2011 Results – Kids 6 & Under Heat

Kids Run The Farm – 6 & Under Heat (0.61 mile/1k distance)
Katonah/Somers, NY
Oct. 23, 2011

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.
If this is giving you trouble in your browser or mobile browser, click here for the raw file.

  CLASS
 PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

    1  Erik Bok, 6, Somerville, MA                 5:21
    2  Oliver Stafford, 6, Katonah, NY             5:24
    3  Amos Dotson, 6, North Salem, NY             5:37
    4  Spencer Whitman, 6, Katonah, NY             5:38
    5  Madison Chalfin, 6, Nanuet, NY              5:51
    6  Andrew Forster, 6, Ridgefield, CT           6:01
    7  Lily Ornstein, 6, Old Greenwich, CT         6:06
    8  Henry Helbock, 6, Bedford Hills, NY         6:10
    9  Cian McDermott, 6, Hastings On Hudso, NY    6:12
   10  Samuel Griff, 5, Mount Kisco, NY            6:19
   11  Parker Broderick, 5, Fairfield, CT          6:19
   12  Christopher Morris, 6, Mahopac, NY          6:22
   13  Harper Lily Chinn, 6, Mamaroneck, NY        6:25
   14  Elizabeth Rudge, 6, Katonah, NY             6:26
   15  Wyatt Gravier, 4, Bronxville, NY            6:27
   16  Annika Bok, 4, Somerville, MA               6:37
   17  Sawyer Cummings, 6, South Salem, NY         6:38
   18  Ryan Vincent, 5, Somers, NY                 6:43
   19  Gabriel Roland, 5, Larchmont, NY            6:45
   20  Andrew Kiefer, 5, Katonah, NY               6:47
   21  Sophie Davis, 5, Dobbs Ferry, NY            6:48
   22  Elenna Tracey Seguin, 6, Stamford, CT       6:56
   23  Luke Bai, 6, Bedford Hills, NY              7:01
   24  Chase Davis, 4                              7:02
   25  Dylan Bazaar, 5, Katonah, NY                7:10
   26  Zoe Stoller, 6, Bedford, NY                 7:11
   27  Vincent Lucenti, 5                          7:12
   28  Hazel Tjaden, 5, Dobbs Ferry, NY            7:26
   29  Chance Lynch, 4, Larchmont, NY              7:28
   30  Corina Chinn, 6, Yorktown Heights, NY       7:32
   31  Hannah Snayd, 6, Newtown, CT                7:32
   32  Harleigh Lynch, 5, Larchmont, NY            7:35
   33  Regan Mooney, 6, Bedford, NY                7:35
   34  Nina Dowhan, 5, Bedford Corners, NY         7:38
   35  Joseph Dwyer, 5, Yorktown Hts , NY          7:39
   36  Tommy Walsh, 5, Katonah, NY                 7:40
   37  Lewis Roth, 6, Newtown, CT                  7:42
   38  Emma Sage, 6, Larchmont, NY                 7:48
   39  Ella Ehrlich, 5, Scarsdale, NY              7:52
   40  David Thompson, 5, Old Greenwich, CT        7:56
   41  Adam Llanos, 6, South Salem, NY             8:08
   42  Jake Llanos, 4, South Salem, NY             8:09
   43  Emilia Viders, 4, Pound Ridge, NY           8:12
   44  Megan Ronan, 5, Mamaroneck, NY              8:17
   45  Emmett Somers, 5, New York, NY              8:20
   46  Ava Chalfin, 4, Allendale, NJ               8:21
   47  Blake Chalfin, 6, Allendale, NJ             8:22
   48  Matthew Green, 5, Katonah, NY               8:22
   49  Owen Mooney, 5, Bedford, NY                 8:23
   50  Olivia Leppla, 6, Riverside, CT             8:24
   51  Evan Belles, 4, Brookfield, CT              8:24
   52  Matthew Shehadeh, 4, Katonah, NY            8:26
   53  Eleanor Oden, 5, Bedford, NY                8:34
   54  Evan Outwater, 4, Katonah, NY               8:38
   55  Christopher Marinaccio, 4, Greenwich, CT    8:44
   56  Lucas Golovcsenko, 5, Briarcliff Manor, NY  8:49
   57  Alexa Vitti, 6, Bedford, NY                 8:54
   58  Jonah Bai, 4, Bedford Hills, NY             8:55
   59  Jack Dwyer, 6, Yorktown Hts , NY            8:57
   60  Cal Farrell, 2, Middletown, NY              8:59
   61  Claire Cummings, 4, Beacon Falls, CT        9:01
   62  Riley Hendrickson, 4, White Plains, NY      9:04
   63  Brianna Franklin, 5, Brewster, NY           9:11
   64  Page Fields, 4, New Canaan, CT              9:22
   65  Karli Thea, 6, Katonah, NY                  9:23
   66  Nathan Camporeale, 4, Darien, CT            9:23
   67  Charlie Emel, 4, Darien, CT                 9:27
   68  Chaz Thea, 4, Katonah, NY                   9:51
   69  Ainslie Whitman, 4, Katonah, NY             9:52
   70  Mattias Edstrom, 3, Chappaqua, NY           9:55
   71  William Handfield, 4, Irvington, NY         9:56
   72  Griffin Handfield, 3, Irvington, NY         9:58
   73  Stella Somers, 3, New York, NY              10:00
   74  Elma Intinarelli, 5, Katonah, NY            10:07
   75  Olive Intinarelli, 4, Katonah, NY           10:09
   76  Thomas De Chiara, 5, Larchmont, NY          10:21
   77  Hannah Sargisson, 4, Mount Kisco, NY        10:23
   78  Owen Draddy, 4, Rye, NY                     10:24
   79  Lillian Wisely, 5, Rumson, NJ               10:30
   80  Aaron Vesseliza, 2, Pawling, NY             10:35
   81  Julianne Vesseliza, 2, Pawling, NY          10:36
   82  Sarah Payes, 5, Chappaqua, NY               10:37
   83  Madeline Marchesano, 5, Chappaqua, NY       10:38
   84  Lori Zelikson, 6, Mount Kisco, NY           11:00
   85  Mirabelle Northshield, 3, North Salem, NY   11:12
   86  Daniel Ehrlich, 3, Scarsdale, NY            11:22
   87  Cassidy Fallon, 4, Brewster, NY             11:26
   88  Lyla Kane, 3, Brookfield, CT                11:49
   89  Rivers Farstad, 3, Carmel, NY               11:55
   90  Phineas Monahan, 3, Brooklyn, NY            12:07
   91  Julian Ruck, 3, Yorktown Heights, NY        12:24
   92  Declan Clarke, 3, Cortlandt Manor, NY       12:40
   93  Farah Ganesan, 4, Katonah, NY               14:34
   94  Grant Bishop, 4, New York, NY               14:47
   95  McLain Boege, 4, Bedford, NY                14:58  

  CLASS
 PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

Men 2 & Under
    1  Cal Farrell, 2, Middletown, NY              8:59
    2  Aaron Vesseliza, 2, Pawling, NY             10:35  

Men 3 - 3
    1  Mattias Edstrom, 3, Chappaqua, NY           9:55
    2  Griffin Handfield, 3, Irvington, NY         9:58
    3  Daniel Ehrlich, 3, Scarsdale, NY            11:22
    4  Rivers Farstad, 3, Carmel, NY               11:55
    5  Phineas Monahan, 3, Brooklyn, NY            12:07  

Men 4 - 4
    1  Wyatt Gravier, 4, Bronxville, NY            6:27
    2  Chase Davis, 4                              7:02
    3  Chance Lynch, 4, Larchmont, NY              7:28
    4  Jake Llanos, 4, South Salem, NY             8:09
    5  Evan Belles, 4, Brookfield, CT              8:24  

Men 5 - 5
    1  Samuel Griff, 5, Mount Kisco, NY            6:19
    2  Parker Broderick, 5, Fairfield, CT          6:19
    3  Ryan Vincent, 5, Somers, NY                 6:43
    4  Gabriel Roland, 5, Larchmont, NY            6:45
    5  Andrew Kiefer, 5, Katonah, NY               6:47  

Men 6 - 6
    1  Erik Bok, 6, Somerville, MA                 5:21
    2  Oliver Stafford, 6, Katonah, NY             5:24
    3  Amos Dotson, 6, North Salem, NY             5:37
    4  Spencer Whitman, 6, Katonah, NY             5:38
    5  Andrew Forster, 6, Ridgefield, CT           6:01  

  CLASS
 PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME

Women 2 & Under
    1  Julianne Vesseliza, 2, Pawling, NY          10:36  

Women 3 - 3
    1  Stella Somers, 3, New York, NY              10:00
    2  Mirabelle Northshield, 3, North Salem, NY   11:12
    3  Lyla Kane, 3, Brookfield, CT                11:49  

Women 4 - 4
    1  Annika Bok, 4, Somerville, MA               6:37
    2  Emilia Viders, 4, Pound Ridge, NY           8:12
    3  Ava Chalfin, 4, Allendale, NJ               8:21
    4  Claire Cummings, 4, Beacon Falls, CT        9:01
    5  Riley Hendrickson, 4, White Plains, NY      9:04  

Women 5 - 5
    1  Sophie Davis, 5, Dobbs Ferry, NY            6:48
    2  Dylan Bazaar, 5, Katonah, NY                7:10
    3  Hazel Tjaden, 5, Dobbs Ferry, NY            7:26
    4  Harleigh Lynch, 5, Larchmont, NY            7:35
    5  Nina Dowhan, 5, Bedford Corners, NY         7:38  

Women 6 - 6
    1  Madison Chalfin, 6, Nanuet, NY              5:51
    2  Lily Ornstein, 6, Old Greenwich, CT         6:06
    3  Harper Lily Chinn, 6, Mamaroneck, NY        6:25
    4  Elizabeth Rudge, 6, Katonah, NY             6:26
    5  Elenna Tracey Seguin, 6, Stamford, CT       6:56

Top

 

One thought on “2011 Results – Kids 6 & Under Heat

  1. Pingback: 2011 Results and Race Recap « Run The Farm