2012 Run The Farm Old 5 Mile

Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY

Oct. 21, 2012

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1     1      OpM  Gerry Sullivan, 37, White Plains, NY       32:14    6:27
  810     2    1 M20  Garrett Armbruster, 25, Bedford, NY        32:45    6:33
  926     3    1 M40  Keith Realander, 47, Ridgefield, CT        34:23    6:52
    7     4    2 M40  Tomas Bok, 43, Somerville, MA              34:53    6:58

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

394 5 3 M40 John Hogan, 47, Washington Townsh, NJ 35:06 7:01 4 6 1 M30 Matthew Kmetz, 37, White Plains, NY 35:23 7:05 553 7 4 M40 Matthew O'Halloran, 42, Wilton, CT 35:50 7:10 20 8 5 M40 William Homes, 42, Darien, CT 36:07 7:13 331 9 2 M30 Justin Garzia, 33, Larchmont, NY 36:17 7:15 918 10 1 M13 Austin Morretta, 14, Bedford, NY 36:48 7:22 992 11 6 M40 Tonis Zeringis, 46, Jamaica, NY 37:10 7:26 10 12 1 M50 Eddie Reagan, 56, Levittown, NY 37:10 7:26 877 13 3 M30 Oliver Henzler, 38, Bedford, NY 37:12 7:26 738 14 7 M40 Erin Vali, 41, Brooklyn, NY 37:13 7:26 348 15 2 M20 Troy Goldberg, 29, New York, NY 37:26 7:29 302 16 4 M30 John Felling, 33, Larchmont, NY 37:36 7:31 426 17 8 M40 Peter Kelley, 42, Ridgefield, CT 37:46 7:33 770 18 9 M40 Mike Wax, 41, Mohegan lake, NY 37:59 7:36 9 19 5 M30 Matt Hanley, 31, Ridgewood, NJ 38:11 7:38 12 1 OpW Ann MacDonald, 36*, Mount Kisco, NY 38:17 7:39 13 20 10 M40 Randall Ehrlich, 45, Scarsdale, NY 38:27 7:41 19 21 3 M20 James Redmond, 29, New York, NY 38:30 7:42 2 2 1 W30 Cassandra Miller, 30*, New York, NY 38:38 7:43 645 22 11 M40 Brad Sage, 43, Larchmont, NY 38:39 7:44 200 23 12 M40 Brandoch Cook, 40, The Bronx, NY 38:41 7:44 439 24 13 M40 Frank Knapp, 43, Darien, CT 38:50 7:46 951 25 2 M50 Glenn Trimboli, 50, Bloomfield, NJ 38:57 7:47 303 3 1 W20 Lindsey Felling, 29*, Larchmont, NY 39:09 7:50 22 26 14 M40 Stephen Feinstein, 43, Chappaqua, NY 39:21 7:52 1012 27 15 M40 Erick Wilson, 41, Stamford, CT 39:25 7:53 910 28 16 M40 John McDermott, 44, Hastings on Hudso, NY 39:32 7:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

16 29 17 M40 Adam Troso, 40, Chappaqua, NY 40:12 8:02 822 30 3 M50 Jim Blackman, 54, New fairfield, CT 40:15 8:03 932 31 18 M40 Eric Ross, 43, Mahopac, NY 40:17 8:03 234 32 19 M40 Ken Davis, 42, Dobbs Ferry, NY 40:21 8:04 110 33 6 M30 Nick Antonucci, 33, Yorktown Heights, NY 40:21 8:04 157 34 4 M20 Trevor Branch, 24, Mount Kisco, NY 40:22 8:04 193 35 20 M40 Stephen Chinn, 42, Mamaroneck, NY 40:24 8:05 705 36 21 M40 Peter Stone, 42, Bronxville, NY 40:26 8:05 6 4 2 W30 Sara Belles, 31*, Brookfield, CT 40:29 8:06 975 5 3 W30 Caitlin Drap, 36*, Yorktown, NY 40:49 8:10 329 37 7 M30 Austin Garrison, 32, New York, NY 40:49 8:10 710 38 8 M30 Michael Struble, 33, Bedford Corners, NY 40:50 8:10 712 39 9 M30 Robert Sullivan, 34, Irvington, NY 40:51 8:10 579 40 22 M40 Giora Payes, 43, Chappaqua, NY 40:51 8:10 577 41 10 M30 Nick Parks, 35, Bronxville, NY 40:52 8:10 843 42 11 M30 Matthew DeBrabant, 33, Scarsdale, NY 40:53 8:11 364 43 12 M30 Ryan Greene, 33, Stamford, CT 40:57 8:11 897 44 2 M13 Kyle Lampersberger, 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 40:58 8:12 919 45 3 M13 Michael Morretta, 14, Bedford, NY 41:05 8:13 130 46 23 M40 Alan Bazaar, 42, Katonah, NY 41:19 8:16 478 47 24 M40 Robert Lynch, 40, Larchmont, NY 41:37 8:19 867 48 5 M20 James Giorgio, 26, Mahopac, NY 41:39 8:20 140 49 25 M40 James Bernard, 45, Larchmont, NY 41:43 8:21 1035 50 13 M30 Ray Farrell, 38, Middletown, NY 42:00 8:24 752 51 26 M40 Mark Vincent, 43, Somers, NY 42:02 8:24 243 52 27 M40 Dave DeCecco, 42, New York, NY 42:03 8:24 813 53 1 M12 Dillon Aryeh, 12, Bedford, NY 42:08 8:26 103 54 14 M30 luke albrecht, 34, Newtown, CT 42:11 8:26 861 55 28 M40 Eric Emel, 40, Darien, CT 42:18 8:28 797 6 2 W20 Sarah Keating, 24*, Amawalk, NY 42:23 8:29 993 56 4 M50 Shashanka Karlen, 52, Jamaica, NY 42:31 8:30 598 57 29 M40 Justin Puccio, 41, Pound Ridge, NY 42:32 8:30 883 58 15 M30 Matthew Johnson, 38, Pelham, NY 42:36 8:31 1046 59 16 M30 Brian Fenn, 33, Seymour, CT 42:38 8:31 173 60 17 M30 Sean Cahillane, 39, Bedford, NY 42:39 8:32 253 61 18 M30 Todd Dias, 38, Brewster, NY 42:42 8:32 948 62 19 M30 Juan E. Tacuri, 37, Peekskill, NY 42:49 8:34 452 7 4 W30 Christy Leggiero, 35*, Yonkers, NY 42:54 8:35 357 8 1 W40 Lia Gravier, 41*, Bronxville, NY 42:54 8:35 187 63 20 M30 David Castellano, 31, Tarrytown, NY 42:55 8:35 991 64 30 M40 Michael Destasio, 49, Wingdale, NY 42:56 8:35 880 65 6 M20 David Jackson, 29, Hoboken, NJ 42:57 8:35 841 66 21 M30 Ben Dailey, 38, Brooklyn, NY 43:02 8:36 898 67 31 M40 Dave Lavinsky, 41, Bedford, NY 43:03 8:36 677 68 22 M30 Daniel Sikora, 30, Cortlandt Manor, NY 43:13 8:39 567 69 32 M40 Mike Paletta, 46, Mount Kisco, NY 43:14 8:39 652 70 33 M40 Michael Salmore, 46, Ridgefield, CT 43:15 8:39 250 9 2 W40 Florentien deRuiter, 41*, Somerville, MA 43:16 8:39 324 71 23 M30 Brian Galfano, 36, Somers, NY 43:19 8:40 627 72 34 M40 Douglas Roland, 44, Larchmont, NY 43:24 8:41 855 73 5 M50 Christopher Duvally, 55, Glen Cove, NY 43:33 8:42 100 74 24 M30 Dan Aitchison, 32, Shenorock, NY 43:40 8:44 994 10 5 W30 Elana Iaciofano, 35*, New York, NY 43:41 8:44 465 75 35 M40 Terry Livingston, 44, Armonk, NY 43:47 8:45 492 76 36 M40 Bill McBrayer, 46, Redding, CT 43:49 8:46 108 77 37 M40 Tom Andrews, 43, Dobbs Ferry, NY 43:51 8:46 291 78 38 M40 Jeff Etelamaki, 41, Katonah, NY 43:55 8:47 619 79 25 M30 Peter Rinaldi, 38, Trumbull, CT 43:57 8:47 721 11 3 W40 Lori Talucci, 40*, Darien, CT 43:57 8:47 632 12 4 W40 Ruthie Rosenberg, 48*, Katonah, NY 44:02 8:48 388 80 39 M40 Brian Hetherington, 49, New Canaan, CT 44:10 8:50 1026 81 40 M40 Kyle Owen, 41, Larchmont, NY 44:15 8:51 854 82 41 M40 Christopher Durso, 46, Baldwin Place, NY 44:16 8:51 396 83 26 M30 Seth Hollander, 35, Waccabuc, NY 44:27 8:53 699 84 42 M40 Brian Stempel, 41, South Salem, NY 44:31 8:54 376 85 43 M40 Andrew Hall, 47, Sandy Hook, CT 44:36 8:55 106 86 44 M40 Steve Altman, 43, Bedford Hills, NY 44:49 8:58 269 87 45 M40 Will Dotson, 42, North Salem, NY 44:53 8:58 901 88 2 M12 Max Lavinsky, 12, Bedford, NY 44:56 8:59 1028 89 6 M50 Mark Stefanov, 55, Winsted, CT 44:57 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

1045 90 27 M30 Jonathan Green, 39, Katonah, NY 45:00 9:00 702 91 46 M40 Dan Stoller, 41, Bedford, NY 45:03 9:00 199 92 47 M40 Dj Colella, 42, Yorktown Heights, NY 45:04 9:01 330 93 7 M20 Andrew Garrison, 27, New York, NY 45:08 9:01 776 94 7 M50 Lee Willett, 50, South Salem, NY 45:09 9:02 789 95 28 M30 Steven Wysmuller, 36, Goldens Bridge, NY 45:09 9:02 720 96 48 M40 Matt Talucci, 41, Darien, CT 45:11 9:02 584 13 5 W40 Elizabeth Perkins, 41*, Bedford, NY 45:13 9:02 499 14 6 W30 Elizabeth McGoldrick, 36*, Katonah, NY 45:20 9:04 595 97 29 M30 Chris Poyzer, 33, Brooklyn, NY 45:35 9:07 771 98 30 M30 Jonathan Weinberger, 39, Greenwich, CT 45:45 9:09 966 99 49 M40 Jack Wilson, 44, Pound Ridge, NY 45:47 9:09 999 100 8 M50 Raymond viscome, 52, silver lake, NY 45:49 9:10 349 101 50 M40 Tucker Goodrich, 44, Weston, CT 45:55 9:11 661 102 31 M30 Douglas Shaw, 34, Goldens Bridge, NY 45:58 9:11 740 103 4 M13 Teun van der Loo, 14, New Canaan, CT 46:00 9:12 389 15 6 W40 Jane Hetherington, 46*, New Canaan, CT 46:01 9:12 924 16 1 W50 Elizabeth ( Pietropaolo, 50*, Stormville, NY 46:17 9:15 1050 17 7 W30 Kanala Bolvanska, 37* 46:19 9:16 392 104 32 M30 Bryan Hodge, 36, Katonah, NY 46:22 9:16 781 105 33 M30 Taylor wintje, 30, Somers, NY 46:25 9:17 874 106 34 M30 Josh Henderson, 32, Hartsdale, NY 46:34 9:19 1043 107 9 M50 Scott Harrison, 58, Darien, CT 46:40 9:20 868 18 3 W20 Boijayant Gomez Badillo, 29*, Jamaica, NY 46:59 9:24 495 108 51 M40 John Mccleary, 43, Redding, CT 47:04 9:25 892 109 52 M40 Alex Kozersky, 42, Mt. Kisco, NY 47:07 9:25 246 110 53 M40 Nic Denyer, 48, South Salem, NY 47:18 9:28 459 111 35 M30 Christian Lewis, 36, Brooklyn, NY 47:20 9:28 945 19 7 W40 Trish Spain, 49*, Carmel, NY 47:25 9:29 196 20 8 W30 Jill Chmielewski, 36*, Milford, CT 47:27 9:29 121 112 36 M30 James Baird, 34, New Canaan, CT 47:30 9:30 881 113 10 M50 Christopher Jaworski, 54, Bloomfield, NJ 47:31 9:30 676 114 11 M50 Raymond Sikora, 56, Ogdensburg, NJ 47:33 9:30 321 115 5 M13 Tyler Fost, 16, Pound Ridge, NY 47:40 9:32 8 116 1 M8 Eamonn Sullivan, 8, White Plains, NY 47:41 9:32 982 117 54 M40 David Iurato, 40, New City, NY 47:48 9:34 757 21 8 W40 Maria Vlasak, 46*, Stamford, CT 47:52 9:34 404 118 55 M40 Greg Hurst, 45, Katonah, NY 47:55 9:35 453 119 56 M40 Roy Leone, 41, Brooklyn, NY 48:00 9:36 958 22 1 W11 Emily Welch, 11*, Wilton, CT 48:01 9:36 772 120 57 M40 Paul Welch, 48, Wilton, CT 48:02 9:36 773 121 58 M40 Stewart Whitman, 41, Katonah, NY 48:02 9:36 905 122 8 M20 Jeffrey Loselle, 20, Westport, CT 48:17 9:39 209 123 59 M40 Dan Cummings, 42, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 48:20 9:40 785 124 60 M40 Bruce Wolfe, 49, Chappaqua, NY 48:27 9:41 818 23 2 W50 Nancy Bailenson, 58*, Yorktown hgts, NY 48:38 9:44 865 125 1 M60 anthony galfano, 64, garrsion, NY 48:40 9:44 963 24 9 W40 Ann Williams, 48*, Old Greenwich, CT 48:44 9:45 552 126 61 M40 Vegard Nygaard, 42, Stamford, CT 48:49 9:46 732 127 62 M40 Jeff Touzeau, 47, Katonah, NY 48:54 9:47 102 128 37 M30 Aaron Albrecht, 35, Weehawken, NJ 49:00 9:48 374 25 10 W40 Karen Haitoff, 43*, Katonah, NY 49:07 9:49 760 129 3 M12 Magnus Vogel, 12, Pound Ridge, NY 49:08 9:50 279 130 38 M30 Michael Dunne, 37, Salem, CT 49:09 9:50 746 131 39 M30 Eddy Vicente, 35, The Bronx, NY 49:11 9:50 820 26 4 W20 Sandra M. Barros, 29*, Peekskill, NY 49:17 9:51 539 27 11 W40 Heidi Moseby, 45*, Somers, NY 49:20 9:52 407 132 40 M30 Michael Hurst, 36, Doylestown, PA 49:24 9:53 933 133 63 M40 Paul Salmore, 43, Norwalk, CT 49:30 9:54 111 28 9 W30 Anna Antonucci, 31*, Yorktown Heights, NY 49:32 9:54 845 29 5 W20 Mary Doherty, 28*, Loudonville, NY 49:37 9:55 540 134 9 M20 Jasmin Mujkanovic, 29, Worcester, MA 49:48 9:58 420 30 12 W40 Alison Kaplan, 47*, Bedford, NY 49:51 9:58 231 31 13 W40 Lisa Davi, 43*, Wilton, CT 49:57 9:59 238 135 12 M50 Louis De Chiara, 52, Larchmont, NY 49:57 9:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

751 136 13 M50 Geoffrey Vincent, 57, Brooklyn, NY 49:59 10:00 373 137 64 M40 Barry Haitoff, 48, Mahopac, NY 50:04 10:01 142 138 65 M40 Mark Bertin, 45, Katonah, NY 50:07 10:01 363 139 14 M50 Frank Greene, 58, Katonah, NY 50:14 10:03 503 32 14 W40 Heather McGowan, 40*, Wappingers Falls, NY 50:14 10:03 950 140 66 M40 Fintan Traynor, 48, Yorktown Heights, NY 50:15 10:03 293 33 15 W40 Jeannine Fagan, 43*, Bethel, CT 50:18 10:03 123 141 15 M50 John Baker, 52, Katonah, NY 50:18 10:04 138 142 41 M30 Jeremy Bergstein, 39, Brooklyn, NY 50:21 10:04 191 34 10 W30 Keely Cheslack-Postava, 36*, Hastings-on-Hudson, N 50:22 10:04 442 143 42 M30 Mark Kuniholm, 39, Hastings-on-Hudson, N 50:23 10:05 400 144 16 M50 Doug Housman, 50, South Salem, NY 50:26 10:05 1053 145 4 M12 Jake Aryeh, 12, Bedford, NY 50:27 10:05 828 35 3 W50 Anna Browne, 53*, Bedford, NY 50:28 10:05 504 146 67 M40 Raymond McGuire, 40, Brookfield, CT 50:29 10:06 441 147 68 M40 Michael Kovnat, 46, Brooklyn, NY 50:32 10:06 277 148 43 M30 Brad Dunkin, 36, New Canaan, CT 50:33 10:06 436 36 11 W30 Tammy Kiernan, 39*, Norwalk, CT 50:34 10:07 678 149 44 M30 Dave Skaff, 36, Brooklyn, NY 50:34 10:07 387 37 12 W30 Eleanor Hershey, 36*, Mount Kisco, NY 50:35 10:07 320 150 69 M40 Paul Fost, 48, Pound Ridge, NY 50:35 10:07 759 151 70 M40 Peter Vogel, 42, Pound Ridge, NY 50:42 10:08 682 152 71 M40 Wilson Soto, 42, Granite Springs, NY 50:42 10:08 659 38 4 W50 Bettina Sementilli, 50*, Brewster, NY 50:49 10:10 190 153 72 M40 David Celli, 44, Tappan, NY 50:57 10:11 830 39 6 W20 Darcy Bullock, 23*, New York, NY 51:02 10:12 824 154 73 M40 Nate Booker, 46, Scarsdale, NY 51:04 10:13 336 40 16 W40 Carla Gauss, 42*, Cold Spring Harbor, N 51:08 10:14 930 155 17 M50 Jenaro Reino, 50, Bedford, NY 51:13 10:14 228 156 18 M50 Ziya Danishmend, 51, Dobbs Ferry, NY 51:28 10:18 304 157 45 M30 Oscar Fernandez, 37, New York, NY 51:29 10:18 977 158 74 M40 George Grenier, 47, Katonah, NY 51:37 10:19 402 41 13 W30 Leanne Hughes-Gilbert, 30*, Ossining, NY 51:43 10:21 956 159 75 M40 Stephen Walsh, 45, Katonah, NY 51:46 10:21 325 42 17 W40 Trish Gallagher, 41*, Carmel, NY 51:56 10:23 463 160 76 M40 John Lippoth, 40, Easton, CT 52:02 10:24 634 43 18 W40 Stephanie Rosenthal, 42*, Hopewell Junction, NY 52:02 10:24 401 44 19 W40 Kelley Housman, 48*, South Salem, NY 52:14 10:27 207 161 46 M30 Will Craig, 38, New York, NY 52:17 10:27 1042 162 19 M50 Steven Fusco, 52, Ossining, NY 52:19 10:28 179 45 7 W20 Courtney Campbell, 24*, Hoboken, NJ 52:26 10:29 586 163 10 M20 Parker Pharis, 24, Hoboken, NJ 52:26 10:29 763 164 1 M11 Jv von Maur, 11, Bronxville, NY 52:28 10:30 713 46 1 W13 Aisling Sullivan, 15*, Glen Cove, NY 52:30 10:30 711 165 77 M40 John Sullivan, 40, Glen Cove, NY 52:31 10:30 796 166 47 M30 Aaron Zimmerman, 34, Ossining, NY 52:35 10:31 641 167 78 M40 Santiago Rozas, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 52:37 10:31 762 47 20 W40 Heidi von Maur, 43*, Bronxville, NY 52:39 10:32 490 48 14 W30 Sari Martin, 32*, Stamford, CT 52:42 10:32 205 168 79 M40 Michael Cotter, 45, North Salem, NY 52:43 10:33 680 169 48 M30 Thomas Snayd, 38, Newtown, CT 52:49 10:34 1048 170 49 M30 Scott Karnas, 39, Newtown, CT 52:49 10:34 433 171 80 M40 Ron Kesicki, 46, Katonah, NY 52:53 10:35 487 49 15 W30 Kelly Mancini, 32*, Mahopac, NY 52:53 10:35 780 50 16 W30 Laura Williamson, 32*, Bronxville, NY 52:58 10:36 224 172 81 M40 Robert Cyran, 43, Bronxville, NY 52:59 10:36 244 51 21 W40 Nina deLuca, 42*, North Egremont, MA 52:59 10:36 532 52 2 W13 Alexandra Moreo, 15*, Goldens Bridge, NY 53:01 10:36 260 173 5 M12 Jaeger Dochtermann, 12, Bedford Hills, NY 53:02 10:36 513 53 17 W30 Kate Melei, 32*, Yorktown Heights, NY 53:04 10:37 235 54 18 W30 Alexis Davis, 30*, Monroe, NY 53:05 10:37 259 174 82 M40 Erik Dochtermann, 45, Bedford Hills, NY 53:06 10:37 368 175 83 M40 David Hagen, 40, Darien, CT 53:10 10:38 660 55 5 W50 Joan Sepler, 59*, Mt. Kisco, NY 53:12 10:38 351 176 6 M13 Andrew Goodrow, 15, Mahopac, NY 53:12 10:38 148 56 2 W11 Kendall Boege, 11*, Bedford, NY 53:13 10:38 350 177 84 M40 John Goodrow, 44, Mahopac, NY 53:13 10:39 147 178 85 M40 Christopher Boege, 45, Bedford, NY 53:16 10:39 247 57 22 W40 Sarah Denyer, 41*, South Salem, NY 53:17 10:39 839 179 86 M40 Joseph D'Virgilio, 45, New Canaan, CT 53:19 10:40 158 180 87 M40 Albert Brand, 46, Valhalla, NY 53:19 10:40 126 181 7 M13 Scott Bartman, 15, West Harrison, NY 53:20 10:40 565 182 2 M60 Peter Page, 66, Ryebrook, NY 53:20 10:40 204 58 6 W50 Liz Cope, 56*, Ridgefield, CT 53:27 10:41 116 59 19 W30 Annie Bai, 37*, Bedford Hills, NY 53:29 10:42 462 60 8 W20 Erin Lindon, 26*, Tarrytown, NY 53:38 10:43 506 61 9 W20 Ali McIntyre, 26*, Valhalla, NY 53:39 10:44 541 62 20 W30 Jennifer Mullen, 31*, Larchmont, NY 53:39 10:44 1052 63 21 W30 Wick Miesner, 31* 53:41 10:44 814 64 23 W40 Julia Aryeh, 45*, Bedford, NY 53:45 10:45 913 183 50 M30 Fergal McGourty, 36, Yonkers, NY 53:50 10:46 794 184 88 M40 David Zander, 46, South Salem, NY 53:58 10:48 829 65 22 W30 Erin Brunner, 35*, Norwalk, CT 54:06 10:49 587 185 51 M30 Pj Pierce, 38, Pelham, NY 54:08 10:49 891 186 3 M60 John Kiselak, 62, Danbury, CT 54:08 10:50 472 187 89 M40 Allan Ludgate, 46, The Bronx, NY 54:12 10:50 181 66 23 W30 Meredith Carre, 38*, Darien, CT 54:13 10:50 549 67 24 W30 Barbara Napoli, 38*, Darien, CT 54:13 10:51 925 188 20 M50 John Raino, 50, Bridgeport, CT 54:14 10:51 934 189 90 M40 Philip Sandler, 44, Katonah, NY 54:18 10:51 391 68 24 W40 Norine Hochman, 42*, Yorktown Heights, NY 54:23 10:52 914 190 91 M40 Eric Meyers, 41, Bedford, NY 54:24 10:53 986 191 52 M30 Greg Parks, 39, Huntington, CA 54:26 10:53 133 192 53 M30 John Belles, 35, Brookfield, CT 54:30 10:54 342 193 11 M20 Frank Gilbert, 29, Ossining, NY 54:37 10:55 915 69 25 W40 Jennifer Meyers, 41*, Bedford, NY 54:37 10:55 844 194 54 M30 Jonathan DeSantis, 36, Cross River, NY 54:38 10:55 189 70 26 W40 Michele Celli, 46*, Tappan, NY 54:46 10:57 178 71 10 W20 Brittany Campbell, 27*, Hoboken, NJ 54:53 10:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

531 195 92 M40 Jim Moreo, 47, Goldens Bridge, NY 54:58 11:00 469 72 7 W50 Antana Locs, 54*, Jamaica, NY 55:04 11:01 125 73 27 W40 jane balter, 47*, Mount Kisco, NY 55:08 11:01 124 196 93 M40 Bill Balter, 49, Mount Kisco, NY 55:08 11:02 188 197 55 M30 Paul Cedrone, 33, Ossining, NY 55:10 11:02 322 74 11 W20 Kristen Fraser, 27*, Brooklyn, NY 55:11 11:02 366 75 12 W20 Amy Grunbeck, 27*, New York, NY 55:11 11:02 791 198 94 M40 Jeffrey Young, 48, South Salem, NY 55:14 11:03 508 199 6 M12 Preston McKenney, 12, Bedford, NY 55:17 11:03 741 76 3 W11 Karlijn van der Loo, 11*, New Canaan, CT 55:19 11:04 739 200 95 M40 Patrick van der Loo, 43, New Canaan, CT 55:20 11:04 767 201 56 M30 Matt Warner, 39, New Canaan, CT 55:22 11:04 507 202 96 M40 Wensley McKenney, 44, Bedford, NY 55:24 11:05 529 77 25 W30 Jennifer Morales, 33*, The Bronx, NY 55:30 11:06 168 78 28 W40 Susan Burke, 47*, South Salem, NY 55:32 11:06 276 79 13 W20 Valerie Duchon, 29*, Rockaway beach, NY 55:36 11:07 756 80 29 W40 Michele Vitale, 46*, Patchogue, NY 55:37 11:07 256 81 30 W40 Joann DiLeonardo, 44*, Patchogue, NY 55:40 11:08 405 82 31 W40 Susan Hurst, 44*, Katonah, NY 55:47 11:09 344 203 4 M60 Tony Godino, 67, Bedford, NY 55:56 11:11 1032 204 21 M50 Mickey Yardis, 57, Greenwich, CT 55:56 11:11 412 205 22 M50 Leonardo Jafet, 50, Katonah, NY 55:58 11:11 636 206 23 M50 Ira Rosh, 53, Mount Kisco, NY 55:59 11:12 466 83 26 W30 Beth Llanos, 37*, South Salem, NY 56:08 11:14 390 207 5 M60 Jere Hochman, 60, Bedford Hills, NY 56:10 11:14 245 208 57 M30 Philip DeNoia, 37, Cross River, NY 56:15 11:15 314 84 32 W40 Barbara Foley, 44*, Amawalk, NY 56:17 11:15 289 85 33 W40 Gretchen Eisele, 44*, Larchmont, NY 56:25 11:17 929 86 3 W13 Claudia Reino, 13*, Bedford, NY 56:32 11:18 928 87 4 W13 Andrea Reino, 13*, Bedford, NY 56:33 11:18 609 88 8 W50 Andrea Raisfeld, 51*, Bedford, NY 56:34 11:19 836 89 27 W30 Jill Cysner, 34*, Brooklyn, NY 56:43 11:21 837 209 58 M30 Roy Cysner, 35, Brooklyn, NY 56:44 11:21 575 90 28 W30 Nicola Palombo, 35*, West Harrison, NY 56:53 11:23 572 91 29 W30 Eileen Palma, 36*, Bronxville, NY 56:55 11:23 573 210 59 M30 Douglas Palma, 34, Bronxville, NY 56:56 11:23 292 92 30 W30 Tiffany Evans, 30*, Ossining, NY 57:02 11:24 361 93 31 W30 Laura Green, 39*, Pound Ridge, NY 57:22 11:28 23 211 1 M70 Nick Ohnell, 70, Greenwich, CT 57:25 11:29 -71 305 Turkey 11:29 11:29 961 94 34 W40 Govinda White, 40*, Jamaica, NY 57:29 11:30 136 95 9 W50 Samahita Bender, 50*, Jamaica, NY 57:30 11:30 264 212 97 M40 Matthew Donnelly, 42, New York, NY 57:38 11:32 434 96 35 W40 Jackie Kiefer, 42*, Katonah, NY 57:47 11:33 827 213 60 M30 James Brown, 33, New York, NY 58:06 11:37 889 97 36 W40 Ellen Kim, 41*, Montclair, NJ 58:08 11:37 1011 214 2 M11 James D'Amrrosi, 11 58:09 11:38 313 215 98 M40 Christopher Foley, 44, Amawalk, NY 58:11 11:38 959 98 32 W30 Janet Welch, 37*, Norwalk, CT 58:17 11:39 451 216 99 M40 Dean Leggiero, 46, Yonkers, NY 58:25 11:41 498 99 10 W50 Sharon McGinty, 54*, Ridgefield, CT 58:32 11:42 486 217 6 M60 Steve Maletz, 64, Sherman, CT 58:34 11:43 888 218 100 M40 Gary Kibel, 44, Mount Kisco, NY 58:43 11:45 613 100 4 W11 Caitlin Ramage, 11*, Bedford, NY 58:43 11:45 611 219 101 M40 Rick Ramage, 42, Bedford, NY 58:44 11:45 377 101 33 W30 Kim Handler, 35*, Bedford Corners, NY 58:48 11:45 834 102 34 W30 Suzanne Casey, 32*, Ridgefield, CT 58:51 11:46 625 103 37 W40 Sheena Rock, 40*, Stamford, CT 58:53 11:47 488 104 35 W30 Christina Marron, 35*, Trumbull, CT 58:55 11:47 494 105 11 W50 Terri Mmccleary, 50*, Redding, CT 58:58 11:47 882 220 61 M30 Christian Johns, 33, White Plains, NY 59:01 11:48 520 106 38 W40 Caglayan Menzel, 40*, Goldens Bridge, NY 59:04 11:49 709 107 39 W40 Christine Streisfeld, 46*, Katonah, NY 59:09 11:50 787 221 62 M30 William Wright, 39, The Bronx, NY 59:14 11:51 185 222 63 M30 Shane Casey, 37, Ridgefield, CT 59:20 11:52 429 108 36 W30 Margaret Kennedy, 38*, Bedford, NY 59:21 11:52 382 109 37 W30 Lindsay Hearon, 38*, Bedford, NY 59:22 11:52 104 223 64 M30 Thomas Almeida, 36, Darien, CT 59:28 11:54 875 110 38 W30 Leah Henzler, 38*, Bedford, NY 59:34 11:55 978 111 40 W40 Holly Homes, 41*, Darien, CT 59:35 11:55 450 224 12 M20 Graydon Latson, 28, Hoboken, NJ 59:47 11:57 319 112 41 W40 Neila Fortino, 44*, Rowayton, CT 59:48 11:57 167 113 14 W20 Katherine Bryce, 29*, Greenwich, CT 59:48 11:58 615 114 42 W40 Michelle Rappa, 46*, Chappaqua, NY 59:49 11:58 979 115 39 W30 Faith Hunter, 38*, New York, NY 59:49 11:58 1008 225 102 M40 Jim King, 41, Brewster, NY 59:50 11:58 1051 116 43 W40 Christine Dimano, 41*, Bedford Hills, NY 59:53 11:58 817 117 40 W30 Laura Bachiochi, 35*, Windsor Locks, CT 59:54 11:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

866 118 41 W30 Nina Galfano, 32*, Somers, NY 59:59 12:00 872 119 42 W30 Emily Hauer, 37*, New York, NY 1:00:35 12:07 113 120 44 W40 Marie Ascher, 44*, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:00:44 12:09 233 121 45 W40 Cindy Davis, 44*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:00:52 12:10 848 122 15 W20 Allison Duignan, 22*, Pleasantville, NY 1:00:54 12:11 353 226 24 M50 Michael Gordon, 51, Katonah, NY 1:00:57 12:11 457 227 103 M40 Kevin Lewis, 40, Pound Ridge, NY 1:01:09 12:14 312 123 5 W11 Olivia Flaherty-Lovy, 11*, New Canaan, CT 1:01:10 12:14 471 228 65 M30 Westin Lovy, 39, New Canaan, CT 1:01:14 12:15 522 124 43 W30 Heather Metz, 32*, White Plains, NY 1:01:14 12:15 523 125 44 W30 Jennifer Metz, 32*, White Plains, NY 1:01:37 12:19 825 126 46 W40 Palash Bosgang, 41*, Red Hook, NY 1:01:39 12:20 294 229 104 M40 Sean Fallon, 42, Brewster, NY 1:01:49 12:22 352 230 25 M50 Mark Gordon, 53, Cross River, NY 1:02:13 12:26 938 127 5 W13 Alissandra Sementilli, 16*, Brewster, NY 1:02:27 12:29 931 128 6 W13 Jessica Rosenwasser, 15*, New York, NY 1:02:27 12:29 369 129 45 W30 Jennifer Hagen, 39*, Darien, CT 1:02:35 12:31 990 130 47 W40 Lauren Smith, 48*, Katonah, NY 1:02:35 12:31 786 131 46 W30 Katie Workum, 39*, Brooklyn, NY 1:03:10 12:38 501 132 47 W30 Kate McGovern, 36*, New York, NY 1:03:19 12:40 502 231 66 M30 Ryan McGovern, 33, Mt. Kisco, NY 1:03:20 12:40 1049 232 67 M30 Ravi Dasaka, 32 1:03:25 12:41 159 133 7 W13 Alexis Brand, 17*, Valhalla, NY 1:03:49 12:46 648 134 48 W40 Clare Salamida, 44*, Chappaqua, NY 1:03:50 12:46 156 135 49 W40 Sherry Boyd, 49*, Trumbull, CT 1:03:51 12:46 792 136 16 W20 Lauren Zafrin, 27*, New fairfield, CT 1:04:01 12:48 629 233 105 M40 Patrick Ronan, 41, Mamaroneck, NY 1:04:02 12:48 683 137 50 W40 Amy Soto, 41*, Granite Springs, NY 1:04:05 12:49 941 234 106 M40 Taylor Smelser, 43, Amronk, NY 1:04:06 12:49 903 138 48 W30 Debbie Linehan, 35*, Katonah, NY 1:04:08 12:50 964 235 26 M50 Lawrence Williams, 54, New York, NY 1:04:25 12:53 973 139 49 W30 Claire Comerford, 38*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:04:51 12:58 728 140 12 W50 Gabrielle Tjaden, 51*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:04:54 12:59 729 236 27 M50 Stephen Tjaden, 51, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:04:55 12:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

917 141 51 W40 Maureen E Morgan, 46*, Chappaqua, NY 1:04:58 13:00 617 237 7 M12 Jake Rappa, 12, Chappaqua, NY 1:05:03 13:01 616 238 107 M40 Sal Rappa, 42, Chappaqua, NY 1:05:04 13:01 265 142 52 W40 Cathy Donnelly, 42*, Larchmont, NY 1:05:08 13:02 406 143 50 W30 Kristin Hurst, 36*, Doylestown, PA 1:05:36 13:07 222 144 8 W13 Sarah Cusack, 14*, Pleasantville, NY 1:05:52 13:10 491 145 53 W40 Elizabeth McAndrew, 46*, New York, NY 1:05:53 13:11 221 239 108 M40 Michael Cusack, 48, Pleasantville, NY 1:05:54 13:11 864 146 17 W20 Mirza Galeano, 29*, Norwalk, CT 1:05:55 13:11 607 147 54 W40 Louisa Purcell, 49*, Waccabuc, NY 1:05:58 13:12 852 240 109 M40 Kevin Dunne, 42, Chappaqua, NY 1:06:05 13:13 419 148 55 W40 Kimberly Jude, 41*, Ridgefield, CT 1:06:08 13:14 379 149 56 W40 Sasha Hare, 44*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:06:15 13:15 805 150 51 W30 Majo Tinoco, 36*, Brooklyn, NY 1:06:34 13:19 286 151 57 W40 Lisa Ehrlich, 41*, Scarsdale, NY 1:06:35 13:19 846 152 18 W20 Megan Duchon, 29*, Rockaway beach, NY 1:06:37 13:19 206 153 58 W40 Jessalyn Cotter, 44*, North Salem, NY 1:06:47 13:21 907 241 110 M40 stephen marsalese, 47, rye brook, NY 1:07:04 13:25 640 154 59 W40 Trisha Rozas, 48*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:07:14 13:27 1047 155 60 W40 Bonnie Schwartz, 49* 1:07:14 13:27 798 156 52 W30 Kristen Sussman, 37*, South Salem, NY 1:07:15 13:27 808 157 61 W40 Lisa Cohen, 42*, South Salem, NY 1:07:16 13:27 893 158 53 W30 Amy Kreutzer, 39*, South Salem, NY 1:08:17 13:39 202 159 62 W40 Marie Coolman, 49*, Dobbs Ferry, NY 1:08:18 13:40 708 160 1 W60 Ann Streb, 64*, Milford, PA 1:08:43 13:45 707 242 7 M60 John Streb, 65, Milford, PA 1:08:44 13:45 788 161 54 W30 Prudence Wright, 32*, The Bronx, NY 1:09:46 13:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

902 162 63 W40 Kathleen Law-Imperato, 46*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:10:15 14:03 922 243 1 M10 Nicholas Petrella, 10, Katonah, NY 1:10:36 14:07 920 163 64 W40 Christine Petrella, 42*, Katonah, NY 1:10:37 14:07 921 244 111 M40 Larry Petrella, 46, Katonah, NY 1:10:38 14:08 76 245 2 M70 Ian Beck, 76, South Salem, NY 1:10:50 14:10 241 246 68 M30 Pete DeBellis, 38, Great Falls, VA 1:10:51 14:10 338 247 69 M30 Jason Geller, 38, Armonk, NY 1:10:51 14:10 927 248 70 M30 Greg Reid, 36, Brookfield, CT 1:11:01 14:12 538 249 71 M30 Jeff Moscowitz, 38, Waterbury, CT 1:11:02 14:12 270 164 65 W40 Theo Dotson, 42*, North Salem, NY 1:11:03 14:13 153 165 66 W40 Meg Bond, 41*, Katonah, NY 1:11:11 14:14 378 250 72 M30 John Hantak, 38, Ridgefield, CT 1:11:13 14:15 323 166 55 W30 Melinda Fritz, 38*, Chester, NJ 1:11:17 14:15 592 251 112 M40 Tom Porter, 44, Chester, NJ 1:11:17 14:15 403 167 19 W20 Melissa Hui, 28*, Jersey City, NJ 1:11:18 14:16 949 168 56 W30 Erin Teter, 36* 1:11:55 14:23 847 169 13 W50 Colleen Duffy, 54*, Brewster, NY 1:12:15 14:27 161 170 57 W30 Mary Brennan, 39*, Woodside, NY 1:12:38 14:32 340 171 58 W30 Briana Getterman, 31*, Cross River, NY 1:13:09 14:38
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

606 172 14 W50 Margaret Purcell, 57*, Hastings-on-Hudson, N 1:25:21 17:04 962 173 2 W60 Nilpushpi White, 62*, Jamaica, NY 1:25:21 17:04 * indicates females 2 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men 8 - 8 1 finishers among Men 10 - 10 2 finishers among Men 11 - 11 7 finishers among Men 12 - 12 7 finishers among Men 13 - 19 12 finishers among Men 20 - 29 72 finishers among Men 30 - 39 112 finishers among Men 40 - 49 27 finishers among Men 50 - 59 7 finishers among Men 60 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 & Up 5 finishers among Women 11 - 11 8 finishers among Women 13 - 19 19 finishers among Women 20 - 29 58 finishers among Women 30 - 39 66 finishers among Women 40 - 49 14 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 252 male finishers 172 female finishers 424 total finishers Age Groups CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 1 M30 Gerry Sullivan, 37, White Plains, NY 32:14 6:27 Open Women 12 1 1 W30 Ann MacDonald, 36, Mount Kisco, NY 38:17 7:39 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 8 - 8 8 116 1 Eamonn Sullivan, 8, White Plains, NY 47:41 9:32 Men 10 - 10 922 243 1 Nicholas Petrella, 10, Katonah, NY 1:10:36 14:07 Men 11 - 11 763 164 1 Jv von Maur, 11, Bronxville, NY 52:28 10:30 1011 214 2 James D'Amrrosi, 11 58:09 11:38 Men 12 - 12 813 53 1 Dillon Aryeh, 12, Bedford, NY 42:08 8:26 901 88 2 Max Lavinsky, 12, Bedford, NY 44:56 8:59 760 129 3 Magnus Vogel, 12, Pound Ridge, NY 49:08 9:50 1053 145 4 Jake Aryeh, 12, Bedford, NY 50:27 10:05 260 173 5 Jaeger Dochtermann, 12, Bedford Hills, NY 53:02 10:36 Men 13 - 19 918 10 1 Austin Morretta, 14, Bedford, NY 36:48 7:22 897 44 2 Kyle Lampersberger, 15, Yorktown Heights, NY 40:58 8:12 919 45 3 Michael Morretta, 14, Bedford, NY 41:05 8:13 740 103 4 Teun van der Loo, 14, New Canaan, CT 46:00 9:12 321 115 5 Tyler Fost, 16, Pound Ridge, NY 47:40 9:32 Men 20 - 29 810 2 1 Garrett Armbruster, 25, Bedford, NY 32:45 6:33 348 15 2 Troy Goldberg, 29, New York, NY 37:26 7:29 19 21 3 James Redmond, 29, New York, NY 38:30 7:42 157 34 4 Trevor Branch, 24, Mount Kisco, NY 40:22 8:04 867 48 5 James Giorgio, 26, Mahopac, NY 41:39 8:20 Men 30 - 39 4 6 1 Matthew Kmetz, 37, White Plains, NY 35:23 7:05 331 9 2 Justin Garzia, 33, Larchmont, NY 36:17 7:15 877 13 3 Oliver Henzler, 38, Bedford, NY 37:12 7:26 302 16 4 John Felling, 33, Larchmont, NY 37:36 7:31 9 19 5 Matt Hanley, 31, Ridgewood, NJ 38:11 7:38 Men 40 - 49 926 3 1 Keith Realander, 47, Ridgefield, CT 34:23 6:52 7 4 2 Tomas Bok, 43, Somerville, MA 34:53 6:58 394 5 3 John Hogan, 47, Washington Townsh, NJ 35:06 7:01 553 7 4 Matthew O'Halloran, 42, Wilton, CT 35:50 7:10 20 8 5 William Homes, 42, Darien, CT 36:07 7:13 Men 50 - 59 10 12 1 Eddie Reagan, 56, Levittown, NY 37:10 7:26 951 25 2 Glenn Trimboli, 50, Bloomfield, NJ 38:57 7:47 822 30 3 Jim Blackman, 54, New fairfield, CT 40:15 8:03 993 56 4 Shashanka Karlen, 52, Jamaica, NY 42:31 8:30 855 73 5 Christopher Duvally, 55, Glen Cove, NY 43:33 8:42 Men 60 - 69 865 125 1 anthony galfano, 64, garrsion, NY 48:40 9:44 565 182 2 Peter Page, 66, Ryebrook, NY 53:20 10:40 891 186 3 John Kiselak, 62, Danbury, CT 54:08 10:50 344 203 4 Tony Godino, 67, Bedford, NY 55:56 11:11 390 207 5 Jere Hochman, 60, Bedford Hills, NY 56:10 11:14 Men 70 & Up 23 211 1 Nick Ohnell, 70, Greenwich, CT 57:25 11:29 76 245 2 Ian Beck, 76, South Salem, NY 1:10:50 14:10 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 11 - 11 958 22 1 Emily Welch, 11, Wilton, CT 48:01 9:36 148 56 2 Kendall Boege, 11, Bedford, NY 53:13 10:38 741 76 3 Karlijn van der Loo, 11, New Canaan, CT 55:19 11:04 613 100 4 Caitlin Ramage, 11, Bedford, NY 58:43 11:45 312 123 5 Olivia Flaherty-Lovy, 11, New Canaan, CT 1:01:10 12:14 Women 13 - 19 713 46 1 Aisling Sullivan, 15, Glen Cove, NY 52:30 10:30 532 52 2 Alexandra Moreo, 15, Goldens Bridge, NY 53:01 10:36 929 86 3 Claudia Reino, 13, Bedford, NY 56:32 11:18 928 87 4 Andrea Reino, 13, Bedford, NY 56:33 11:18 938 127 5 Alissandra Sementilli, 16, Brewster, NY 1:02:27 12:29 Women 20 - 29 303 3 1 Lindsey Felling, 29, Larchmont, NY 39:09 7:50 797 6 2 Sarah Keating, 24, Amawalk, NY 42:23 8:29 868 18 3 Boijayant Gomez Badillo, 29, Jamaica, NY 46:59 9:24 820 26 4 Sandra M. Barros, 29, Peekskill, NY 49:17 9:51 845 29 5 Mary Doherty, 28, Loudonville, NY 49:37 9:55 Women 30 - 39 2 2 1 Cassandra Miller, 30, New York, NY 38:38 7:43 6 4 2 Sara Belles, 31, Brookfield, CT 40:29 8:06 975 5 3 Caitlin Drap, 36, Yorktown, NY 40:49 8:10 452 7 4 Christy Leggiero, 35, Yonkers, NY 42:54 8:35 994 10 5 Elana Iaciofano, 35, New York, NY 43:41 8:44 Women 40 - 49 357 8 1 Lia Gravier, 41, Bronxville, NY 42:54 8:35 250 9 2 Florentien deRuiter, 41, Somerville, MA 43:16 8:39 721 11 3 Lori Talucci, 40, Darien, CT 43:57 8:47 632 12 4 Ruthie Rosenberg, 48, Katonah, NY 44:02 8:48 584 13 5 Elizabeth Perkins, 41, Bedford, NY 45:13 9:02 Women 50 - 59 924 16 1 Elizabeth ( Pietropaolo, 50, Stormville, NY 46:17 9:15 818 23 2 Nancy Bailenson, 58, Yorktown hgts, NY 48:38 9:44 828 35 3 Anna Browne, 53, Bedford, NY 50:28 10:05 659 38 4 Bettina Sementilli, 50, Brewster, NY 50:49 10:10 660 55 5 Joan Sepler, 59, Mt. Kisco, NY 53:12 10:38 Women 60 - 69 708 160 1 Ann Streb, 64, Milford, PA 1:08:43 13:45 962 173 2 Nilpushpi White, 62, Jamaica, NY 1:25:21 17:04

Return to home page.