Kids 7-12 Year Old Race Results 2016

<< Back to main results page

dsc_0024-x2

Preliminary results — if there is an issue, please let us know at [email protected] Thanks!

                          
                          OLDER KIDS RACE RESULTS

Place Name                  No.   Age Sex City            St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === === =============== == ======= 
    1 Brett Waldman           800  12 M   Mount Kisco     NY    7:09 
    2 Morgan Eigel            155  11 F   Bedford         NY    7:11 
    3 Anna Davis              124  12 F   Dobbs Ferry     NY    7:33 
    4 Finnbar O'Halloran      661  10 M   Wilton          CT    7:43 
    5 Sam Griff               211  10 M   Mount Kisco     NY    7:49 
    6 Isabella Canavan        811  12 F   Pomfret Center  CT    7:52 
    7 Erik Bok                810  11 M   Somerville      MA    7:53 
    8 Ronan O'Halloran        664   8 M   Wilton          CT    7:54 
    9 Hugo Smith              416  10 M   New Canaan      CT    7:54 
   10 Harry Griff             210  12 M   Mount Kisco     NY    7:56 
   11 Jake Nalbandian         659   9 M   Hopewell Juncti NY    8:00 
   12 Tucker Wein             728  10 M   Mahopac         NY    8:00 
   13 Cal Farrell             163   7 M   Chester         NY    8:01 
   14 Joshua Bourdoulous      502  10 M   Oxford          CT    8:06 
   15 James Bysshe             87   9 M   Waccabuc        NY    8:13 
   16 Abigail Nager           321   8 F   katonah         NY    8:14 
   17 Julia Duzynski          903   8 F   Yorktown Height NY    8:14 
   18 Christopher Morris      305  11 M   Carmel          NY    8:22 
   19 Clyde Konty             603   9 M   Brooklyn        NY    8:23 
   20 Billy Warner            448  12 M   New Canaan      CT    8:24 
   21 Noah Bourdoulous        503  11 M   Oxford          CT    8:32 
   22 Helena Randolph         365  11 F   Mount Kisco     NY    8:33 
   23 Isaac Mendelsohn        646   9 M   Somers          NY    8:38 
   24 Chance Lynch            632   9 M   Larchmont       NY    8:42 
   25 Jack Fryer              565   9 M   Brewster        NY    8:44 
   26 Sawyer Cummings         116  11 M   South Salem     NY    8:49 
   27 Annika Bok              809   9 F   Somerville      MA    8:52 
   28 Willem Bretz            492  12 M   MOUNT KISCO     NY    8:53 
   29 Porter Bysshe            88   7 M   Waccabuc        NY    8:57 
   30 Hannah Quigley          363  10 F   Cortlandt Manor NY    8:57 
   31 Jake Skolnick           408   9 M   Katonah         NY    8:59 
   32 Rebecca Coelho          541  10 F   New Milford     CT    9:02 
   33 Marc Lucasey            627  12 M   Dobbs Ferry     NY    9:03 
   34 Hirsch Anderson         510   9 M   Chappaqua       NY    9:04 
   35 Jackson O'Neill         331  12 M   Long Island Cit NY    9:04 
   36 Joshua Herman           221   7 M   New Canaan      CT    9:04 
   37 Rachael Albrecht         32   9 F   newtown         CT    9:07 
   38 Tommy Walsh             724  10 M   Katonah         NY    9:08 
   39 Holly Hulme             582   9 F   Chappaqua       NY    9:09 
   40 Wyatt Cummings          118  12 M   Croton-on-Hudso NY    9:11 
   41 Aidan Mejia             773   8 M   Mahopac         NY    9:11 
   42 Sophia Cleveland        749  11 F   Bedford         NY    9:13 
   43 Henry Warner            449  10 M   New Canaan      CT    9:13 
   44 Tyler Long              626   7 M   Mahopac         NY    9:15 
   45 Estelle Bretz           491   9 F   MOUNT KISCO     NY    9:15 
   46 Lucas Mongiello         650   9 M   South Salem     NY    9:15 
   47 Sophie Davis            127  10 F   Dobbs Ferry     NY    9:17 
   48 Leo Burdick             746  10 M   Hastings On Hud NY    9:18 
   49 Miller Smail            413   9 M   STAMFORD        CT    9:21 
   50 Graham Diz              141  10 M   Hastings On Hud NY    9:23 
   51 Melina Bakopoulou        48  12 F   Hastings On Hud NY    9:32 
   52 Noah Asseo               44   9 M   Mount Kisco     NY    9:35 
   53 Emmanuel Bakopoulos      46   8 M   Hastings On Hud NY    9:35 
   54 Rowan Salemi            688  10 M   Pound Ridge     NY    9:39 
   55 Maxwell Mendelsohn      647  12 M   Somers          NY    9:46 
   56 Abraham Wegener         456  11 M   Easton          CT    9:49 
   57 Isabella Lofaro         620   9 F   Mahopac         NY   10:01 
   58 Jacob Anderson          511   8 M   Granite Springs NY   10:13 
   59 Matthew Farina          560   8 M   Newburgh        NY   10:15 
   60 Erin Obrien             778  12 F   Mount Kisco     NY   10:18 
   61 Julia Randolph          366  11 F   Mount Kisco     NY   10:19 
   62 Thomas Troso            718  10 M   Chappaqua       NY   10:20 
   63 Max Ramone              679  10 M   Mount Kisco     NY   10:32 
   64 Emma Long               624  10 F   Mahopac         NY   10:40 
   65 Max Falek               162   8 M   Ardsley         NY   10:40 
   66 Spencer Eigel           156   8 M   Bedford         NY   10:46 
   67 Dylan Bazaar            522  10 F   Katonah         NY   10:51 
   68 Jordan Tabs             714   7 M   Katonah         NY   11:16 
   69 Aaron Koenig            254   7 M   Katonah         NY   11:18 
   70 Nichlolas Stern         428   9 M   New Canaan      CT   11:21 
   71 Rohan Venkatraman       807   9 M   Goldens Bridge  NY   11:24 
   72 Laurel Aronian           42   9 F   North Salem     NY   11:25 
   73 Holden Dunn             549   7 M   Briarcliff Mano NY   11:26 
   74 Ryan Faulkingham        822   7 M   Ridgefield      CT   11:34 
   75 Stella Konty            604   7 F   Brooklyn        NY   11:34 
   76 Sophie Mines            302  12 F   Hastings On Hud NY   11:34 
   77 Sienna Dekanter         136   7 F   New Canaan      CT   11:36 
   78 Samson Mines            301   9 M   Hastings On Hud NY   11:36 
   79 Harleigh Lynch          633  10 F   Larchmont       NY   11:38 
   80 Nathaniel Greenspan     208  11 M   Katonah         NY   11:40 
   81 Lucy Potenza            358   7 F   Larchmont       NY   11:40 
   82 Ayelet Greenspan        206   8 F   Katonah         NY   11:40 
   83 Madeline Gray           764   7 F   New Canaan      CT   11:41 
   84 Kate Donnelly           145  10 F   New York        NY   11:42 
   85 Evelyn Donnelly         144  11 F   New York        NY   11:42 
   86 Kallan Anderson         512   7 F   Chappaqua       NY   11:45 
   87 McKenna Shea            699   7 F   Rye             NY   11:45 
   88 Hazel Kuniholm          258   7 F   Hastings-on-Hud NY   11:50 
   89 Kai Brittain            743   7 M   Mamaroneck      NY   11:50 
   90 Julia Whalen            734  10 F   Yorktown Height NY   12:00 
   91 Isla Van Biesen         721   7 F   Rye             NY   12:05 
   92 Ellie Moss              497  10 F   Scarsdale       NY   12:08 
   93 Kiera Farina            559   8 F   Newburgh        NY   12:09 
   94 Gilliana Palombo        342   8 F   West Harrison   NY   12:19 
   95 Juliette Moss           498   7 F   Scarsdale       NY   12:22 
   96 Madelyn Mariani         769   8 F   Southbury       CT   12:26 
   97 Romy Thiaucourt         797   8 F   Katonah         NY   12:33 
   98 Freddie Cuono           750   8 F   Mount Kisco     NY   12:35 
   99 Avery Obrien            777   8 F   Mount Kisco     NY   12:36 
  100 Aynsley Zamore          479  10 F   Hastings on Hud NY   12:37 
  101 Thalia Etelamaki        554   7 F   Katonah         NY   12:41 
  102 Sara Heinen             573   9 F   Bethel          CT   12:42 
  103 Sophia Alfano            33   8 F   West Harrison   NY   12:43 
  104 Seren Zamore            481   8 F   Hastings On Hud NY   12:46 
  105 Emma Barton             738   9 F   Katonah         NY   12:48 
  106 Kate Barton             739   7 F   Katonah         NY   12:49 
  107 Miram Bertin             65   7 F   Pleasantville   NY   12:56 
  108 Simon Partridge         348   7 M   Ridgefield      CT   13:14 
  109 Maeve Cummings          113   7 F   Croton-on-Hudso NY   13:15 
  110 Mia Lynch               636   7 F   Rye             NY   13:16 
  111 Anabella Davis          123   8 F   Bronxville      NY   13:16 
  112 Isabella Fryer          564  10 F   Brewster        NY   13:16 
  113 Mirabelle Northshield   328   8 F   North Salem     NY   13:18 
  114 Benjamin Kim            248   9 M   New Canaan      CT   13:25 
  115 Julie Scheffler         694   9 F   Scarsdale       NY   13:25 
  116 Samantha Scheffler      695  12 F   Scarsdale       NY   13:26 
  117 Jackson Zides           737   7 M   Brewster        NY   13:34 
  118 Dylan Deluca            753   7 F   Yorktown Height NY   13:38 
  119 Isabelle Kim            249   7 F   New Canaan      CT   14:09 
  120 Emma Stern              427   7 F   New Canaan      CT   14:16 
  121 Rita Haitoff            571   7 F   Katonah         NY   14:27 
  122 Jack Aronian             41   7 M   North Salem     NY   15:01 
  123 Allison Scheffler       692  11 F   Scarsdale       NY   15:08 
  124 Jackson Pearce          672   7 F   Ossining        NY   15:46

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Brett Waldman          12 Mount Kisco        NY    7:09 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Morgan Eigel           11 Bedford            NY    7:11 

MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cal Farrell             7 Chester            NY    8:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Stella Konty            7 Brooklyn           NY   11:34 

MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ronan O'Halloran        8 Wilton             CT    7:54 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Abigail Nager           8 katonah            NY    8:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jake Nalbandian         9 Hopewell Junction  NY    8:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Annika Bok              9 Somerville         MA    8:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Finnbar O'Halloran     10 Wilton             CT    7:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Hannah Quigley         10 Cortlandt Manor    NY    8:57 

MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Erik Bok               11 Somerville         MA    7:53 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Helena Randolph        11 Mount Kisco        NY    8:33 

MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Harry Griff            12 Mount Kisco        NY    7:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12

Place Name                  Age City               St Time     
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Anna Davis             12 Dobbs Ferry        NY    7:33 

One thought on “Kids 7-12 Year Old Race Results 2016

  1. Pingback: Run The Farm 2016 Report – Run The Farm

%d bloggers like this: