5 Mile Race Results 2017

<< Back to main results page

5 mile race runners line up at the start line in 2017.

Preliminary results — if there is an issue, please let us know at runthefarm@gmail.com. Thanks!

                                                                      Page 1
                          8th Annual Run The farm
                         Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY
                         Sunday, October 22, 2017
                          Sunny, warm (71F), dry
                 ChronoTrack Timing Results by ClubCT.org

                         5 MILE ADULT RACE RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time5   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    OVRALM   737 Didier Morelli        28 M Ridgewood       NY   31:47  6:22 
    2   1/108  M40-49   650 Luis Francisco        46 M Mahopac         NY   32:17  6:28 
    3   1/44   M30-39     4 Benjamin Hopkins      36 M Larchmont       NY   33:53  6:47 
    4   2/108  M40-49     7 Virgil Bretz          45 M Mount Kisco     NY   34:01  6:49 
    5   3/108  M40-49   720 John McElroy          42 M Danbury         CT   34:34  6:55 
    6   1/12   M14-18     2 Eamonn Sullivan       14 M White Plains    NY   34:41  6:57 
    7   4/108  M40-49   667 David Hambleton       44 M Stanfordville   NY   35:12  7:03 
    8   5/108  M40-49  1133 Zandy Mangold         44 M Brooklyn        NY   35:26  7:06 
    9   1/5    M19-29   252 Andrew Karp           29 M Brooklyn        NY   35:29  7:06 
   10   6/108  M40-49   846 Brian Sleigh          47 M Ridgefield      CT   35:31  7:07 
   11   7/108  M40-49   884 Matthew O'Halloran    47 M Wilton          CT   36:05  7:13 
   12   2/44   M30-39   601 Matt Bedoukian        37 M Redding         CT   36:18  7:16 
   13   3/44   M30-39  1205 Elmer Weaver          33 M Cortlandt Manor NY   36:20  7:16 
   14   4/44   M30-39   602 Jacob Benesch         32 M New York        NY   36:39  7:20 
   15   8/108  M40-49     9 Tom Curley            43 M South Salem     NY   36:46  7:22 
   16   9/108  M40-49   704 Robert Lynch          45 M Larchmont       NY   36:52  7:23 
   17  10/108  M40-49     1 Gerry Sullivan        42 M White Plains    NY   37:03  7:25 
   18  11/108  M40-49    29 Guy Benn              41 M Croton On Hudso NY   37:07  7:26 
   19   1/58   M50-59    46 Bill Bradsell         56 M Bedford         NY   37:11  7:27 
   20   1/19   M01-13   136 Brendan Distefano     13 M Ridgefield      CT   37:58  7:36 
   21   5/44   M30-39   874 Bryan Wujcik          31 M Croton Falls    NY   38:00  7:36 
   22   1/1    OVRALF   182 Lindsey Felling       34 F Larchmont       NY   38:01  7:37 
   23   6/44   M30-39   865 Andrew Vaccaro        33 M Tarrytown       NY   38:01  7:37 
   24   1/18   F19-29     5 Kirby Mosenthal       28 F Briarcliff Mano NY   38:05  7:37 
   25  12/108  M40-49    64 Sean Cahillane        44 M Bedford         NY   38:09  7:38 
   26   2/12   M14-18   572 Mills Reed            15 M South Salem     NY   38:10  7:38 
   27   2/58   M50-59  1105 Cannonball Buchanan   59 M Shelton         CT   38:12  7:39 
   28  13/108  M40-49   719 Colin McCarthy        40 M Scarsdale       NY   38:15  7:39 
   29   1/72   F40-49   706 Ann MacDonald         41 F Mount Kisco     NY   38:24  7:41 
   30   7/44   M30-39  1120 James Jansen          33 M River Edge      NJ   39:07  7:50 
   31   3/12   M14-18   876 Rishi Young           14 M Mount Kisco     NY   39:15  7:51 
   32  14/108  M40-49   313 Skylar Lee            44 M Pound Ridge     NY   39:18  7:52 
   33  15/108  M40-49   609 John Butler           42 M Larchmont       NY   39:23  7:53 
   34   1/8    F14-18  1222 Kelsey Crawford       14 F Waccabuc        NY   39:28  7:54 
   35   3/58   M50-59  1144 Mark Purcell          51 M Bedford Hills   NY   39:32  7:55 
   36   8/44   M30-39  1143 Matthew Potenza       39 M Larchmont       NY   39:36  7:56 
   37   2/18   F19-29   253 Mary Kauffman         23 F Williamstown    MA   39:37  7:56 
   38   9/44   M30-39   329 Lester Look           39 M Croton On Hudso NY   39:40  7:56 
   39  16/108  M40-49   880 Frank Knapp           48 M Darien          CT   39:48  7:58 
   40  17/108  M40-49  1135 Peeter Muursepp       48 M Ridgefield      CT   39:53  7:59 
   41  18/108  M40-49   230 Thomas Herman         46 M New Canaan      CT   39:57  8:00 
   42   1/62   F30-39  1131 Stephanie Lasner      32 F Norwalk         CT   40:00  8:00 
   43   4/58   M50-59   768 Randolph Randolph     50 M Mount Kisco     NY   40:23  8:05 
   44   5/58   M50-59    43 Cliff Bond            50 M Mount Kisco     NY   40:25  8:05 
   45   6/58   M50-59   838 Gordon Schnell        53 M Pound Ridge     NY   40:27  8:06 
   46   7/58   M50-59   326 Paul Limmiatis        52 M White Plains    NY   40:31  8:07 
   47   8/58   M50-59  1140 Mike O'Neill          53 M New Canaan      CT   40:33  8:07 
   48  10/44   M30-39   331 Matthew Lowenbraun    37 M Irvington       NY   40:34  8:07 
   49  19/108  M40-49   559 Matt Warner           44 M New Canaan      CT   40:41  8:09 
   50  20/108  M40-49   842 Chris Singleton       44 M Bedford Hills   NY   40:46  8:10 
   51  11/44   M30-39   267 Phil Kim              39 M New Canaan      CT   40:51  8:11 
   52   2/72   F40-49    70 Kirtley Cameron       44 F Bedford         NY   40:52  8:11 
   53   3/18   F19-29  1215 Michelle Clark        26 F Dublin          OH   40:56  8:12 
   54   1/9    M60-69  1212 James Kelly           64 M Pughquag        NY   41:01  8:12 
   55   2/62   F30-39   743 Louise Mullan         38 F Hastings On Hud NY   41:06  8:14 
   56   3/62   F30-39   870 Rachel Wheeler        34 F Brooklyn        NY   41:08  8:14 
   57   9/58   M50-59   621 Joseph Cloidt         50 M Armonk          NY   41:11  8:15 
   58  12/44   M30-39   852 Greg Stern            39 M Mamaroneck      NY   41:20  8:16 
   59  21/108  M40-49   279 Matthew Kmetz         42 M Armonk          NY   41:28  8:18 
   60   4/62   F30-39   633 Virna Di Palma        34 F Brooklyn        NY   41:34  8:19 
   61  22/108  M40-49  1229 Adam Troso            45 M Chappaqua       NY   41:37  8:20 
   62  23/108  M40-49  1160 Eric Scheffler        48 M Scarsdale       NY   41:44  8:21 
   63   5/62   F30-39    28 Britt Benn            36 F Croton On Hudso NY   41:46  8:22 
   64  13/44   M30-39    14 Luke Albrecht         39 M Newtown         CT   41:51  8:23 
   65   6/62   F30-39   380 Kay Naito             35 F Brooklyn        NY   41:51  8:23 
   66  14/44   M30-39   734 Steven Moore          33 M Cos Cob         CT   42:01  8:25 
   67   7/62   F30-39    42 Emily Bocklet         37 F Katonah         NY   42:02  8:25 
   68  10/58   M50-59   755 Frank Owens           59 M Larchmont       NY   42:04  8:25 
   69  11/58   M50-59   850 Gregory Stanton       54 M Stamford        CT   42:10  8:26 
   70  15/44   M30-39    76 David Castellano      36 M Yorktown Height NY   42:11  8:27 
   71  12/58   M50-59   235 David Hulme           50 M Chappaqua       NY   42:13  8:27 
   72  16/44   M30-39   116 Jesse Davis           39 M Bronxville      NY   42:23  8:29 
   73  24/108  M40-49   122 Dave Dececco          47 M New York        NY   42:25  8:29 
   74  17/44   M30-39   603 James Bennett         36 M Brooklyn        NY   42:40  8:32 
   75   2/19   M01-13   705 Ty Lynch              13 M Larchmont       NY   42:40  8:32 
   76  25/108  M40-49   836 Steve Santamorena     47 M Brewster        NY   42:52  8:35 
   77  18/44   M30-39   654 Justin Gallagher      37 M Katonah         NY   42:56  8:36 
   78  13/58   M50-59    36 Ken Berry             54 M Carmel          NY   42:58  8:36 
   79   4/12   M14-18   597 Wes Baccay            14 M Chappaqua       NY   43:12  8:39 
   80  26/108  M40-49    33 John Berman           45 M Armonk          NY   43:17  8:40 
   81  27/108  M40-49   585 Luke Ziminsky         45 M Mount Kisco     NY   43:27  8:42 
   82  28/108  M40-49   301 Mark Kuniholm         44 M Hastings On Hud NY   43:35  8:43 
   83   4/18   F19-29   218 Erin Gunther          22 F Bronxville      NY   43:55  8:47 
   84  19/44   M30-39   774 Eric Rosenfeld        37 M Brooklyn        NY   43:55  8:47 
   85   1/29   F50-59     8 Teren Block           52 F Ridgefield      CT   44:02  8:49 
   86  29/108  M40-49   604 Emmanuel Benoit       48 M Pawtucket       RI   44:06  8:49 
   87  30/108  M40-49   855 Juan Tacuri           42 M Lake Peekskill  NY   44:08  8:50 
   88  31/108  M40-49   156 Kurt Dudas            41 M New York        NY   44:12  8:51 
   89  20/44   M30-39   502 Donald Stankus        33 M Waterbury       CT   44:13  8:51 
   90   2/5    M19-29   770 Brian Reid            22 M New Haven       CT   44:16  8:52 
   91   8/62   F30-39   857 Lindsay Thompson      35 F Greenwich       CT   44:22  8:53 
   92   9/62   F30-39   304 Melissa Landau        34 F New Rochelle    NY   44:25  8:53 
   93   5/12   M14-18   761 Justin Pufahl         14 M Somers          NY   44:32  8:55 
   94   5/18   F19-29   281 Shivani Kochhar       25 F Brooklyn        NY   44:50  8:58 
   95  10/62   F30-39    92 Jess Conway           30 F Carmel          NY   45:03  9:01 
   96  21/44   M30-39   584 Michael Zaro          39 M Bedford         NY   45:07  9:02 
   97  14/58   M50-59   375 Jonathan Murray       50 M Mamaroneck      NY   45:09  9:02 
   98  32/108  M40-49   257 Jonathan Kaye         46 M Brooklyn        NY   45:17  9:04 
   99  15/58   M50-59   861 Timothy Treanor       50 M Chappaqua       NY   45:20  9:04 
  100   3/19   M01-13   259 Oscar H. Poh-Yu Kaye  12 M Brooklyn        NY   45:28  9:06 
  101   3/72   F40-49   835 Nicole Santamorena    43 F Brewster        NY   45:30  9:06 
  102  33/108  M40-49   283 Jeffrey Koenig        40 M Katonah         NY   45:30  9:06 
  103   4/72   F40-49    83 Keely Cheslack-Postav 41 F Hastings On Hud NY   45:34  9:07 
  104  11/62   F30-39  1170 Jess Setless          30 F Brooklyn        NY   45:38  9:08 
  105  34/108  M40-49  1203 Edward Stickles       49 M Sleepy Hollow   NY   45:41  9:09 
  106   5/72   F40-49   344 Elizabeth McGoldrick  41 F Pleasantville   NY   45:46  9:10 
  107   6/18   F19-29   325 Rachel Libfraind      24 F Princeton Junct NJ   45:47  9:10 
  108   2/29   F50-59   432 Ruthie Rosenberg      53 F Katonah         NY   45:51  9:11 
  109  35/108  M40-49  1198 Robert Sokolich       44 M Katonah         NY   46:05  9:13 
  110   3/29   F50-59   399 Kate Paletta          53 F Mount Kisco     NY   46:07  9:14 
  111   7/18   F19-29   162 Elizabeth Emery       24 F Stamford        CT   46:07  9:14 
  112  16/58   M50-59   868 Pete Walsh            52 M Katonah         NY   46:10  9:14 
  113   3/5    M19-29   109 Michael Curra         29 M Patterson       NY   46:14  9:15 
  114  36/108  M40-49  1174 Rakesh Sharma         43 M Norwalk         CT   46:17  9:16 
  115  37/108  M40-49   689 Jason Lane            46 M Westport        CT   46:19  9:16 
  116  38/108  M40-49    72 Seth Cameron          44 M Bedford         NY   46:22  9:17 
  117   4/19   M01-13  1195 Hugo Smith            11 M Stamford        CT   46:23  9:17 
  117   2/9    M60-69  1202 Lincoln Cleveland     60 M Bedford         NY   46:23  9:17
  118  12/62   F30-39   641 Jennifer Eldredge     38 F Darien          CT   46:24  9:17 
  119  39/108  M40-49   664 Steven Guidi          42 M Brooklyn        NY   46:25  9:17 
  120   6/72   F40-49   190 Ellie Fosnot          46 F Pound Ridge     NY   46:30  9:18 
  121  13/62   F30-39  1137 Leiba Rimler          33 F Brooklyn        NY   46:30  9:18 
  122  22/44   M30-39  1208 Jeff Wein             37 M Pound Ridge     NY   46:30  9:18 
  123   4/29   F50-59   682 Kathy Jackson         52 F Woodbridge      CT   46:35  9:19 
  124  40/108  M40-49   686 Glen Kutler           49 M Danbury         CT   46:38  9:20 
  125  17/58   M50-59   110 Bruce Currie          50 M White Plains    NY   46:39  9:20 
  126   8/18   F19-29   280 Jessica Knight        27 F Stamford        CT   46:43  9:21 
  127  41/108  M40-49   406 Nick Parks            40 M Bronxville      NY   46:47  9:22 
  128  23/44   M30-39   712 Joey Marra            32 M Brooklyn        NY   46:49  9:22 
  129  42/108  M40-49    82 Paul Chadwick         46 M Pound Ridge     NY   46:53  9:23 
  130   6/12   M14-18    80 Ben Chadwick          15 M Pound Ridge     NY   46:53  9:23 
  131  18/58   M50-59    75 Greg Cashman          52 M Chappaqua       NY   46:56  9:24 
  132  19/58   M50-59   240 Greg Hurst            50 M Katonah         NY   46:59  9:24 
  133  43/108  M40-49   889 Jeremy Bergstein      44 M Brooklyn        NY   46:59  9:24 
  134   7/72   F40-49   751 Cara O'Shaughnessy    45 F Katonah         NY   47:03  9:25 
  135   2/8    F14-18   120 Sofia De Chiara       14 F Larchmont       NY   47:04  9:25 
  136  44/108  M40-49   250 Nathaniel Jones       43 M Brooklyn        NY   47:08  9:26 
  136  19/58   M50-59  1097 Lee Willett           55 M South Salem     NY   47:10  9:26 
  137   2/9    M60-69   205 Abraham Golub         60 M Tarrytown       NY   47:13  9:27 
  138   1/7    F01-13   883 Fiona O'Halloran      13 F Wilton          CT   47:23  9:29 
  139  20/58   M50-59   578 Paul Woolley          53 M Fairfield       CT   47:33  9:31 
  140   5/29   F50-59   231 Jane Hetherington     51 F New Canaan      CT   47:34  9:31 
  141  45/108  M40-49   622 James Clothier        49 M Ridgewood       NJ   47:36  9:32 
  142  46/108  M40-49   677 William Hunt          43 M Dobbs Ferry     NY   47:38  9:32 
  143   5/19   M01-13   129 Christopher Demuth II  9 M New Canaan      CT   47:39  9:32 
  144  47/108  M40-49   425 Kevin Quigley         45 M Cortlandt Manor NY   47:49  9:34 
  145  24/44   M30-39   526 Andrew Urkowitz       34 M Pound Ridge     NY   47:54  9:35 
  146   8/72   F40-49   887 Lynn Schuster         49 F Fairfield       CT   48:01  9:37 
  147  48/108  M40-49   886 Matt Parnell          48 M Fairfield       CT   48:02  9:37 
  148  49/108  M40-49   500 Justin Stanford       41 M Katonah         NY   48:03  9:37 
  148   3/9    M60-69   554 John Walsh            62 M Holmes          NY   48:05  9:37 
  149  50/108  M40-49   249 John Jenkins          45 M Huntington Stat NY   48:07  9:38 
  150  51/108  M40-49   847 Dan Soi               41 M Ridgefield      CT   48:12  9:39 
  151   9/72   F40-49   420 Alyson Potenza        41 F Larchmont       NY   48:14  9:39 
  152  52/108  M40-49   434 Martin Rosner         43 M Carmel          NY   48:14  9:39 
  153   3/8    F14-18   891 Sydney Bieber         14 F Katonah         NY   48:16  9:40 
  154  53/108  M40-49  2222 Dan Vogel             47 M Scarsdale       NY   48:20  9:40 
  155  21/58   M50-59   430 Michael Rodgers       58 M Ridgefield      CT   48:32  9:43 
  156  10/72   F40-49   548 Kerry Voss            46 F Armonk          NY   48:39  9:44 
  157  14/62   F30-39   364 Jennifer Morales      38 F Bronx           NY   48:41  9:45 
  158   9/18   F19-29   150 Kelsey Drain          25 F Brooklyn        NY   48:42  9:45 
  159  11/72   F40-49   510 Amy Stephens          45 F Hastings On Hud NY   48:49  9:46 
  160  53/108  M40-49   662 John Goodrow          49 M Mahopac         NY   48:49  9:46 
  161  22/58   M50-59   877 Simon Young           52 M Mount Kisco     NY   48:51  9:47 
  162  23/58   M50-59   856 Jeffrey Thompson      55 M Hopewell Juncti NY   48:52  9:47 
  163   7/12   M14-18    40 Sarah Birkedal        14 M Hastings On Hud NY   48:54  9:47 
  164  15/62   F30-39   354 Heather Metz          37 F White Plains    NY   48:55  9:47 
  165  12/72   F40-49   642 Christy Leggiero      40 F Yonkers         NY   48:56  9:48 
  166  24/58   M50-59   678 Victor Illonardo      51 M Croton On Hudso NY   48:58  9:48 
  167  25/44   M30-39  1134 D Morgan              39 M Larchmont       NY   48:58  9:48 
  168  26/44   M30-39   445 Mathias Rumilly       37 M Wilton          CT   49:06  9:50 
  169  54/108  M40-49   684 David Klagsbrun       44 M Katonah         NY   49:06  9:50 
  170  16/62   F30-39  1218 Danielle Ciccone      33 F Norwalk         CT   49:06  9:50 
  171   4/9    M60-69   733 Ed Moore              67 M Cos Cob         CT   49:11  9:51 
  172  17/62   F30-39  1172 Brooke Shaffner       39 F Brooklyn        NY   49:13  9:51 
  173  55/108  M40-49   530 Jason Valdina         44 M New York        NY   49:18  9:52 
  174   6/19   M01-13    39 Zachary Bertin        13 M Pleasantville   NY   49:22  9:53 
  175  18/62   F30-39   112 Laura Cyran           37 F Hastings On Hud NY   49:31  9:55 
  176  56/108  M40-49   643 William Engelbracht   47 M Ossining        NY   49:35  9:55 
  177  19/62   F30-39   361 Marissa Mitchell      33 F Somers          NY   49:35  9:55 
  178  57/108  M40-49   562 Alan Wegener          49 M Easton          CT   49:43  9:57 
  179  13/72   F40-49   665 Karen Haitoff         48 F Katonah         NY   49:47  9:58 
  180  58/108  M40-49   543 Eddy Vicente          40 M Bronx           NY   49:55  9:59 
  181  25/58   M50-59   415 Trent Pierce          55 M Westminster     MD   50:00 10:00 
  182   8/12   M14-18   762 Ryan Pufahl           16 M Somers          NY   50:02 10:01 
  183  27/44   M30-39    65 Allan Caldwell        30 M New York        NY   50:06 10:02 
  184  20/62   F30-39    66 Julie Caldwell        30 F New York        NY   50:07 10:02 
  185  21/62   F30-39   294 Libby Kraeger         37 F Armonk          NY   50:09 10:02 
  186  59/108  M40-49   130 Chris Demuth Jr       40 M New Canaan      CT   50:13 10:03 
  187  60/108  M40-49   752 David O'Shaughnessy   48 M Katonah         NY   50:20 10:04 
  188   7/19   M01-13   611 James Bysshe          10 M Waccabuc        NY   50:26 10:06 
  189  28/44   M30-39   687 Tony Lam              32 M Brooklyn        NY   50:27 10:06 
  190  22/62   F30-39   837 Julie Santorella      39 F Stamford        CT   50:31 10:07 
  191   8/19   M01-13   890 Jackson Bieber        11 M Katonah         NY   50:33 10:07 
  192  61/108  M40-49   775 Philip Sandler        49 M Katonah         NY   50:35 10:07 
  193   6/29   F50-59   355 Evyan Metzner         53 F Bedford         NY   50:38 10:08 
  194  26/58   M50-59   556 Stephen Walsh         51 M Katonah         NY   50:39 10:08 
  195   4/5    M19-29   246 Ander Iruretagoyena   23 M New York        NY   50:43 10:09 
  196  62/108  M40-49   707 Rory MacRae           40 M South Salem     NY   50:44 10:09 
  197  10/18   F19-29   148 Aly Dowey             24 F Pound Ridge     NY   51:04 10:13 
  198  27/58   M50-59   219 Anthony Heavey        51 M Garden City     NY   51:06 10:14 
  199  63/108  M40-49  1900 Dan Cummings          47 M Croton-On-Hudso NY   51:07 10:14 
  200  64/108  M40-49  1111 Chris Fabry           48 M Katonah         NY   51:13 10:15 
  201   1/5    M70-99   652 Rob Fryer             70 M New Canaan      CT   51:15 10:15 
  202  65/108  M40-49   547 Ray Vollmer           49 M Rye Book        NY   51:15 10:15 
  203   2/7    F01-13   258 Nadia Mei-Leng Kaye   10 F Brooklyn        NY   51:17 10:16 
  204  66/108  M40-49   750 Brian O'Callaghan     41 M Ridgefield      CT   51:17 10:16 
  205  28/58   M50-59    37 Mark Bertin           50 M Pleasantville   NY   51:20 10:16 
  206   3/7    F01-13    98 Emma Courtney         10 F Brooklyn        NY   51:21 10:17 
  207  29/44   M30-39    63 Thomas Byrne          37 M Pleasantville   NY   51:21 10:17 
  208  14/72   F40-49   341 Jennifer Massouh      42 F Armonk          NY   51:27 10:18 
  209  15/72   F40-49   417 Corrie Pikul          41 F Jackson Heights NY   51:34 10:19 
  210   7/29   F50-59   864 Jennifer Uniack-Gross 50 F Montrose        NY   51:37 10:20 
  211  11/18   F19-29   234 Catherine Huang       24 F New York        NY   51:48 10:22 
  212  16/72   F40-49   247 Jeanine Isabella      43 F Katonah         NY   51:51 10:23 
  213  67/108  M40-49   389 James Nunan           44 M Bronxville      NY   51:59 10:24 
  214   9/19   M01-13   573 Byron Wilson          12 M Pound Ridge     NY   52:14 10:27 
  215  17/72   F40-49   140 Nicole Diz            42 F Hastings On Hud NY   52:17 10:28 
  216  68/108  M40-49  1168 Robert Schweizer      41 M Rye             NY   52:20 10:28 
  217  18/72   F40-49   661 Audrey Gherardi       45 F Somers          NY   52:23 10:29 
  218  69/108  M40-49   383 Joshua Nelson         44 M Pound Ridge     NY   52:23 10:29 
  219  19/72   F40-49  1130 Jessica Kuhlman       40 F Peekskill       NY   52:28 10:30 
  220   9/12   M14-18    78 Max Cataldo           15 M Old Tappan      NJ   52:29 10:30 
  221  23/62   F30-39  1164 Samantha Schierle     31 F Mount Vernon    NY   52:34 10:31 
  222  70/108  M40-49   101 Paul Crisalli         41 M Chappaqua       NY   52:41 10:33 
  223   8/29   F50-59   899 Mary Beth Carty       57 F Bronxvillebronx NY   52:41 10:33 
  224  29/58   M50-59    96 John Corcoran         53 M New Canaan      CT   52:51 10:35 
  225  71/108  M40-49   513 Zachary Stern         45 M New Canaan      CT   53:00 10:36 
  226  72/108  M40-49   185 Robert Fields         46 M New Canaan      CT   53:00 10:36 
  227  73/108  M40-49  1194 Guy Smith             48 M Stamford        CT   53:00 10:36 
  228  24/62   F30-39   869 Patty Waring          37 F South Salem     NY   53:01 10:37 
  229  30/58   M50-59   692 Mark Lefkowitz        51 M Woodcliff Lake  NJ   53:03 10:37 
  230  74/108  M40-49   170 Michael Fabry         47 M Mount Kisco     NY   53:06 10:38 
  231  20/72   F40-49   833 Erika Sandy           40 F Newtown         CT   53:10 10:38 
  232  31/58   M50-59   147 Jim Doucette          52 M Old Greenwich   CT   53:12 10:39 
  233  30/44   M30-39   848 Frank Spinelli        38 M Elmsford        NY   53:20 10:40 
  234  31/44   M30-39   308 Jeremy Lang           39 M West Harrison   NY   53:21 10:41 
  235  25/62   F30-39  1177 Samantha Shinnick     38 F Armonk          NY   53:22 10:41 
  236  75/108  M40-49   575 Jack Wilson           49 M Pound Ridge     NY   53:22 10:41 
  237  12/18   F19-29   691 Jaimie Lee            26 F Brooklyn        NY   53:26 10:42 
  238  10/19   M01-13   357 Max Michael           10 M Brooklyn        NY   53:29 10:42 
  239  76/108  M40-49   410 Thomas Perkins        48 M Tarrytown       NY   53:30 10:42 
  240  21/72   F40-49   673 Norine Hochman        47 F Yorktown Height NY   53:35 10:43 
  241  77/108  M40-49  1226 Humberto Tapia        43 M Chappaqua       NY   53:36 10:44 
  242  32/58   M50-59   431 Brian Rooney          52 M Bedford         NY   53:37 10:44 
  243  22/72   F40-49   103 Christina Cristiano   45 F Pound Ridge     NY   53:40 10:44 
  244   2/5    M70-99   894 Jim Buckley           70 M Yonkers         NY   53:40 10:44 
  245  23/72   F40-49   207 Ayana Goore           45 F East Orange     NJ   53:41 10:45 
  246  78/108  M40-49   165 Jeff Etelamaki        46 M Katonah         NY   53:41 10:45 
  247  24/72   F40-49   242 Susan Hurst           49 F Katonah         NY   53:45 10:45 
  248  79/108  M40-49   700 Michael Lust          45 M Ridgefield      CT   53:45 10:45 
  249  11/19   M01-13   581 Ford Zamore           13 M Hastings On Hud NY   53:46 10:46 
  250  25/72   F40-49   402 Nicola Palombo        40 F West Harrison   NY   53:47 10:46 
  251  80/108  M40-49   646 Carlos Fonseca        48 M South Salem     NY   53:50 10:46 
  252  32/44   M30-39   863 Danielle Tullio       33 M West New York   NJ   53:53 10:47 
  253  81/108  M40-49   372 Brian Murphy          45 M Wilton          CT   53:54 10:47 
  254  33/44   M30-39  1129 Steven Krenn          37 M Cortlandt Manor NY   53:57 10:48 
  255  33/58   M50-59    58 Simon Butt            53 M Mount Kisco     NY   54:03 10:49 
  256  82/108  M40-49  1122 Christopher Kelvin    47 M Katonah         NY   54:07 10:50 
  257  83/108  M40-49   324 Kevin Lewis           45 M Pound Ridge     NY   54:14 10:51 
  258  84/108  M40-49   448 Jack Russell          44 M Yorktown Height NY   54:15 10:51 
  259  12/19   M01-13   567 Eric Weston           13 M Cross River     NY   54:22 10:53 
  260  34/58   M50-59   717 Robert Mazyk          55 M Cold Spring     NY   54:25 10:53 
  261  35/58   M50-59   739 Geoffrey Morris       52 M Ridgefield      CT   54:27 10:54 
  262  26/72   F40-49   373 Jen Murphy            42 F Darien          CT   54:32 10:55 
  263  36/58   M50-59   291 Michael Kovnat        51 M Brooklyn        NY   54:36 10:56 
  264   9/29   F50-59   844 Ellen Sirot           54 F Mount Kisco     NY   54:37 10:56 
  265  37/58   M50-59   651 Pete Friedrich        56 M Mount Kisco     NY   54:37 10:56 
  266  26/62   F30-39   381 Shelley Nauss         30 F Brooklyn        NY   54:40 10:56 
  267  13/19   M01-13  1221 Bruce Lenes           13 M Bedford         NY   54:43 10:57 
  268  10/12   M14-18   756 Bobby Paletta         14 M Mt Kisco        NY   54:46 10:58 
  269  38/58   M50-59   400 Mike Paletta          51 M Mount Kisco     NY   54:47 10:58 
  270  27/72   F40-49    88 Kristine Cochran      40 F Pleasantville   NY   54:47 10:58 
  271  27/62   F30-39  1142 Adriana Pentz         36 F Sleepy Hollow   NY   54:52 10:59 
  272  28/62   F30-39   226 Kari Henderson        35 F Cortlandt Manor NY   54:53 10:59 
  273  10/29   F50-59   428 Lori Riley            52 F Storrs Mansfiel CT   54:54 10:59 
  274  14/19   M01-13  1225 Gardner Heitzman      13 M Bedford         NY   54:57 11:00 
  275  85/108  M40-49   441 Colin Rudd            46 M Pound Ridge     NY   54:59 11:00 
  276  86/108  M40-49  1201 Bernard Hardy         43 M Fort Lee        NJ   55:01 11:01 
  277  87/108  M40-49    32 Seth Berk             41 M Chappaqua       NY   55:02 11:01 
  278  29/62   F30-39   256 Jocelyn Kaye          39 F Brooklyn        NY   55:04 11:01 
  279  30/62   F30-39    62 Julie Byrne           35 F Pleasantville   NY   55:05 11:01 
  280  28/72   F40-49   320 Jennifer Leng         45 F Brooklyn        NY   55:12 11:03 
  281  34/44   M30-39   327 Christopher Littlefie 33 M Nyack           NY   55:21 11:05 
  282  39/58   M50-59   333 Howard Luks           54 M Katonah         NY   55:27 11:06 
  283  88/108  M40-49   371 Brian Murphy          42 M Katonah         NY   55:29 11:06 
  284  11/12   M14-18    81 Harold Chadwick       15 M Pound Ridge     NY   55:30 11:06 
  285  11/29   F50-59   335 Kathy Lynch           50 F Mount Kisco     NY   55:34 11:07 
  286  35/44   M30-39   151 Jason Drucker         37 M Armonk          NY   55:35 11:07 
  287  89/108  M40-49   367 Ryuji Mori            41 M Ossining        NY   55:35 11:07 
  288  40/58   M50-59   669 Cary Handelman        57 M White Plains    NY   55:36 11:08 
  289  29/72   F40-49   577 Shirley Wittner       49 F South Salem     NY   55:38 11:08 
  290  90/108  M40-49   873 William Wright        44 M Pleasantville   NY   55:39 11:08 
  291  91/108  M40-49   862 Karl Tsakos           48 M Port Chester    NY   55:47 11:10 
  292  30/72   F40-49   699 Halley Love           44 F Waccabuc        NY   55:52 11:11 
  293  36/44   M30-39    91 Steve Condon          38 M Armonk          NY   56:02 11:13 
  294  13/18   F19-29   527 Amy Vaccaro           24 F New York        NY   56:04 11:13 
  295  12/12   M14-18   106 Orion Cummings        16 M South Salem     NY   56:05 11:13 
  296  41/58   M50-59   528 Charles Vaccaro       55 M Patterson       NY   56:05 11:13 
  297  92/108  M40-49   248 Joseph Isabella       43 M Katonah         NY   56:08 11:14 
  298  93/108  M40-49   277 Robert Klein          42 M Armonk          NY   56:09 11:14 
  299  31/72   F40-49   221 Brooke Heinen         42 F Sandy Hook      CT   56:09 11:14 
  300  32/72   F40-49   674 Genevieve Holcomb     46 F Croton-On-Hudso NY   56:16 11:16 
  301  94/108  M40-49   393 Kerry O'Neill         44 M Jackson Heights NY   56:22 11:17 
  302  95/108  M40-49   203 Ben Glotzer           43 M Bedford         NY   56:35 11:19 
  303  96/108  M40-49  1224 Rachael Bergstein     40 M Brooklyn        NY   56:39 11:20 
  304  31/62   F30-39   245 Katie Intervallo      31 F Carmel          NY   56:43 11:21 
  305  32/62   F30-39   338 Cristina Mancini      31 F Hartsdale       NY   56:43 11:21 
  306  42/58   M50-59   119 Louis De Chiara       57 M Larchmont       NY   56:48 11:22 
  307   1/2    F60-69  1219 Michele Stefanov      60 F Valhalla        NY   56:54 11:23 
  308   5/9    M60-69  1220 Mark Stefanov         60 M Valhalla        NY   56:55 11:23 
  309  43/58   M50-59   615 Andrew Chasen         52 M Cortlandt Manor NY   57:02 11:25 
  310  33/72   F40-49   195 Tammy Gates           40 F Goldens Bridge  NY   57:14 11:27 
  311  33/62   F30-39   303 Sarah Lambert         39 F Greenwich       CT   57:19 11:28 
  312  34/72   F40-49    60 Nicole Butterfield    49 F Mamaroneck      NY   57:28 11:30 
  313  97/108  M40-49   658 Jason Geller          43 M Bedford         NY   57:29 11:30 
  314  34/62   F30-39   504 Diana Stavrou         35 F Scotch Plains   NJ   57:31 11:31 
  315  15/19   M01-13   356 Charlie Michael       13 M Brooklyn        NY   57:34 11:31 
  316  35/72   F40-49   429 Molly Roberts         47 F Hastings On Hud NY   57:37 11:32 
  317  14/18   F19-29    56 Julia Bullock         24 F Dobbs Ferry     NY   57:39 11:32 
  318   4/8    F14-18   552 Alice Walsh           17 F Katonah         NY   57:39 11:32 
  319  44/58   M50-59   191 Eric Foxhall          52 M Peekskill       NY   57:39 11:32 
  320   6/9    M60-69   607 Ross Burbank          60 M Bedford         NY   57:43 11:33 
  321  45/58   M50-59  1182 Jon Sichel-Outcalt    50 M Scarsdale       NY   57:44 11:33 
  322   5/8    F14-18   555 Maggie Walsh          15 F Katonah         NY   57:45 11:33 
  323  37/44   M30-39   377 David Nable           37 M Mount Kisco     NY   57:46 11:34 
  324  46/58   M50-59   520 Mark Taylor           51 M Bronx           NY   57:48 11:34 
  325  35/62   F30-39   620 Nicole Chu            36 F Stamford        CT   57:49 11:34 
  326   3/5    M70-99   721 James McGough         70 M Mahopac         NY   57:53 11:35 
  327  47/58   M50-59    44 Nate Booker           51 M Ossining        NY   58:00 11:36 
  328  36/72   F40-49    27 Elizabeth Belanger    45 F Sleepy Hollow   NY   58:06 11:38 
  329  98/108  M40-49   146 Gabriel Dorosz        44 M Brooklyn        NY   58:12 11:39 
  330  38/44   M30-39   769 Dominick Recine       31 M Katonah         NY   58:23 11:41 
  331  37/72   F40-49   659 Penny Geller          43 F Bedford         NY   58:27 11:42 
  332  36/62   F30-39   328 Aileen Loebrich       39 F Chappaqua       NY   58:31 11:43 
  333  38/72   F40-49   358 Sheelyn Michael       46 F Brooklyn        NY   58:31 11:43 
  334  99/108  M40-49   263 Jonathan Keegan       44 M Pound Ridge     NY   58:33 11:43 
  335  39/44   M30-39  1223 David Schassler       36 M Goldens Bridge  NY   58:38 11:44 
  336  39/72   F40-49   168 Sarah Evans           41 F Hastings On Hud NY   58:38 11:44 
  337  37/62   F30-39   244 Sonia Inamdar         38 F Hastings On Hud NY   58:38 11:44 
  338  40/72   F40-49   172 Amy Falder            42 F Hastings On Hud NY   58:39 11:44 
  339  16/19   M01-13   232 Connor Hill           10 M Katonah         NY   58:39 11:44 
  340  41/72   F40-49   233 Whitney Hill          41 F Katonah         NY   58:39 11:44 
  341  48/58   M50-59   111 Mike Curry            57 M Ossining        NY   58:45 11:45 
  342  38/62   F30-39   204 Jill Gola             39 F Slingerlands    NY   58:53 11:47 
  343  39/62   F30-39    48 Lucy Brandes          36 F Ardsley         NY   58:54 11:47 
  344  42/72   F40-49   695 Kara Lombardo         42 F Bedford Hills   NY   58:56 11:48 
  345  12/29   F50-59   866 Laura Villani         50 F Bedford         NY   58:58 11:48 
  346 100/108  M40-49   353 Matthew Memoli        44 M Mount Vernon    NY   59:03 11:49 
  347  49/58   M50-59   336 Charles Maher         51 M Katonah         NY   59:14 11:51 
  348  43/72   F40-49   141 Cathy Donnelly        47 F New York        NY   59:15 11:51 
  349  44/72   F40-49   714 Ellise Marthaller     47 F Hawthorne       NY   59:17 11:52 
  350  45/72   F40-49   763 Ann Ramone            46 F Mount Kisco     NY   59:19 11:52 
  351  46/72   F40-49   113 Noelle D'Agostino     47 F Newtown         CT   59:27 11:54 
  352  13/29   F50-59   197 Pamela Geismar        50 F Mount Kisco     NY   59:28 11:54 
  353  47/72   F40-49   145 Christine Doran       49 F Mahwah          NJ   59:34 11:55 
  354 101/108  M40-49    79 Victor Cataldo        49 M Pearl River     NY   59:36 11:56 
  355  14/29   F50-59   614 Michele Celli         51 F Tappan          NY   59:43 11:57 
  356   4/7    F01-13   238 Katie Hulme           13 F Chappaqua       NY   59:45 11:57 
  357  40/62   F30-39   732 Nikki Miller          36 F Stamford        CT   59:45 11:57 
  358  48/72   F40-49   302 Elisabeth Lacoille    49 F Ridgefield      CT 1:00:03 12:01 
  359  41/62   F30-39  1151 Jeanmarie Sandford    34 F South Salem     NY 1:00:07 12:02 
  360   6/8    F14-18   853 Rebecca Stevens       17 F Katonah         NY 1:00:15 12:03 
  361  40/44   M30-39   412 Fabio Petruzziello    36 M Bronxville      NY 1:00:23 12:05 
  362 102/108  M40-49   222 Eric Heinen           48 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:00:26 12:06 
  363  42/62   F30-39   152 Jill Drucker          34 F Armonk          NY 1:00:46 12:10 
  364  43/62   F30-39  1165 Rosemary Schiumo      33 F Armonk          NY 1:00:51 12:11 
  365 103/108  M40-49   215 Russell Greenspan     41 M Katonah         NY 1:00:52 12:11 
  366  44/62   F30-39    90 Caroline Condon       38 F Armonk          NY 1:00:54 12:11 
  367  50/58   M50-59   747 Andy Neville          50 M Ridgewood       NJ 1:00:55 12:11 
  368  15/29   F50-59  1158 Renee Scapperotti     50 F North Salem     NY 1:00:57 12:12 
  369  45/62   F30-39    61 Sandy Bynum           37 F Pleasantville   NY 1:01:03 12:13 
  370  49/72   F40-49   241 Kristin Hurst         41 F Washington Cros PA 1:01:08 12:14 
  371  51/58   M50-59    23 Hugh Babowal          50 M Chappaqua       NY 1:01:32 12:19 
  372  46/62   F30-39   639 Jessica Easter        34 F Norwalk         CT 1:01:43 12:21 
  373 104/108  M40-49   144 Matt Donnelly         47 M New York        NY 1:01:44 12:21 
  374   7/8    F14-18   563 Zoe Wegener           15 F Easton          CT 1:01:45 12:21 
  375  16/29   F50-59    99 Mary Ann Cox          56 F New Rochelle    NY 1:01:50 12:22 
  376  47/62   F30-39  1156 Lara Sawamukai        34 F White Plains    NY 1:01:53 12:23 
  377  48/62   F30-39   384 Elizabeth Ng          37 F White Plains    NY 1:01:53 12:23 
  378  49/62   F30-39   397 Vera Oulianova        30 F Staten Island   NY 1:01:58 12:24 
  379 105/108  M40-49   411 Steve Petricone       49 M Rowayton        CT 1:02:11 12:27 
  380  50/72   F40-49   290 Natasha Kosoff        42 F Larchmont       NY 1:02:20 12:28 
  381  17/29   F50-59   634 Tracey Doucette       54 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:02:26 12:29 
  382   5/7    F01-13  1148 Lila Salemi            9 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:02:29 12:30 
  383   2/2    F60-69   149 Joanna Dowey          61 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:02:30 12:30 
  384   6/7    F01-13  1101 Rose Daly             11 F Katonah         NY 1:02:30 12:30 
  385  51/72   F40-49   690 Sarah Lash            46 F Pleasantville   NY 1:02:35 12:31 
  386  50/62   F30-39   744 Louise Nankiinga      30 F Brooklyn        NY 1:02:43 12:33 
  387  51/62   F30-39   541 Christie Verschoor    35 F Rye             NY 1:02:47 12:34 
  388   7/9    M60-69   433 Murray Rosenblith     66 M Brooklyn        NY 1:02:48 12:34 
  389  52/72   F40-49  1147 Jessica Salemi        47 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:02:53 12:35 
  390  52/62   F30-39   161 Christine Eisenhower  31 F Schenectady     NY 1:02:55 12:35 
  391  18/29   F50-59   134 Shari Dipaola         58 F Mamaroneck      NY 1:03:24 12:41 
  392   8/9    M60-69  1114 Dennis Farrell        60 M Stamford        CT 1:03:24 12:41 
  393  19/29   F50-59   553 Elizabeth Walsh       51 F Katonah         NY 1:03:34 12:43 
  394  53/72   F40-49   518 Regina Suhr           40 F Ridgefield      CT 1:03:36 12:44 
  395  41/44   M30-39   131 Nicholas Derobertis   32 M Somers          NY 1:03:43 12:45 
  396  20/29   F50-59  1171 Mea Sgaglio           53 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:03:44 12:45 
  397  42/44   M30-39   668 Matthew Hamilton      37 M Irvington       NY 1:03:55 12:47 
  398  52/58   M50-59   681 Tim Ivey              58 M Katonah         NY 1:03:55 12:47 
  399  21/29   F50-59   322 Shari Levitsky        51 F Mahwah          NJ 1:03:58 12:48 
  400  54/72   F40-49   365 Jennifer Mori         43 F Ossining        NY 1:03:58 12:48 
  401   8/8    F14-18  1163 Samantha Scheffler    15 F Scarsdale       NY 1:04:04 12:49 
  402  55/72   F40-49  1162 Karen Scheffler       49 F Scarsdale       NY 1:04:06 12:50 
  403  56/72   F40-49   426 Rebecca Quigley       46 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:04:22 12:53 
  404  15/18   F19-29   625 Camille Curry         21 F Tarrytown       NY 1:04:28 12:54 
  405  53/58   M50-59   317 Dean Leggiero         51 M New Rochelle    NY 1:05:06 13:02 
  406  53/62   F30-39   598 Alexandra Baker       38 F Bedford         NY 1:05:08 13:02 
  407   4/5    M70-99  1145 Gangadhar Rocherolle  76 M Stamford        CT 1:05:14 13:03 
  408  17/19   M01-13  1106 Amos Dotson           12 M New York        NY 1:05:52 13:11 
  409  22/29   F50-59    45 Sherry Boyd           54 F Trumbull        CT 1:05:54 13:11 
  410  57/72   F40-49  1109 Theodora Dotson       47 F New York        NY 1:06:28 13:18 
  411  54/58   M50-59   171 Barry Fagan           56 M Waccabuc        NY 1:06:28 13:18 
  412   7/7    F01-13   834 Angie Santamorena     13 F Brewster        NY 1:06:30 13:18 
  413  55/58   M50-59    11 Anthony Addino        56 M Katonah         NY 1:06:53 13:23 
  414   5/5    M19-29  1123 Javed Khadeer         24 M Stamford        CT 1:07:09 13:26 
  415   5/5    M70-99   395 Nick Ohnell           75 M Greenwich       CT 1:07:15 13:27 
  416  54/62   F30-39    41 Laura Blaguszewski    33 F Bronx           NY 1:07:24 13:29 
  417  16/18   F19-29   592 Jacqueline Addino     20 F Katonah         NY 1:07:30 13:30 
  418  56/58   M50-59  1094 Moh Khadeer           50 M Stamford        CT 1:07:31 13:30 
  419  18/19   M01-13   648 Carlos Fonseca Jr      9 M South Salem     NY 1:07:36 13:32 
  420  55/62   F30-39   337 Jennifer Malichio     34 F Norwalk         CT 1:07:38 13:32 
  421  56/62   F30-39   539 Katie Vaz             39 F Chappaqua       NY 1:07:39 13:32 
  422  58/72   F40-49   647 Elena Fonseca         49 F South Salem     NY 1:07:42 13:33 
  423  59/72   F40-49   198 Liane Gelman-Wegener  48 F Easton          CT 1:07:56 13:36 
  424  56/58   M50-59   566 Bob Weireter          58 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:08:03 13:37 
  425  60/72   F40-49   900 Barbara Clay          47 F Stamford        CT 1:08:15 13:39 
  426  61/72   F40-49   569 Caroline Whalen       43 F Wappingers Fall NY 1:08:35 13:43 
  427  62/72   F40-49    15 Gillian Aldrich       48 F Maplewood       NJ 1:09:01 13:49 
  428  63/72   F40-49   189 Tara Ford             43 F Bronx           NY 1:09:20 13:52 
  429  64/72   F40-49   312 Laurie Leavy          49 F Brewster        NY 1:09:20 13:52 
  430  65/72   F40-49   418 Dorothy Plechaty      41 F Brooklyn        NY 1:09:50 13:58 
  431  57/62   F30-39  1146 Shaina Rotstein       35 F Katonah         NY 1:09:59 14:00 
  432  23/29   F50-59   897 Jean Cappiello        54 F Nanuet          NY 1:10:15 14:03 
  432  57/58   M50-59   898 John Cappiello        53 M Nanuet          NY 1:10:15 14:03 
  433  66/72   F40-49   351 Tina McNulty          41 F Weston          CT 1:10:22 14:05 
  434  58/58   M50-59   201 Michael Gerwien       51 M Milford         CT 1:10:28 14:06 
  435  67/72   F40-49  1227 Patricia Cortes       49 F Chappaqua       NY 1:10:38 14:08 
  436   9/9    M60-69   851 Geoffrey Steadman     66 M Norwalk         CT 1:10:56 14:12 
  437  24/29   F50-59   127 Judi Demuro           57 F Yonkers         NY 1:11:12 14:15 
  438  58/62   F30-39   164 Kathleen Ennis        38 F White Plains    NY 1:11:15 14:15 
  439 106/108  M40-49    22 Mike Armstrong        47 M Danbury         CT 1:11:17 14:16 
  440  25/29   F50-59  1117 Carol Gamez-Citron    57 F South Salem     NY 1:11:19 14:16 
  441  43/44   M30-39   293 Stephen Kozlowski     32 M North Salem     NY 1:11:58 14:24 
  442  17/18   F19-29   725 Gabriella Diana       28 F New York        NY 1:12:07 14:26 
  443  18/18   F19-29  1193 Meredith Slifkin      20 F New York        NY 1:12:16 14:28 
  444  26/29   F50-59   398 Carol Paik            54 F New York        NY 1:12:16 14:28 
  445  68/72   F40-49   773 Rebecca Rivard        42 F Bedford Hills   NY 1:12:25 14:29 
  446  69/72   F40-49  1214 Caren Feldman         48 F Scarsdale       NY 1:13:35 14:43 
  447  44/44   M30-39   311 Graydon Latson        33 M Laguna Hills    CA 1:14:23 14:53 
  448  59/62   F30-39   310 Brittany Latson       32 F Laguna Hills    CA 1:14:23 14:53 
  449 107/108  M40-49   177 Sean Fallon           47 M Brewster        NY 1:15:24 15:05 
  450  19/19   M01-13   176 Keegan Fallon          6 M Brewster        NY 1:15:24 15:05 
  451  27/29   F50-59    53 Karen Brown           59 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:16:14 15:15 
  452  70/72   F40-49   587 Kristen McKee         42 F Mahopac         NY 1:17:17 15:28 
  453  60/62   F30-39   636 Rowena Dungca         39 F Elmsford        NY 1:22:37 16:32 
  454  28/29   F50-59   524 Lisa Torregrossa      54 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:24:28 16:54 
  455  71/72   F40-49   414 Cari Pierce           45 F Westminster     MD 1:24:59 17:00 
  456  72/72   F40-49   100 Laura Cramer          47 F Rowayton        CT 1:25:02 17:01 
  457  61/62   F30-39   292 Christina Kozlowski   31 F North Salem     NY 1:26:42 17:21 
  458 108/108  M40-49   409 Jesse Perillo         40 M Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:29:24 17:53 
  459  62/62   F30-39   211 Meagan Gorton         39 F Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:29:25 17:53 
  460  29/29   F50-59   323 Susan Levy            51 F Scarsdale       NY 1:31:57 18:24 


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Didier Morelli         28 Ridgewood          NY   31:47 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lindsey Felling        34 Larchmont          NY   38:01 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brendan Distefano      13 Ridgefield         CT   37:58 
    2 Ty Lynch               13 Larchmont          NY   42:40 
    3 Oscar H. Poh-Yu Kaye   12 Brooklyn           NY   45:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Fiona O'Halloran       13 Wilton             CT   47:23 
    2 Nadia Mei-Leng Kaye    10 Brooklyn           NY   51:17 
    3 Emma Courtney          10 Brooklyn           NY   51:21 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Eamonn Sullivan        14 White Plains       NY   34:41 
    2 Mills Reed             15 South Salem        NY   38:10 
    3 Rishi Young            14 Mount Kisco        NY   39:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kelsey Crawford        14 Waccabuc           NY   39:28 
    2 Sofia De Chiara        14 Larchmont          NY   47:04 
    3 Sydney Bieber          14 Katonah            NY   48:16 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Andrew Karp            29 Brooklyn           NY   35:29 
    2 Brian Reid             22 New Haven          CT   44:16 
    3 Michael Curra          29 Patterson          NY   46:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kirby Mosenthal        28 Briarcliff Manor   NY   38:05 
    2 Mary Kauffman          23 Williamstown       MA   39:37 
    3 Michelle Clark         26 Dublin             OH   40:56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Benjamin Hopkins       36 Larchmont          NY   33:53 
    2 Matt Bedoukian         37 Redding            CT   36:18 
    3 Elmer Weaver           33 Cortlandt Manor    NY   36:20 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Stephanie Lasner       32 Norwalk            CT   40:00 
    2 Louise Mullan          38 Hastings On Hudson NY   41:06 
    3 Rachel Wheeler         34 Brooklyn           NY   41:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luis Francisco         46 Mahopac            NY   32:17 
    2 Virgil Bretz           45 MOUNT KISCO        NY   34:01 
    3 John McElroy           42 Danbury            CT   34:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ann MacDonald          41 Mount Kisco        NY   38:24 
    2 Kirtley Cameron        44 Bedford            NY   40:52 
    3 Nicole Santamorena     43 Brewster           NY   45:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Bill Bradsell          56 Bedford            NY   37:11 
    2 Cannonball Buchanan    59 Shelton            CT   38:12 
    3 Mark Purcell           51 Bedford Hills      NY   39:32 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Teren Block            52 Ridgefield         CT   44:02 
    2 Ruthie Rosenberg       53 Katonah            NY   45:51 
    3 Kathy Jackson          52 Woodbridge         CT   46:35

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 James Kelly            64 PughquaG           NY   41:01 
    2 Abraham Golub          60 Tarrytown          NY   47:13 
    3 John Walsh             62 Holmes             NY   48:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michele Stefanov       60 Valhalla           NY   56:54 
    2 Joanna Dowey           61 Pound Ridge        NY 1:02:30 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rob Fryer              70 New Canaan         CT   51:15 
    2 Jim Buckley            70 Yonkers            NY   53:40 
    3 James McGough          70 Mahopac            NY   57:53 

One thought on “5 Mile Race Results 2017

  1. Pingback: Run The Farm 2017 Report – Run The Farm

%d bloggers like this: