2012 Run The Farm Kids Young

Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY

Oct. 21, 2012

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

  628     1    1  Gabriel Roland, 6, Larchmont, NY           5:29  
  428     2    2  Grant Kelley, 6, Ridgefield, CT            5:35  
  237     3    3  Sophie Davis, 6, Dobbs Ferry, NY           5:36  
  328     4    4  Shaun Garrett, 6, New York, NY             5:37  
  484     5    5  Ewan MacDonald, 6, Mount Kisco, NY         5:44  
  706     6    6  Margot Stone, 5, Bronxville, NY            5:44  
  360     7    7  Wyatt Gravier, 5, Bronxville, NY           5:46  
  790     8    8  Benjamin Wysmuller, 6, Goldens Bridge, NY  5:55  
   17     9    9  Clyde Konty, 5, Brooklyn, NY               5:56  
 1006    10   10  Finnbar O'Halloran, 6, Wilton, CT          6:00  
  799    11   11  Tucker Wein, 6, Mahopac, NY                6:01  
  940    12   12  Jake Skolnick, 5, Katonah, NY              6:03  
  255    13   13  Ashley Dilauro, 6, Norwalk, CT             6:05  
  769    14   14  Henry Warner, 6, New Canaan, CT            6:14  
  201    15   15  Wolfgang Cook, 5, The Bronx, NY            6:19  
  176    16   16  Jackson Calabrese, 6, Patterson, NY        6:20  
 1040    17   17  Ella Marron, 6, Trumbull, CT               6:23  
  362    18   18  Noah Green, 6, Pound Ridge, NY             6:24  
  248    19   19  Kieran Denyer, 5, South Salem, NY          6:28  
  249    20   20  Logan Denyer, 5, South Salem, NY           6:29  
  305    21   21  Ryan Fernandez, 6, New York, NY            6:30  
  957    22   22  Thomas Walsh, 6, Katonah, NY               6:30  
  803    23   23  Owen Mooney, 6, Bedford, NY                6:34  
  132    24   24  Dylan Bazaar, 6, Katonah, NY               6:35  
  183    25   25  Chloe Carroll, 4, Ridgfield, CT            6:40  
  333    26   26  Owen Garzia, 6, Larchmont, NY              6:42  
  287    27   27  Ella Ehrlich, 6, Scarsdale, NY             6:44  
  385    28   28  Riley Hendrickson, 5, White Plains, NY     6:46  
  135    29   29  Evan Belles, 5, Brookfield, CT             6:47  
  482    30   30  Chance Lynch, 5, Larchmont, NY             6:51  
   26    31   31  Sam Salmore, 5, Ridgefield, CT             6:52  
  481    32   32  Harleigh Lynch, 6, Larchmont, NY           6:53  
  151    33   33  Annika Bok, 5, Somerville, MA              6:54  
  988    34   34  Caitlin Shepherd, 6, Katonah, NY           6:58  
   18    35   35  Hannah Salmore, 5, Ridgefield, CT          7:00  
  414    36   36  Julian Jafet, 6, Katonah, NY               7:02  
  850    37   37  Ayden Dunne, 4, Chappaqua, NY              7:03  
  857    38   38  Joseph Dwyer, 6, Yorktown Heights, NY      7:07  
  464    39   39  jack lippoth, 5, Easton, CT                7:07  
  174    40   40  Matthew Cahillane, 6, Bedford, NY          7:08  
  468    41   41  Jake Llanos, 5, South Salem, NY            7:09  
  879    42   42  Tommy Imperato, 5, Yorktown Heights, NY    7:13  
  811    43   43  Jack Aronian, 3, North Salem, NY           7:17  
  812    44   44  Laurel Aronian, 5, North Salem, NY         7:19  
  731    45   45  Hazel Tjaden, 6, Dobbs Ferry, NY           7:22  
  754    46   46  Ryan Vincent, 6, Somers, NY                7:26  
  998    47   47  Micah Cohen, 5, Ridgefield, CT             7:30  
  219    48   48  Finn Cummings, 5, Brooklyn, NY             7:32  
  698    50   49  Taylor Steffe, 6, Brooklyn, NY             7:34  
  298    52   50  Cal Farrell, 3, Middletown, NY             7:39  
  967    53   51  Miriam Wilson, 4, Pound Ridge, NY          7:39  
  171    55   52  James Bysshe, 5, Brooklyn, NY              7:41  
  240    56   53  Thomas De Chiara, 5, Larchmont, NY         7:44  
  687    57   54  Olivia Soto, 5, Granite Springs, NY        7:46  
 1007    60   55  Ronan O'Halloran, 4, Wilton, CT            7:48  
  334    61   56  Kristen Garzia, 4, Larchmont, NY           7:49  
  747    62   57  Adriana Vicente, 5, The Bronx, NY          7:49  
  288    65   58  Daniel Ehrlich, 4, Scarsdale, NY           7:52  
  631    66   59  Megan Ronan, 6, Mamaroneck, NY             7:53  
  165    67   60  Abigail Brown, 6, Ridgefield, CT           7:54  
  876    68   61  Luca Henzler, 4, Bedford, NY               7:56  
  989    69   62  Julia Shepherd, 4, Katonah, NY             7:58  
  904    72   63  Riley Linehan, 5, Katonah, NY              8:00  
  653    74   64  Sophia Sanders, 4, White Plains, NY        8:06  
  383    78   65  Hank Hearon, 4, Bedford, NY                8:18  
  672    80   66  Arthur Shevick, 4, Bedford, NY             8:19  
  172    85   67  Porter Bysshe, 3, Brooklyn, NY             8:24  
  512    86   68  Katie McMorrow, 4, New fairfield, CT       8:29  
  564    92   69  Evan Outwater, 5, Katonah, NY              8:33  
 1009    94   70  Finlay King, 5, Brewster, NY               8:34  
  295    95   71  Cassidy Fallon, 5, Brewster, NY            8:34  
  620    96   72  Sean Rinaldi, 4, Trumbull, CT              8:35  
  524   102   73  Jude Miesner, 4, Larchmont, NY             8:47  
  525   103   74  Cooper Miesner, 3, Larchmont, NY           8:49  
  424   104   75  Ryan Karliner, 3, Ossining, NY             8:49  
  936   105   76  Hannah Sargisson, 5, Mt. Kisco, NY         8:50  
  180   106   77  Nathan Camporeale, 5, Darien, CT           8:51  
  842   114   78  Elijah Dailey, 3, Brooklyn, NY             8:59  
  118   119   79  Jonah Bai, 5, Bedford Hills, NY            9:01  
  775   122   80  Ainslie Whitman, 5, Katonah, NY            9:02  
  725   123   81  Chaz Thea, 5, Katonah, NY                  9:03  
  393   126   82  Brennan Hodge, 3, Katonah, NY              9:08  
  952   133   83  Brody Villano, 4, Chappaqua, NY            9:20  
  281   134   84  Emmett Dunne, 6, Salem, CT                 9:21  
  282   137   85  Teagan Dunne, 4, Salem, CT                 9:25  
  105   141   86  Nicolas Almeida, 4, Darien, CT             9:31  
  942   142   87  Fletcher Snayd, 3, Newtown, CT             9:31  
  642   144   88  Julian Ruck, 4, Yorktown Heights, NY       9:37  
  745   146   89  Aaron Vesseliza, 3, Pawling, NY            9:39  
  744   148   90  Julianne Vesseliza, 3, Pawling, NY         9:42  
  544   149   91  Patrick Sean Mullins, 6, Katonah, NY       9:42  
  545   150   92  McKenna Mullins, 5, Katonah, NY            9:43  
  658   151   93  Jack Sebell, 5, Franklin, MA               9:43  
  297   152   94  Matthew Farina, 4, Newburgh, NY            9:44  
  296   153   95  Kiera Farina, 4, Newburgh, NY              9:47  
 1031   154   96  Kaitlyn Steffe, 3, Mount Kisco, NY         9:48  
  308   157   97  Page Fields, 5, New Canaan, CT             9:54  
  309   158   98  Clare Fields, 3, New Canaan, CT            9:54  
  972   159   99  James Brinn, 4, Yorktown Heights, NY       9:56  
  589   163  100  Lola Pierce, 6, Pelham, NY                 10:04  
  590   167  101  Beckett Pierce, 4, Pelham, NY              10:06  
  947   171  102  Orianna Starace, 5, Ossining, NY           10:09  
  779   173  103  Emma Williams, 5, Stamford, CT             10:10  
  946   175  104  Allegra Starace, 3, Ossining, NY           10:11  
  175   181  105  Finn Cahillane, 3, Bedford, NY             10:20  
  242   186  106  Josephine DeBellis, 6, Great Falls, VA     10:23  
  835   188  107  Sarah Coughlan, 5, Yonkers, NY             10:27  
  823   193  108  Natalie Bonnor, 5, Yonkers, NY             10:37  
  551   196  109  Mirabelle Northshield, 4, North Salem, NY  10:51  
  144   197  110  Miriam Bertin, 3, Katonah, NY              10:51  
  267   205  111  Kate Donnelly, 6, New York, NY             11:03  
  582   216  112  Sarah Payes, 6, Chappaqua, NY              11:24  
 1003   222  113  Luke Evangelista, 3, Yorktown Heights, NY  11:35  
  430   223  114  Finley Kennedy, 6, Bedford, MD             11:36  
  801   224  115  Jack Mooney, 4, Bedford, NY                11:36  
  431   228  116  Helen Kennedy, 3, Bedford, MD              11:46  
  386   231  117  Casey Hendrickson, 3, White Plains, NY     11:50  
  802   232  118  Kiera Mooney, 4, Bedford, NY               11:51  
  860   234  119  Charlie Emel, 5, Darien, CT                11:54  
  119   235  120  Aaron Bai, 3, Bedford Hills, NY            11:58  
  862   236  121  Henry Emel, 2, Darien, CT                  11:58  
  335   237  122  Allison Garzia, 3, Larchmont, NY           11:58  
  454   241  123  Marc Levi, 3, Larchmont, NY                12:17  
  869   249  124  Logan Granger, 2, Danbury, CT              12:34  
  166   261  125  Rylie Bruss, 2, New York, NY               13:09  
  232   262  126  Boden Davi, 4, Wilton, CT                  13:14  
  976   275  127  Calvin Ehrmann, 4, Granite Springs, NY     14:34  
  375   279  128  Rita Haitoff, 2, Katonah, NY               14:53  

Age Groups

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 3
  862   146    1  Henry Emel, 2, Darien, CT                  11:58  
  869   153    2  Logan Granger, 2, Danbury, CT              12:34  

Men 3 - 3
  811    30    1  Jack Aronian, 3, North Salem, NY           7:17  
  298    36    2  Cal Farrell, 3, Middletown, NY             7:39  
  172    58    3  Porter Bysshe, 3, Brooklyn, NY             8:24  
  424    71    4  Ryan Karliner, 3, Ossining, NY             8:49  
  842    77    5  Elijah Dailey, 3, Brooklyn, NY             8:59  

Men 4 - 4
 1007    41    1  Ronan O'Halloran, 4, Wilton, CT            7:48  
  288    44    2  Daniel Ehrlich, 4, Scarsdale, NY           7:52  
  876    45    3  Luca Henzler, 4, Bedford, NY               7:56  
  383    51    4  Hank Hearon, 4, Bedford, NY                8:18  
  672    53    5  Arthur Shevick, 4, Bedford, NY             8:19  

Men 5 - 5
  360     5    1  Wyatt Gravier, 5, Bronxville, NY           5:46  
   17     7    2  Clyde Konty, 5, Brooklyn, NY               5:56  
  940    10    3  Jake Skolnick, 5, Katonah, NY              6:03  
  201    12    4  Wolfgang Cook, 5, The Bronx, NY            6:19  
  248    15    5  Kieran Denyer, 5, South Salem, NY          6:28  

Men 6 - 6
  628     1    1  Gabriel Roland, 6, Larchmont, NY           5:29  
  428     2    2  Grant Kelley, 6, Ridgefield, CT            5:35  
  328     3    3  Shaun Garrett, 6, New York, NY             5:37  
  484     4    4  Ewan MacDonald, 6, Mount Kisco, NY         5:44  
  790     6    5  Benjamin Wysmuller, 6, Goldens Bridge, NY  5:55  

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 3
  166   107    1  Rylie Bruss, 2, New York, NY               13:09  
  375   123    2  Rita Haitoff, 2, Katonah, NY               14:53  

Women 3 - 3
  525    33    1  Cooper Miesner, 3, Larchmont, NY           8:49  
  744    46    2  Julianne Vesseliza, 3, Pawling, NY         9:42  
 1031    49    3  Kaitlyn Steffe, 3, Mount Kisco, NY         9:48  
  309    51    4  Clare Fields, 3, New Canaan, CT            9:54  
  946    58    5  Allegra Starace, 3, Ossining, NY           10:11  

Women 4 - 4
  183     6    1  Chloe Carroll, 4, Ridgfield, CT            6:40  
  850    13    2  Ayden Dunne, 4, Chappaqua, NY              7:03  
  967    17    3  Miriam Wilson, 4, Pound Ridge, NY          7:39  
  334    20    4  Kristen Garzia, 4, Larchmont, NY           7:49  
  989    24    5  Julia Shepherd, 4, Katonah, NY             7:58  

Women 5 - 5
  706     2    1  Margot Stone, 5, Bronxville, NY            5:44  
  385     8    2  Riley Hendrickson, 5, White Plains, NY     6:46  
  151    10    3  Annika Bok, 5, Somerville, MA              6:54  
   18    12    4  Hannah Salmore, 5, Ridgefield, CT          7:00  
  812    14    5  Laurel Aronian, 5, North Salem, NY         7:19  

Women 6 - 6
  237     1    1  Sophie Davis, 6, Dobbs Ferry, NY           5:36  
  255     3    2  Ashley Dilauro, 6, Norwalk, CT             6:05  
 1040     4    3  Ella Marron, 6, Trumbull, CT               6:23  
  132     5    4  Dylan Bazaar, 6, Katonah, NY               6:35  
  287     7    5  Ella Ehrlich, 6, Scarsdale, NY             6:44  


Return to home page.