Kids 6 & Under Race Results 2018

Kids 6 & under get ready to run in 2018.

If there is an issue, please let us know at [email protected] and we will fix it. Thanks!

                         YOUNGER KIDS RACE RESULTS
Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= 
    1 Devin Legon             407   6 M   Fishkill        NY    5:05 
    2 Desmond O'Neill         511   6 M   Jackson Heights NY    5:05 
    3 Ayla Goore              259   5 F   East Orange     NJ    5:20 
    4 Miles Mesigian          460   6 M   Ridgefield      CT    5:22 
    5 Forest Neier           1799   6 M   Mohegan Lake    NY    5:24 
    6 Winslow Salemi          578   5 M   Pound Ridge     NY    5:24 
    7 Jonathan Partouche      528   5 M   Goldens Bridge  NY    5:43 
    8 Brooke Taffet           649   6 F   Chappaqua       NY    5:48 
    9 Leo Noble               501   6 M   Ridgefield      CT    5:50 
   10 Turner Kuhlman          382   6 M   Peekskill       NY    5:52 
   11 Casey Stanford          625   6 M   Katonah         NY    5:57 
   12 Ethan Otto              859   6 M   Scarsdale       NY    5:59 
   13 Nico Petruzziello       862   6 M   Scarsdale       NY    6:00 
   14 Christian Lampersberg   388   6 M   Yorktown Height NY    6:04 
   15 Landen Henderson        289   5 M   Cortlandt Manor NY    6:05 
   16 Colin Oconnor           855   5 M   Mount KisCo     NY    6:06 
   17 Charlotte Polk          747   5 F   Darie           CT    6:11 
   18 Derek Farrell           205   5 M   Chester         NY    6:17 
   19 Gabriel Paretti         523   5 M   Pleasantville   NY    6:19 
   20 Tyler Mann              436   5 M   Mount Kisco     NY    6:26 
   21 Bo Massett              838   6 M   Katonah         NY    6:26 
   22 Avery Lesauvage         412   6 F   South Salem     NY    6:27 
   23 Emily Legon             408   5 F   Fishkill        NY    6:28 
   24 Eli Dececco             159   5 M   New York        NY    6:31 
   25 William Doane           738   4 M   Ossining        NY    6:32 
   26 Dahlia Rudd             568   5 F   Pound Ridge     NY    6:32 
   27 Blake Bedoukian          38   6 M   Redding         CT    6:37 
   28 Knox Hyland             319   6 M   Hastings On Hud NY    6:39 
   29 Henry Harding           282   5 M   Katonah         NY    6:40 
   30 Grayden Metz            463   6 M   Ossining        NY    6:44 
   31 Chiara Murolo           489   5 F   Amawalk         NY    6:48 
   32 Kate Beshara             58   6 F   Katonah         NY    6:50 
   33 Luke Santee             581   6 M   Chappaqua       NY    6:57 
   34 Charlotte Kenny         354   5 F   Bedford         NY    6:58 
   35 Brooke Adams-Hopkins    778   5 F   Larchmont       NY    7:01 
   36 Albert Friedland        233   5 M   Pound Ridge     NY    7:02 
   37 Brody Metz              462   5 M   Ossining        NY    7:04 
   38 Elliot Falek            201   6 M   Ardsley         NY    7:04 
   39 Mika McLane-Bowes       742   4 F   South Salem     NY    7:06 
   40 Benjamin Zaro           719   6 M   Bedford         NY    7:06 
   41 Teagan Kelly            832   5 F   Bronx           NY    7:06 
   42 Lillian Reuben          553   6 F   Bedford         NY    7:06 
   43 Trajan Ballerini         30   6 M   White Plains    NY    7:07 
   44 Nate Koenig             371   5 M   Katonah         NY    7:08 
   45 Philip Ziminsky         726   6 M   Mount Kisco     NY    7:09 
   46 Doon Howe               304   6 M   Brooklyn        NY    7:15 
   47 Vera Crimmins           136   5 F   SOUTH SALEM     NY    7:16 
   48 Emily Fay               207   5 F   Stamford        CT    7:19 
   49 Dylan Buhain             76   5 M   Millwood        NY    7:32 
   50 Mackenzie Tuttle        662   4 F   Stormville      NY    7:34 
   51 Zachary Rosenblatt      563   5 M   Chappaqua       NY    7:35 
   52 Ellie Wein              896   4 F   Pound Ridge     NY    7:36 
   53 Hudson Winograd        1794   5 M   Chappaqua       NY    7:40 
   54 Jack Adamo               11   5 M   Yonkers         NY    7:41 
   55 Fiona Benn               43   4 F   Croton On Hudso NY    7:42 
   56 Cole Bedoukian           39   4 M   Redding         CT    7:43 
   57 Evelyn Worner           713   4 F   Pleasantville   NY    7:45 
   58 Cole Keegan             350   6 M   Pound Ridge     NY    7:48 
   59 Edwyn Potenza           868   4 M   Larchmont       NY    7:51 
   60 ¡ine Lynch              423   6 F   HASTINGS ON HUD NY    7:53 
   61 Steven Smacchia         613   5 M   Granite Springs NY    7:55 
   62 Braxton Ballerini        29   4 M   White Plains    NY    7:59 
   63 Zander Gentile          249   5 M   White Plains    NY    8:00 
   64 Avery Gates             242   6 F   Goldens Bridge  NY    8:04 
   65 Vin Boland               62   4 M   Katonah         NY    8:05 
   66 Sebastian Demuth        803   4 M   New Canaan      CT    8:10 
   67 Lorenc Nrecaj           507   5 M   Scarsdale       NY    8:11 
   68 Gillian Ropke          1895   5 F   Yorktown Height NY    8:14 
   69 Helena Smail            615   5 F   STAMFORD        CT    8:16 
   70 Alexis Firer            219   5 F   Pleasantville   NY    8:18 
   71 Ross Ghiorse            812   6 M   Dobbs Ferry     NY    8:18 
   72 Ella Ghiorse            811   3 F   Dobbs Ferry     NY    8:19 
   73 Gia Iannazzo            769   5 F   Yorktown Height NY    8:20 
   74 Briella Gilet           252   5 F   Chappaqua       NY    8:22 
   75 Eva Wadia               684   5 F   Chappaqua       NY    8:22 
   76 Brooke Skeeter          872   5 F   Middletown      NY    8:23 
   77 Ariana Nrecaj           506   6 F   Scarsdale       NY    8:24 
   78 Simona Petruzziello     863   4 F   Scarsdale       NY    8:26 
   79 Rachel Dunn             181   5 F   Briarcliff Mano NY    8:26 
   80 Dean Haines             275   5 M   New York        NY    8:27 
   81 Luca Petruzziello       538   3 M   Bronxville      NY    8:28 
   82 Tyler McCaffrey         446   5 M   Chappaqua       NY    8:29 
   83 Jack Mortlock           483   5 M   Chappaqua       NY    8:29 
   84 Emma Suh                646   5 F   Chappaqua       NY    8:33 
   85 Sofia Castellano         99   5 F   Yorktown Height NY    8:34 
   86 Tyler Milano            469   5 M   Somers          NY    8:35 
   87 Zoe Sharma              598   5 F   Norwalk         CT    8:35 
   88 Jackson Kenny           355   3 M   Bedford         NY    8:36 
   89 Andrew Mariani          836   5 M   Southbury       CT    8:39 
   90 Lucy Brutto              74   6 F   Irvington       NY    8:40 
   91 Aila Delucia            164   5 F   Scarsdale       NY    8:42 
   92 Theo Tullio             660   4 M   West New York   NJ    8:45 
   93 Lucas Riera             554   5 M   Westport        CT    8:48 
   94 Jackson Vincent         680   3 M   Irvington       NY    8:49 
   95 Francis McCarthy        840   6 F   Cross River     NY    8:50 
   96 Scott Shulman           602   5 M   Waccabuc        NY    8:53 
   97 Henry Stelzer           637   5 M   HARRISON        NY    8:53 
   98 Sarrah Barr             730   6 F   Katonah         NY    8:56 
   99 Alexandra Brown         758   6 F   Pound Ridge     NY    8:59 
  100 Heidi Binder            788   6 F   Patterson       NY    9:00 
  101 Lucas Lesauvage         413   4 M   South Salem     NY    9:04 
  102 Wyatt Fay               209   4 M   Stamford        CT    9:05 
  103 Aleksander Fishzon      223   5 M   Waccabuc        NY    9:05 
  104 Cecilia Roman           560   4 F   White Plains    NY    9:10 
  105 Riley Quaid             545   5 F   Cortlandt Manor NY    9:10 
  106 Miles Porter            864   4 M   Ridgefield      CT    9:10 
  107 Henry Nybro             508   5 M   Peekskill       NY    9:16 
  108 Caleb Gingerich         254   4 M   Ridgefield      CT    9:16 
  109 Sofia Fishzon           224   5 F   Waccabuc        NY    9:17 
  110 Zoe Gallagher           240   5 F   Katonah         NY    9:22 
  111 Logan Lee               403   4 M   Cortlandt Manor NY    9:26 
  112 Elizabeth Ennis         185   4 F   White Plains    NY    9:28 
  113 Gordon Shulman          601   5 M   Waccabuc        NY    9:31 
  114 Isabel Currie           146   4 F   White Plains    NY    9:35 
  115 Kate Burns               79   5 F   gardiner        NY    9:39 
  116 Brooklyn Felling        213   4 F   Larchmont       NY    9:41 
  117 Lila OíConnor           510   5 F   Granite Springs NY    9:44 
  118 Adriana DellíOlio       161   4 F   Yonkers         NY    9:49 
  119 Magali Grasinger        741   4 M   North Salem     NY    9:49 
  120 Edie King               363   6 F   Brooklyn        NY    9:50 
  121 Mila Savino             585   5 F   New Canaan      CT    9:59 
  122 Dalton Leathers         401   3 M   Mamaroneck      NY   10:00 
  123 Thayer Javaid           337   4 M   Katonah         NY   10:06 
  124 Alina Gentile           248   3 F   White Plains    NY   10:07 
  125 Kayla Agarwala          727   5 F   Chappaqua       NY   10:10 
  126 Layla Savino            584   3 F   New Canaan      CT   10:27 
  127 Charlotte Hyman         320   4 F   Chappaqua       NY   10:31 
  128 Luna Isaia              827   4 F   Katonah         NY   10:33 
  129 Serena Sawamukai        586   4 F   White Plains    NY   10:33 
  130 Molly King              365   6 F   Brooklyn        NY   10:33 
  131 Arlo Howe               302   4 M   Brooklyn        NY   10:45 
  132 Lyra Isaia              828   2 F   Katonah         NY   10:48 
  133 Logan Toscano           655   5 M   Wappingers Fall NY   10:50 
  134 Logan Karol             343   4 M   Thornwood       NY   10:53 
  135 Emerson Kline           368   4 F   Thornwood       NY   10:57 
  136 Dashiel McCarthy        839   3 M   Cross River     NY   11:03 
  137 Harper Jacobson         329   6 F   Hoboken         NJ   11:04 
  138 Reagan Brown            760   4 F   Pound Ridge     NY   11:04 
  139 Adriana Dos Santos      172   4 F   White Plains    NY   11:05 
  140 Matthew Murray          847   5 M   Mamaroneck      NY   11:06 
  141 Liam Otto               860   3 M   Scarsdale       NY   11:09 
  142 Ethan McCaffrey         444   3 M   Chappaqua       NY   11:10 
  143 Rory Delucia            165   3 F   Scarsdale       NY   11:27 
  144 Louise Conway           127   2 F   Beacon          NY   11:28 
  145 Campbell Harding        281   3 M   Katonah         NY   11:36 
  146 Leila Jaeger            334   2 F   Brewster        NY   11:36 
  147 Talia Nable             494   5 F   Mount Kisco     NY   11:37 
  148 Wyatt Nable             495   3 M   Bedford Corners NY   11:37 
  149 Abby Kim                358   4 F   New Canaan      CT   11:38 
  150 Cash Gorlesky           265   3 M   Westbury        NY   11:42 
  151 Max Bedoukian            40   2 M   Redding         CT   11:52 
  152 Maya Currie             147   3 F   White Plains    NY   12:01 
  153 Bodie Ballerini         729   2 M   White Plains    NY   12:04 
  154 Cailin Hodgson          299   4 F   Chappaqua       NY   12:47 
  155 Olivia Brown            759   2 F   Pound Ridge     NY   13:01 
  156 Hudson Curtin           148   2 M   Valhalla        NY   13:08 
  157 Leo Larsen              394   2 M   Bronx           NY   13:25 
  158 Emma Anderson            15   2 F   Granite Springs NY   13:28 
  159 Lorelai Noble           502   4 F   Ridgefield      CT   13:30 
  160 Bettie Hyland           318   3 F   Hastings On Hud NY   13:39 
  161 Sydney Zaro             721   4 F   Bedford         NY   13:46 
  162 Brennan Crimmins        134   2 M   SOUTH SALEM     NY   14:21 
  163 Carolina Roman          559   5 F   White Plains    NY   15:09 
  164 Grace Jacobson          328   4 F   Hoboken         NJ   15:32 
  165 Aurora Ciucci           734   2 F   Tuckahoe        NY   16:46 

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Devin Legon             6 Fishkill           NY    5:05 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ayla Goore              5 East Orange        NJ    5:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 2

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Max Bedoukian           2 Redding            CT   11:52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 2

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lyra Isaia              2 Katonah            NY   10:48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  3 - 3

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luca Petruzziello       3 Bronxville         NY    8:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  3 - 3

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ella Ghiorse            3 Dobbs Ferry        NY    8:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  4 - 4

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 William Doane           4 Ossining           NY    6:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  4 - 4

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mika McLane-Bowes       4 South Salem        NY    7:06 

MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Winslow Salemi          5 Pound Ridge        NY    5:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Charlotte Polk          5 Darie              CT    6:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Desmond O'Neill         6 Jackson Heights    NY    5:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6

Place Name                  Age City               St Timek2     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brooke Taffet           6 Chappaqua          NY    5:48 

One thought on “Kids 6 & Under Race Results 2018

  1. Pingback: Run The Farm 2018 Report – Run The Farm

%d bloggers like this: