Kids 6 & Under Race Results 2019

If there is an issue, please let us know at runthefarm@gmail.com and we will fix it. Thanks!

                     
10th Annual Run The Farm                      
Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY                      
Sunday, October 20, 2019                     
Cloudy, chilly (51F), damp              
ChronoTrack Timing Results by ClubCT.org
 
                     YOUNGER KIDS RACE RESULTS
 Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time       
 ===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= 
     1 Colin Oconnor           437   6 M   Mount Kisco     NY    4:53 
     2 Benjamin Beer            39   6 M   Bronxville      NY    4:57 
     3 Jonathan Partouche      454   6 M   Goldens Bridge  NY    5:03 
     4 Ayla Goore              213   6 F   East Orange     NJ    5:09 
     5 Jack Mogg               736   6 M   Bronxville      NY    5:10 
     6 Derek Farrell           176   6 M   Chester         NY    5:10 
     7 Matthew Murray          416   6 M   Mamaroneck      NY    5:22 
     8 Landen Henderson        239   6 M   Cortlandt Manor NY    5:26 
     9 Scott Shulman           556   6 M   Waccabuc        NY    5:30 
    10 Brody Metz              392   6 M   Ossining        NY    5:33 
    11 Andrew Mariani          370   6 M   Southbury       CT    5:38 
    12 Charlotte Polk          755   6 F   Darien          CT    5:38 
    13 Eli Dececco             668   6 M   New York        NY    5:39 
    14 Brooke Adams-Hopkins    638   6 F   Larchmont       NY    5:39 
    15 Dahlia Rudd             509   6 F   Pound Ridge     NY    5:41 
    16 Eva Stankus             775   5 F   Waterbury       CT    5:41 
    17 George Beer              40   6 M   Bronxville      NY    5:41 
    18 Connor Keenan           709   6 M   Katonah         NY    5:42 
    19 Victoria Lofaro         346   6 F   Mahopac         NY    5:45 
    20 Jackson Martin          727   5 M   Chappaqua       NY    5:48 
    21 Lucas Riera             492   6 M   Westport        CT    5:59 
    22 Danika Kelliher         291   6 F   New York        NY    6:03 
    23 Dylan Buhain             77   6 M   Millwood        NY    6:04 
    24 Cole Bedoukian           37   5 M   Redding         CT    6:05 
    25 Emily Cullen            662   5 F   Ossining        NY    6:07 
    26 Jack Brecher             69   6 M   Katonah         NY    6:08 
    27 Danny Sullivan          591   4 M   West Milford    NJ    6:13 
    28 Lachlan Eustace         170   6 M   West Harrison   NY    6:14 
    29 Emily Legon             331   6 F   Fishkill        NY    6:20 
    30 Lucas Sauri             524   6 M   Stamford        CT    6:21 
    31 James Simmons           561   5 M   Katonah         NY    6:22 
    32 Liam Otto               750   4 M   Scarsdale       NY    6:23 
    33 Zachary Rosenblatt      501   6 M   Chappaqua       NY    6:27 
    34 Jemima Kuniholm         314   6 F   Hastings On Hud NY    6:30 
    35 Eleanor Berta            51   6 F   Ledyard         CT    6:31 
    36 Sydney Hergianto        841   6 F   Millwood        NY    6:32 
    37 Nate Koenig             303   6 M   Katonah         NY    6:35 
    38 Ajay Sharma             550   5 M   Chappaqua       NY    6:36 
    39 Ellie Wein              790   5 F   Pound Ridge     NY    6:36 
    40 Tyler Milano            401   6 M   Somers          NY    6:39 
    41 Jack Smyth              772   5 M   Yonkers         NY    6:40 
    42 Henry Nybro             434   6 M   Peekskill       NY    6:40 
    43 Chiara Murolo           411   6 F   Amawalk         NY    6:41 
    44 Thorn MacGill           362   5 M   Katonah         NY    6:43 
    45 Steven Smacchia         568   6 M   Granite Springs NY    6:45 
    46 Ryan Osmanovic          442   5 M   New York        NY    6:47 
    47 Charlotte Kenny         295   6 F   Bedford         NY    6:47 
    48 Lorelai Noble           430   5 F   Ridgefield      CT    6:49 
    49 Brooke Skeeter          562   6 F   Middletown      NY    6:50 
    50 William Doane           149   5 M   Ossining        NY    6:50 
    51 Mila Savino             530   6 F   New Canaan      CT    6:51 
    52 Simona Petruzziello     466   5 F   Scarsdale       NY    6:52 
    53 Luca Petruzziello       463   4 M   Bronxville      NY    6:52 
    54 Izzy Lang               320   5 F   West Harrison   NY    6:54 
    55 Lulu Colman             805   6 F   Ridgefield      CT    6:55 
    56 Morgan Linhart          341   6 F   Tarrytown       NY    6:55 
    57 Connor Byrne             86   5 M   Pleasantville   NY    6:57 
    58 Grace Piekarski         467   6 F   Scarsdale       NY    6:57 
    59 Edwyn Potenza           475   5 M   Larchmont       NY    6:58 
    60 Braxton Ballerini        29   5 M   White Plains    NY    6:59 
    61 Brooklyn Felling          5   5 F   Larchmont       NY    7:01 
    62 Marco De Luca           137   6 M   Hartsdale       NY    7:08 
    63 Theo Tullio             597   5 M   West New York   NJ    7:08 
    64 Nicky Decicco           140   5 M   Valhalla        NY    7:10 
    65 Taryn Kelly             711   4 F   Bronx           NY    7:12 
    66 Ethan Sterling          585   4 M   Pound Ridge     NY    7:13 
    67 Teagan Kelly            712   6 F   Bronx           NY    7:14 
    68 Cody Fox                190   6 M   Stamford        CT    7:18 
    69 Jack Sandford           517   5 M   South Salem     NY    7:18 
    70 Jack Adamo               11   6 M   Yonkers         NY    7:20 
    71 Aine Lynch              352   6 F   Hastings On Hud NY    7:26 
    72 Brynn Cosentino         119   4 F   Yorktown Height NY    7:29 
    73 Harper Lambo            316   5 F   Darien          CT    7:31 
    74 Briella Gilet           682   6 F   Chappaqua       NY    7:32 
    75 Aila Delucia            143   6 F   Scarsdale       NY    7:34 
    76 Zoe Sharma              554   6 F   Norwalk         CT    7:37 
    77 Hunter Massa            729   5 M   Cross River     NY    7:39 
    78 Liam Wing              1102   4 M   Pound Ridge     NY    7:40 
    79 Theodore Fisher         186   4 M   Pound Ridge     NY    7:40 
    80 Riley Quaid             478   6 F   Cortlandt Manor NY    7:45 
    81 Grace Sautner           526   4 F   Katonah         NY    7:45 
    82 Jackson Kenny           296   4 M   Bedford         NY    7:51 
    83 Emmy Kline              299   5 F   Millwood        NY    7:54 
    84 Nathanael Theofanides   592   4 M   nyack           NY    7:55 
    85 Jacob Soria             576   3 M   East Elmhurst   NY    7:56 
    86 Layla Savino            528   4 F   New Canaan      CT    7:58 
    87 Miles Porter            757   5 M   Ridgefield      CT    7:59 
    88 Luna Isaia              265   5 F   Katonah         NY    8:10 
    89 Serena Sawamukai        533   5 F   White Plains    NY    8:13 
    90 Gordon Shulman          555   6 M   Waccabuc        NY    8:14 
    91 Sofia Castellano        658   6 F   Yorktown Height NY    8:15 
    92 Katie Sautner           527   6 F   Katonah         NY    8:15 
    93 Elizabeth Ennis         165   5 F   White Plains    NY    8:24 
    94 Sydney Zaro             823   5 F   Bedford         NY    8:25 
    95 Avni Sharma             552   5 F   Chappaqua       NY    8:27 
    96 Hudson Curtin           132   3 M   Valhalla        NY    8:30 
    97 Adriana Dos Santos      156   5 F   White Plains    NY    8:32 
    98 Rory Delucia            144   4 F   Scarsdale       NY    8:33 
    99 Kiely Piekarski         468   3 F   Scarsdale       NY    8:34 
   100 Talia Nable             420   6 F   Bedford Corners NY    8:34 
   101 Logan Lee               325   5 M   Cortlandt Manor NY    8:45 
   102 Owen Genauer            201   3 M   Brooklyn        NY    8:56 
   103 Ella Parks              450   6 F   Bronxville      NY    8:57 
   104 Emma Anderson            18   3 F   Granite Springs NY    9:00 
   105 Aviana Kellar           288   5 F   white plains    NY    9:01 
   106 Logan Toscano           779   6 M   Wappingers Fall NY    9:01 
   107 Alexandra Murray        413   4 F   Mamaroneck      NY    9:02 
   108 Joey Mann               366   4 F   Mount Kisco     NY    9:02 
   109 Owen Fox                191   5 M   Stamford        CT    9:04 
   110 Ryder Parks             452   4 M   Bronxville      NY    9:10 
   111 Leah Barnett             34   5 F   North Salem     NY    9:13 
   112 Olivia Sokolofsky       575   4 F   Granite Springs NY    9:18 
   113 Isabella Grisanti       226   4 F   Mahopac         NY    9:20 
   114 Vladimir Leeds          327   4 M   Cross River     NY    9:20 
   115 Matei Kennard           294   6 M   Fairfield       CT    9:21 
   116 Kayla Kieran            298   4 F   Baldwin Place   NY    9:27 
   117 Connor Forde            188   4 M   Yorktown Height NY    9:27 
   118 Wyatt Nable             421   4 M   Bedford Corners NY    9:28 
   119 Edward Decicco          139   2 M   ValhallaValhall NY    9:31 
   120 Zayda Guadron           809   5 F   Katonah         NY    9:37 
   121 Cash Gorlesky           218   4 M   Brewster        NY    9:39 
   122 Adi Saxena              534   4 M   Briarcliff Mano NY    9:47 
   123 Declan Hodgson          245   3 M   Chappaqua       NY    9:48 
   124 Matan Luria             721   4 M   New York        NY    9:50 
   125 Sam Remillard           488   4 M   Pound Ridge     NY    9:51 
   126 Max Bedoukian            38   3 M   Redding         CT    9:53 
   127 Elsa Villalong          608   6 F   Pound Ridge     NY    9:55 
   128 Margot Villalong        609   4 F   Pound Ridge     NY    9:56 
   129 Maya Currie             131   4 F   White Plains    NY   10:03 
   130 Melanie Sawamukai       532   3 F   White Plains    NY   10:04 
   131 Leila Jaeger            272   3 F   Brewster        NY   10:09 
   132 Reagan Brown             75   5 F   Pound Ridge     NY   10:12 
   133 Mason Hergianto         840   4 M   Millwood        NY   10:16 
   134 Charley Stankus         773   4 F   Waterbury       CT   10:20 
   135 Amyra Saxena            535   3 F   Briarcliff Mano NY   10:52 
   136 Chloe Tullio            596   3 F   West New York   NJ   10:54 
   137 Nora Olsen              747   4 F   Waterbury       CT   10:58 
   138 Bodie Ballerini          28   3 M   White Plains    NY   11:09 
   139 Samuel Rhyner           491   3 M   Yonkers         NY   11:11 
   140 James Mitchell          403   3 M   Somers          NY   11:16 
   141 Jonah Dececco           669   3 M   New York        NY   11:25 
   142 Olivia Brown             74   3 F   Pound Ridge     NY   11:26 
   143 Adeline Eustace         168   4 F   West Harrison   NY   11:52 
   144 Quinn Gorlesky          219   2 F   Brewster        NY   12:02 
   145 Mila Petruzziello       464   3 F   Bronxville      NY   12:04 
   146 Dalton Leathers         322   4 M   Mamaroneck      NY   12:07 
   147 Aurora Ciucci           104   3 F   Tuckahoe        NY   12:47 
   148 Aliza Berger             43   2 F   Scarsdale       NY   13:26 
   149 Lyra Isaia              266   3 F   Katonah         NY   13:40 
   150 Savannah Jaeger         273   2 M   Brewster        NY   14:10 
   151 Isabel Currie           130   5 F   White Plains    NY   14:14 
   152 William Berger           45   4 M   Scarsdale       NY   14:15 
   153 Shea Piekarski          469   2 F   Scarsdale       NY   14:33 
   154 Molly Nepomnyashchiy    742   3 F   Hartsdale       NY   14:39 
                         AGE-GROUP RESULTS
 OVERALL MALE
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Colin Oconnor           6 Mount Kisco        NY    4:53 
 OVERALL FEMALE
 Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Ayla Goore              6 East Orange        NJ    5:09 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 2
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Edward Decicco          2 Valhalla           NY    9:31 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 2
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Quinn Gorlesky          2 Brewster           NY   12:02 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  3 - 3
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Jacob Soria             3 East Elmhurst      NY    7:56 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  3 - 3
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Kiely Piekarski         3 Scarsdale          NY    8:34 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  4 - 4
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Danny Sullivan          4 West Milford       NJ    6:13 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  4 - 4
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Taryn Kelly             4 Bronx              NY    7:12 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Jackson Martin          5 Chappaqua          NY    5:48 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Eva Stankus             5 Waterbury          CT    5:41 
 MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Benjamin Beer           6 Bronxville         NY    4:57 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
 Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
 ===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
     1 Charlotte Polk          6 Darien             CT    5:38 

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: