Kids 7-12 Year Old Race Results 2012

Click here to see the raw file. Note: overall finish place is in third column.

2012 Kids Run The Farm – Older Group

Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY

Oct. 21, 2012

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

 1033    49    1  Casey Wolff, 12, Pound Ridge, NY           7:33  
  714    51    2  Eamonn Sullivan, 9, White Plains, NY       7:35  
  670    54    3  Oliver Shevick, 10, Bedford, NY            7:41  
  533    58    4  Will Moreo, 11, Goldens Bridge, NY         7:47  
  359    59    5  Albertine Neal, 12, New York, NY           7:48  
  870    63    6  Cal Hade, 10, Wingdale, NY                 7:49  
  109    64    7  Samuel Andrews, 10, Dobbs Ferry, NY        7:50  
  134    70    8  Ian Belles, 9, Brookfield, CT              7:59  
  753    71    9  Sean Vincent, 11, Somers, NY               7:59  
  912    73   10  Shane McDermott, 10, Hastings on Hudso, NY 8:01  
 1030    75   11  Shane Cotter, 12, North Salem, NY          8:12  
  536    76   12  James Morrissey, 10, Darien, CT            8:15  
  397    77   13  Juliet Homes, 11, Darien, CT               8:18  
  833    79   14  chris cahan, 10, Cortlandt Manor, NY       8:19  
  895    81   15  Connor Lampersberger, 11, Yorktown Heights, NY
                                                                     8:20  
  643    82   16  Charlie Rudge, 9, Katonah, OR              8:21  
  381    83   17  Harper Harrell, 9, New York, NY            8:21  
  316    84   18  Aidan Foley, 11, Amawalk, NY               8:23  
  213    87   19  Sylvan Cummings, 10, Croton-on-Hudson, NY  8:29  
  894    88   20  Kennedy Kreutzer, 8, South Salem, NY       8:29  
  537    89   21  Daniel Morrissey, 8, Darien, CT            8:30  
  112    90   22  Jamie Armstrong, 9, South Brent            8:32  
  212    91   23  Orion Cummings, 11, South Salem, NY        8:32  
  562    93   24  Myles Orf, 8, Yorktown Heights, NY         8:34  
  236    97   25  Anna Davis, 8, Dobbs Ferry, NY             8:37  
  427    98   26  Stewart Kelley, 8, Ridgefield, CT          8:43  
  858    99   27  Alex Eliades, 10, Katonah, NY              8:43  
  315   100   28  Keelyn Foley, 12, Amawalk, NY              8:43  
  285   101   29  Henry Eaton, 10, Larchmont, NY             8:45  
  574   107   30  Molly Palma, 10, Bronxville, NY            8:52  
  618   108   31  Lauren Rappa, 9, Chappaqua, NY             8:53  
  455   109   32  Sasha Levine, 12, Chappaqua, NY            8:54  
  203   110   33  Milo Coolman, 9, Dobbs Ferry, NY           8:54  
  955   111   34  Alice Walsh, 12, Katonah, NY               8:57  
  778   112   35  Cole Williams, 9, Stamford, CT             8:58  
  150   113   36  Erik Bok, 7, Somerville, MA                8:58  
  273   115   37  Amos Dotson, 7, North Salem, NY            8:59  
 1024   116   38  Andrew Aabel, 11, Carmel, NY               9:00  
  831   117   39  Logan Burhance, 9, Goldens Bridge, NY      9:01  
  254   118   40  Nicole Dilauro, 9, Norwalk, CT             9:01  
  226   120   41  Amelia D'Urso, 11, South Salem, NY         9:02  
  971   121   42  Max Wrage, 10, Newtown, CT                 9:02  
 1027   124   43  Cele Owens, 9, Sherman, CT                 9:03  
  230   125   44  Felix Danishmend, 8, Dobbs Ferry, NY       9:07  
  722   127   45  Jake Talucci, 11, Darien, CT               9:08  
  906   128   46  Marc Lucasey, 8, Dobbs Ferry, NY           9:10  
   25   129   47  Jake Salmore, 7, Ridgefield, CT            9:10  
  600   130   48  Margaret Puccio, 7, Pound Ridge, NY        9:12  
  561   131   49  MacKenzie Orf, 10, Yorktown Heights, NY    9:18  
  774   132   50  Spencer Whitman, 7, Katonah, NY            9:18  
  685   135   51  Gabriella Soto, 12, Granite Springs, NY    9:23  
  581   136   52  Noah Payes, 9, Chappaqua, NY               9:25  
  301   138   53  Jack Feinstein, 10, Chappaqua, NY          9:26  
  819   139   54  Everett Banks, 9, Bedford, NY              9:29  
  885   140   55  Quinn Karnas, 9, Newtown, CT               9:30  
  671   143   56  Charlie Shevick, 7, Bedford, NY            9:34  
  766   145   57  Natalie Walsh, 11, Katonah, NY             9:37  
  896   147   58  Kieran Lampersberger, 10, Yorktown Heights, NY
                                                                     9:40  
  483   155   59  Sam MacDonald, 8, Mount Kisco, NY          9:48  
  467   156   60  Adam Llanos, 7, South Salem, NY            9:50  
  686   160   61  Zachary Soto, 10, Granite Springs, NY      10:00  
  923   161   62  Nicholas Petrella, 10, Katonah, NY         10:01  
  164   162   63  Tyler Brown, 8, Ridgefield, CT             10:03  
  460   164   64  Tommy Lewis, 8, Pound Ridge, NY            10:04  
  644   165   65  Elizabeth Rudge, 7, Katonah, NY            10:04  
  755   166   66  Michael Vincent, 8, Brooklyn, NY           10:06  
  143   168   67  Zachary Bertin, 8, Katonah, NY             10:07  
  332   169   68  Gavin Garzia, 8, Larchmont, NY             10:07  
  700   170   69  Ava Stempel, 10, South Salem, NY           10:08  
 1023   172   70  Mimi Ellin, 10, South Salem, NY            10:10  
  761   174   71  Kyle Vogel, 8, Pound Ridge, NY             10:11  
  768   176   72  Billy Warner, 9, New Canaan, CT            10:15  
  965   177   73  Byron Wilson, 7, Pound Ridge, NY           10:16  
  272   178   74  Gus Dotson, 8, North Salem, NY             10:17  
  703   179   75  Sydney Stoller, 10, Bedford, NY            10:19  
 1005   180   76  Madison Chalfin, 7                         10:20  
  809   182   77  Jacob Tabs, 11, Katonah, NY                10:21  
  554   183   78  Fiona O'Halloran, 8, Wilton, CT            10:21  
  871   184   79  Ryan Hade, 8, Wingdale, NY                 10:22  
  995   185   80  Bryant Pappas, 9, Mahopac, NY              10:22  
  358   187   81  Olivia Gravier, 12, Bronxville, NY         10:26  
   15   189   82  Beatrice Neal, 10, New York, NY            10:27  
  227   190   83  Julia D'Urso, 8, South Salem, NY           10:33  
  496   191   84  jJohn Mccleary, 11, Redding, CT            10:33  
  421   192   85  Wylie Kaplan, 12, Bedford, NY              10:35  
  734   194   86  Zoe Tracey Seguin, 9, Stamford, CT         10:38  
  804   195   87  Regan Mooney, 7, Bedford, NY               10:45  
  117   198   88  Luke Bai, 7, Bedford Hills, NY             10:55  
  630   199   89  Kiera Ronan, 8, Mamaroneck, NY             10:58  
  365   200   90  Nicholas Grimaldi, 7, Staten Island, NY    10:59  
  980   201   91  James Hunter, 7, New York, NY              10:59  
  149   202   92  Harper Boege, 10, Bedford, NY              11:00  
  317   203   93  Declan Foley, 8, Amawalk, NY               11:00  
 1034   204   94  Alex Corsello, 11, Katonah, NY             11:01  
  853   206   95  Liam Dunne, 7, Chappaqua, NY               11:04  
  851   207   96  Colin Dunne, 9, Chappaqua, NY              11:06  
  764   208   97  Gus von Maur, 8, Bronxville, NY            11:06  
  715   209   98  Evelyn Sullivan, 8, Glen Cove, NY          11:11  
  716   210   99  Eamonn Sullivan, 7, Glen Cove, NY          11:12  
  983   211  100  Michael Levy, 9, Beacon, NY                11:13  
 1029   212  101  Zachary Cotter, 11, North Salem, NY        11:15  
  735   213  102  Elenna Tracey Seguin, 7, Stamford, CT      11:20  
  480   214  103  Ty Lynch, 8, Larchmont, NY                 11:21  
  909   215  104  Cian McDermott, 7, Hastings on Hudson, N   11:22  
  997   217  105  Nate Cohen, 7, Ridgefield, CT              11:29  
  996   218  106  Aaron Cohen, 8, Ridgefield, CT             11:31  
 1016   219  107  Sawyer Cummings, 7, South Salem, NY        11:33  
  479   220  108  Makena Lynch, 9, Larchmont, NY             11:35  
  239   221  109  Sofia De Chiara, 9, Larchmont, NY          11:35  
  271   225  110  Bay Dotson, 10, North Salem, NY            11:38  
  723   226  111  Molly Talucci, 8, Darien, CT               11:40  
  195   227  112  Harper Chinn, 7, Mamaroneck, NY            11:44  
  527   229  113  Dessa Monat, 7, Brooklyn, NY               11:47  
  461   230  114  Charlie Lewis, 7, Pound Ridge, NY          11:49  
  840   233  115  Valeria D'Virgilio, 8, New Canaan, CT      11:54  
  497   238  116  Kevin Mccleary, 9, Redding, CT             12:02  
 1025   239  117  Jacskon Owen, 8, Larchmont, NY             12:05  
  704   240  118  Zoe Stoller, 7, Bedford, NY                12:06  
  413   242  119  Caio Jafet, 9, Katonah, NY                 12:21  
  838   243  120  C J. D'Virgilio, 11, New Canaan, CT        12:22  
  815   244  121  Josh Bachiochi, 8, Windsor Locks, CT       12:29  
  911   245  122  Maya McDermott, 8, Hastings on Hudso, NY   12:29  
  435   246  123  Emily Kiefer, 8, Katonah, NY               12:30  
 1041   247  124  Annika Svedlund, 8                         12:30  
  563   248  125  Haley Outwater, 8, Katonah, NY             12:32  
  115   250  126  Melissa Ascher, 8, Cortlandt Manor, NY     12:40  
  724   251  127  Karli Thea, 7, Katonah, NY                 12:45  
  981   252  128  Jenna Hurlburt, 10, Yorktown, NY           12:51  
  899   253  129  Isabella Lavinsky, 10, Bedford, NY         13:00  
  969   254  130  Sydney Wolff, 9, Pound Ridge, NY           13:01  
  223   255  131  Grace Cusack, 10, Pleasantville, NY        13:04  
  639   256  132  Lewis Roth, 7, Newtown, CT                 13:05  
  884   257  133  Chloe Karnas, 8, Newtown, CT               13:05  
  730   258  134  Maxine Tjaden, 9, Dobbs Ferry, NY          13:06  
  650   259  135  Elizabeth Salamida, 10, Chappaqua, NY      13:06  
  651   260  136  Catherine Salamida, 8, Chappaqua, NY       13:07  
  943   263  137  Hannah Snayd, 7, Newtown, CT               13:28  
  280   264  138  Margaret Dunne, 8, Salem, CT               13:30  
  194   265  139  Ella Chinn, 10, Mamaroneck, NY             13:33  
  647   266  140  Emma Sage, 7, Larchmont, NY                13:34  
  859   267  141  Zoe Eliades, 8, Katonah, NY                13:35  
  832   268  142  Morgan Burhance, 9, Goldens Bridge, NY     13:35  
  614   269  143  Abby Ramage, 8, Bedford, NY                13:40  
  114   271  144  Jade Ascher, 8, Cortlandt Manor, NY        13:59  
  638   272  145  Eliza Roth, 9, Newtown, CT                 14:15  
  944   273  146  Isabelle Snayd, 9, Newtown, CT             14:17  
  970   274  147  Kiera Wrage, 8, Newtown, CT                14:25  
  229   276  148  Isabel Danishmend, 11, Dobbs Ferry, NY     14:44  
  821   277  149  Talula Benson, 10, New York, NY            14:45  
  646   278  150  Alexa Sage, 10, Larchmont, NY              14:52  
  984   280  151  Rebecca Levy, 8, Beacon, NY                15:05  
  266   281  152  Evelyn Donnelly, 7, New York, NY           15:19  
  985   282  153  Rachel Lewis, 7, Pound Ridge, NY           15:24  
  284   283  154  Karina Eaton, 12, Larchmont, NY            15:26  
  816   284  155  Katie Bachiochi, 7, Windsor Locks, CT      15:34  
  856   285  156  Jack Dwyer, 7, Yorktown Heights, NY        16:10  
  456   286  157  Sophia Levine, 10, Chappaqua, NY           16:38  
  953   287  158  Grace Villano, 12, Chappaqua, NY           17:02  
  954   288  159  Ryan Villano, 7, Chappaqua, NY             17:06  

Age Groups

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men 7 - 7
  150    76    1  Erik Bok, 7, Somerville, MA                8:58  
  273    78    2  Amos Dotson, 7, North Salem, NY            8:59  
   25    88    3  Jake Salmore, 7, Ridgefield, CT            9:10  
  774    89    4  Spencer Whitman, 7, Katonah, NY            9:18  
  671    99    5  Charlie Shevick, 7, Bedford, NY            9:34  

Men 8 - 8
  537    60    1  Daniel Morrissey, 8, Darien, CT            8:30  
  562    64    2  Myles Orf, 8, Yorktown Heights, NY         8:34  
  427    67    3  Stewart Kelley, 8, Ridgefield, CT          8:43  
  230    84    4  Felix Danishmend, 8, Dobbs Ferry, NY       9:07  
  906    87    5  Marc Lucasey, 8, Dobbs Ferry, NY           9:10  

Men 9 - 9
  714    35    1  Eamonn Sullivan, 9, White Plains, NY       7:35  
  134    46    2  Ian Belles, 9, Brookfield, CT              7:59  
  643    55    3  Charlie Rudge, 9, Katonah, OR              8:21  
  381    56    4  Harper Harrell, 9, New York, NY            8:21  
  112    61    5  Jamie Armstrong, 9, South Brent            8:32  

Men 10 - 10
  670    37    1  Oliver Shevick, 10, Bedford, NY            7:41  
  870    42    2  Cal Hade, 10, Wingdale, NY                 7:49  
  109    43    3  Samuel Andrews, 10, Dobbs Ferry, NY        7:50  
  912    48    4  Shane McDermott, 10, Hastings on Hudso, NY 8:01  
  536    50    5  James Morrissey, 10, Darien, CT            8:15  

Men 11 - 11
  533    40    1  Will Moreo, 11, Goldens Bridge, NY         7:47  
  753    47    2  Sean Vincent, 11, Somers, NY               7:59  
  895    54    3  Connor Lampersberger, 11, Yorktown Heights, NY
                                                                     8:20  
  316    57    4  Aidan Foley, 11, Amawalk, NY               8:23  
  212    62    5  Orion Cummings, 11, South Salem, NY        8:32  

Men 12 - 12
 1033    34    1  Casey Wolff, 12, Pound Ridge, NY           7:33  
 1030    49    2  Shane Cotter, 12, North Salem, NY          8:12  
  455    73    3  Sasha Levine, 12, Chappaqua, NY            8:54  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women 7 - 7
  600    42    1  Margaret Puccio, 7, Pound Ridge, NY        9:12  
  644    53    2  Elizabeth Rudge, 7, Katonah, NY            10:04  
 1005    60    3  Madison Chalfin, 7                         10:20  
  804    71    4  Regan Mooney, 7, Bedford, NY               10:45  
  735    78    5  Elenna Tracey Seguin, 7, Stamford, CT      11:20  

Women 8 - 8
  894    29    1  Kennedy Kreutzer, 8, South Salem, NY       8:29  
  236    31    2  Anna Davis, 8, Dobbs Ferry, NY             8:37  
  554    61    3  Fiona O'Halloran, 8, Wilton, CT            10:21  
  871    62    4  Ryan Hade, 8, Wingdale, NY                 10:22  
  227    67    5  Julia D'Urso, 8, South Salem, NY           10:33  

Women 9 - 9
  618    36    1  Lauren Rappa, 9, Chappaqua, NY             8:53  
  254    38    2  Nicole Dilauro, 9, Norwalk, CT             9:01  
 1027    41    3  Cele Owens, 9, Sherman, CT                 9:03  
  734    70    4  Zoe Tracey Seguin, 9, Stamford, CT         10:38  
  479    80    5  Makena Lynch, 9, Larchmont, NY             11:35  

Women 10 - 10
  574    35    1  Molly Palma, 10, Bronxville, NY            8:52  
  561    43    2  MacKenzie Orf, 10, Yorktown Heights, NY    9:18  
  700    54    3  Ava Stempel, 10, South Salem, NY           10:08  
 1023    56    4  Mimi Ellin, 10, South Salem, NY            10:10  
  703    59    5  Sydney Stoller, 10, Bedford, NY            10:19  

Women 11 - 11
  397    27    1  Juliet Homes, 11, Darien, CT               8:18  
  226    39    2  Amelia D'Urso, 11, South Salem, NY         9:02  
  766    45    3  Natalie Walsh, 11, Katonah, NY             9:37  
  229   120    4  Isabel Danishmend, 11, Dobbs Ferry, NY     14:44  

Women 12 - 12
  359    19    1  Albertine Neal, 12, New York, NY           7:48  
  315    32    2  Keelyn Foley, 12, Amawalk, NY              8:43  
  955    37    3  Alice Walsh, 12, Katonah, NY               8:57  
  685    44    4  Gabriella Soto, 12, Granite Springs, NY    9:23  
  358    64    5  Olivia Gravier, 12, Bronxville, NY         10:26  

One thought on “Kids 7-12 Year Old Race Results 2012

  1. Pingback: Race Day 2012 Recap « Run The Farm