:53 
   89 Ty Stanford             627   8 M   Katonah         NY   10:54 
   90 Stella Konty            374   9 F   Brooklyn        NY   10:55 
   91 Ava Cysner              151  11 F   Brooklyn        NY   10:58 
   92 David Firer             220   8 M   Pleasantville   NY   10:58 
   93 Nicholas Wintje         710   7 M   Somers          NY   11:01 
   94 Niamh Lynch             426   8 F   HASTINGS ON HUD NY   11:06 
   95 Lucas Morett            480   8 M   Goldens Bridge  NY   11:07 
   96 Lila Kuhlman            381   8 F   Peekskill       NY   11:08 
   97 James Brinn             790  10 M   Yorktown Height NY   11:09 
   98 Hannah Gorenfeld        261   8 F   Katonah         NY   11:10 
   99 Mason Bally              31   7 M   Stamford        CT   11:10 
  100 Travis Boezi             61   9 M   Bedford Hills   NY   11:12 
  101 Audrey Potenza          867   7 F   Larchmont       NY   11:13 
  102 Isabella Cavalli        793   9 F   Larchmont       NY   11:14 
  103 Aynsley Zamore          899  12 F   Hastings on Hud NY   11:16 
  104 Griffith Polk           748   8 M   Darie           CT   11:19 
  105 Magnus Smail            616   8 M   STAMFORD        CT   11:22 
  106 Ella Henderson          286   8 F   Cortlandt Manor NY   11:26 
  107 Everett Fryer           237   7 M   Brewster        NY   11:28 
  108 Asher Hoemann           822   7 M   Ridgefield      CT   11:31 
  109 James Adamo              12   7 F   Yonkers         NY   11:33 
  110 Miram Bertin             56   9 F   Pleasantville   NY   11:35 
  111 Nico Demaio             765   7 M   Scarsdale       NY   11:39 
  112 Rita Haitoff            280   8 F   Katonah         NY   11:43 
  113 Davi Greenspan          270   8 F   Katonah         NY   11:44 
  114 Catie Mortlock          481   7 F   Chappaqua       NY   11:45 
  115 Seren Zamore            900  10 F   Hastings On Hud NY   11:47 
  116 Madelyn Mariani         837  10 F   Southbury       CT   11:47 
  117 Alexandra Mariani       835   8 F   Southbury       CT   11:47 
  118 Connor Ropke            774   9 M   Yorktown Height NY   11:49 
  119 Natalie Baccay           27  10 F   Chappaqua       NY   11:49 
  120 Ryan Hunter             826   9 M   New York        NY   11:51 
  121 Cara Ropke              773   7 F   Yorktown Height NY   11:52 
  122 Joshua Edghill          182   7 M   Middletown      NY   11:53 
  123 Julie Scheffler         878  11 F   Scarsdale       NY   11:56 
  124 Blake Keegan            349   8 M   Pound Ridge     NY   11:59 
  125 Augustus Taylor         650   7 M   Bronx           NY   12:00 
  126 Nichlolas Stern         641  11 M   New Canaan      CT   12:00 
  127 Sam Winograd           1796   7 M   Chappaqua       NY   12:05 
  128 Caroline Murray         845   8 F   Mamaroneck      NY   12:09 
  129 Lucy Crimmins           135   8 F   South Salem     NY   12:14 
  130 Adelaide Adams-Hopkin   777   8 F   Larchmont       NY   12:15 
  131 Katie Vargas            673   8 F   Rye Brook       NY   12:17 
  132 Eliza Wein              694   7 F   Mount Kisco     NY   12:23 
  133 Sophia Yan              715   9 F   Staten Island   NY   12:29 
  134 Ia Javaid               336   9 F   Katonah         NY   12:31 
  135 Hazel Kuniholm          383   9 F   Hastings-on-Hud NY   12:32 
  136 Olivia Suh              647   8 F   Chappaqua       NY   12:35 
  137 Jackson Zides           724   9 M   Brewster        NY   12:45 
  138 Ian Gallagher           238   7 M   Katonah         NY   12:54 
  139 Lucas Napolitano        849   7 M   Port Chester    NY   12:58 
  140 Emmeline Demuth         802   8 F   New Canaan      CT   13:00 
  141 Noah Siskind            884   8 M   Stamford        CT   13:01 
  142 Leoncia Oulianova       516   7 F   Staten Island   NY   13:03 
  143 Sofia Sladek            886   8 F   Yorktown Height NY   13:09 
  144 Max Falek               202  10 M   Ardsley         NY   13:16 
  145 Paul Montano            476  10 M   Chappaqua       NY   13:18 
  146 Emma Stern              640   9 F   New Canaan      CT   13:31 
  147 Sadie Steckler          753  10 F   Ridgefield      CT   13:32 
  148 Oliver Porter           865   7 M   Ridgefield      CT   13:32 
  149 Madeleine Russell       571  10 F   Larchmont       NY   13:42 
  150 Sofia Rivera            871   8 F   Cortlandt Manor NY   13:47 
  151 Maeve Cummings          141   9 F   Croton-on-Hudso NY   13:47 
  152 Piper Manning           439   7 F   Westport        CT   13:52 
  153 Keller Grasinger        740   8 M   North Salem     NY   14:12 
  154 Natalie Nannizzi        848   9 F   Larchmont       NY   14:14 
  155 Kiran Agarwala          728   8 M   Chappaqua       NY   14:36 
  156 Mirabelle Northshield   504  10 F   North Salem     NY   14:36 
  157 Evan Buhain              77   8 M   Millwood        NY   14:37 
  158 Casey Hendrickson       291   9 F   White Plains    NY   14:47 
  159 Aurora Torres           654   9 F   White Plains    NY   14:48 
  160 Alexis Tighe            653   9 F   White Plains    NY   14:48 
  161 Liv Bergstatz          1089   9 F                        14:55 
  162 Seb Berg               1090  11 M                        15:00 
  163 Isabel Hyman            321   7 F   Chappaqua       NY   15:01 
  164 Tahlia Koenig           372  11 F   Katonah         NY   15:05 
  165 Ayelet Greenspan        269  10 F   Katonah         NY   15:06 
  166 Rowan Hillard           817  11 F   Chappaqua       NY   15:11 
  167 Thalia Etelamaki        191   8 F   Katonah         NY   15:21 
  168 Indigo Romero           561  10 F   Bronx           NY   15:23 
  169 Kallan Anderson          18   9 F   Mount Kisco     NY   15:24 
  170 Nuwa Hillard            816   9 F   Chappaqua       NY   15:24 
  171 Ava Zides               723   7 F   Brewster        NY   15:30 
  172 Carina Bernstein         53   8 F   Cross River     NY   15:30 
  173 Ella Binder             787   8 F   Patterson       NY   15:33 
  174 Sloane Pensyl           536   7 F   Ossining        NY   15:34 
  175 Lia Ferrara             215   8 F   White Plains    NY   15:36 
  176 Olivia Tucci            658   9 F   White Plains    NY   15:36 
  177 Maeve Pensyl            535   7 F   Ossining        NY   15:36 
  178 Ben Whalen              699   8 M   Yorktown Height NY   15:42 
  179 Taylor Steffe           633  12 F   Mount Kisco     NY   15:42 
  180 Dharma Bernales          51   8 F   New York        NY   15:42 
  181 Kaitlyn Steffe          631   9 F   Mount Kisco     NY   15:42 
  182 Aidan Emond             739   7 M   Ossining        NY   15:48 
  183 Emily Whalen            700  10 F   Yorktown Height NY   16:01 
  184 James Hunter            825  12 M   New York        NY   16:09 
  185 Logan Anderson           19   7 F   Mount Kisco     NY   16:10 
  186 Hazel Northshield       503   7 F   North Salem     NY   16:45 
  187 Lucas Haines            277   8 M   New York        NY   20:01 

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Matt Califano          12 Killington         VT    6:20 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Abigail Nager          10 katonah            NY    7:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Logan Oconnor           7 Mount KisCo        NY    8:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cadence McGuire         7 Mahopac            NY    9:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tyler Beshara           8 Katonah            NY    8:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sydney Skeeter          8 Middletown         NY    9:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cal Farrell             9 Chester            NY    7:16 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
   1  Marlo Sokol             9 Cold Spring        NY   10:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Benjamin Schifrin      10 Chappaqua          NY    8:17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Julia Duzynski         10 Yorktown Heights   NY    7:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Chance Lynch           11 Larchmont          NY    7:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rachel Albrecht        11 newtown            CT    8:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Alex Califano          12 Killington         VT    6:47 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek1     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Hannah Quigley         12 Cortlandt Manor    NY    8:01 

One thought on “Kids 7-12 Year Old Race Results 2018

  1. Pingback: Run The Farm 2018 Report – Run The Farm