5 Mile Race Results 2015

Run The Farm 2015 Start (photo by Rob Cummings)

Run The Farm 2015 Start (photo by Rob Cummings)

Preliminary results ā€” if there is an issue, please let us know at runthefarm@gmail.com. Thanks!

                          6th Annual Run The Farm
                         Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY
                         Sunday, October 25, 2015
                   Cloudy, cool (54F), wet, some drizzle
              ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut


Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time5   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    OVRALM     1 Gerry Sullivan        40 M White Plains    NY   33:05  6:37 
    2   1/91   M40-49     7 Virgil Bretz          43 M Mount Kisco     NY   34:13  6:51 
    3   2/91   M40-49   821 Brian Sleigh          45 M Ridgefield      CT   35:39  7:08 
    4   3/91   M40-49     2 Charles Glass         46 M Guilford        CT   35:45  7:09 
    5   4/91   M40-49   786 Matthew O'Halloran    45 M Wilton          CT   36:04  7:13 
    6   5/91   M40-49   797 Noah Pearce           40 M Ossining        NY   36:44  7:21 
    7   1/56   M30-39   630 Jacob Benesch         30 M New York        NY   36:53  7:23 
    8   6/91   M40-49   708 David Hambleton       42 M Stanfordville   NY   36:53  7:23 
    9   7/91   M40-49   709 Todd Henrich          47 M South Salem     NY   36:58  7:24 
   10   1/8    M01-13   514 Eamonn Sullivan       12 M White Plains    NY   36:59  7:24 
   11   8/91   M40-49   710 Oliver Henzler        41 M Bedford         NY   37:02  7:25 
   12   1/1    OVRALF  1785 Cathrine Wolden Levin 43 F Pound Ridge     NY   37:05  7:25 
   13   1/9    M14-18   549 Christopher Walsh     16 M White Plains    NY   37:16  7:28 
   14   2/56   M30-39   241 Matt Hanley           34 M Ridgewood       NJ   37:26  7:30 
   15   9/91   M40-49    10 John McElroy          40 M Danbury         CT   37:40  7:32 
   16  10/91   M40-49    14 Tom Curley            41 M South Salem     NY   38:25  7:41 
   17   3/56   M30-39    75 Eric Bugby            31 M West Point      NY   38:35  7:43 
   18   1/65   F30-39   186 Lindsey Felling       32 F Larchmont       NY   38:38  7:44 
   19  11/91   M40-49    20 Joseph Cloidt         48 M Armonk          NY   38:49  7:46 
   20   2/65   F30-39   646 Tiffany Carson        31 F New York        NY   38:50  7:46 
   21   4/56   M30-39   413 Matthew Potenza       37 M Larchmont       NY   38:54  7:47 
   22  12/91   M40-49    11 Robert Lynch          43 M Larchmont       NY   38:56  7:48 
   23   5/56   M30-39   724 Keith Jacobson        37 M Hoboken         NJ   38:59  7:48 
   24   3/65   F30-39   657 Lauren Cullen         35 F Ossining        NY   39:13  7:51 
   25  13/91   M40-49    79 Sean Cahillane        42 M Bedford         NY   39:15  7:51 
   26   6/56   M30-39   351 Brian Metro           31 M Hartsdale       NY   39:16  7:52 
   27  14/91   M40-49   170 Randall Ehrlich       48 M Greenwich       CT   39:24  7:53 
   28   2/9    M14-18   598 Anthony Cicileo       16 M Greenwich       CT   39:25  7:53 
   29   1/17   F19-29  1793 Kori Krichko          24 F Ridgefield      CT   39:32  7:55 
   30   1/42   M50-59   485 Joe Skelly            54 M Stamford        CT   39:39  7:56 
   31   7/56   M30-39   599 R. Graham Dower III   34 M Brooklyn        NY   39:40  7:56 
   32   2/42   M50-59    17 Bill Bradsell         54 M Bedford         NY   39:43  7:57 
   33   1/2    M19-29   726 John James Jr.        28 M Mount Kisco     NY   40:04  8:01 
   34  15/91   M40-49   875 Peter Eddy            47 M Norwalk         CT   40:06  8:02 
   35  16/91   M40-49   420 Erick Wilson          44 M Stamford        CT   40:10  8:02 
   36   3/9    M14-18   567 Koby Weston           15 M Cross River     NY   40:18  8:04 
   37   8/56   M30-39   763 Ryan McGovern         36 M Mt. Kisco       NY   40:25  8:05 
   38  17/91   M40-49   815 Eric Scheffler        46 M Scarsdale       NY   40:41  8:09 
   39   3/42   M50-59   390 Chris O'Keefe         50 M Croton On Hudso NY   40:44  8:09 
   40  18/91   M40-49   638 Cliff Bond            48 M Mount Kisco     NY   40:50  8:10 
   41   1/54   F40-49     5 Lindsay Obrig         43 F Valley Cottage  NY   40:54  8:11 
   42   9/56   M30-39    30 Luke Albrecht         37 M Newtown         CT   41:03  8:13 
   43   2/54   F40-49   360 Jessica Miller        46 F Croton On Hudso NY   41:06  8:14 
   44   4/65   F30-39   706 Jeanne Halloran       36 F Redding         CT   41:12  8:15 
   45  10/56   M30-39   197 Michael Firer         33 M Pleasantville   NY   41:16  8:16 
   46  19/91   M40-49   872 Jason Wein            43 M                      41:23  8:17 
   47   1/19   F50-59     6 Teren Block           50 F Ridgefield      CT   41:28  8:18 
   48   4/42   M50-59   762 Robert McGill         51 M Ridgefield      CT   41:29  8:18 
   49   1/8    M60-69   770 Tony Muffatti         60 M Bethel          CT   41:30  8:18 
   50   5/65   F30-39     3 Rachel Massa          35 F Cross River     NY   41:40  8:20  
   51  20/91   M40-49   830 Tim Sullivan          49 M Bedford         NY   41:44  8:21 
   52  11/56   M30-39   491 Fergus Smail          38 M Stamford        CT   41:51  8:23 
   53   2/8    M01-13   122 Sylvan Cummings       13 M Croton-On-Hudso NY   42:00  8:24 
   54   5/42   M50-59   146 Michael Destasio      52 M Wingdale        NY   42:00  8:24 
   55   6/65   F30-39    46 Dasa Bajec Korent     31 F Koper                42:02  8:25 
   56   2/19   F50-59     4 Tracy Lawrence-Black  56 F West Harrison   NY   42:03  8:25 
   57  21/91   M40-49   719 David Hulme           48 M Chappaqua       NY   42:04  8:25 
   58   6/42   M50-59   714 Peter Holland         50 M Bronxville      NY   42:06  8:26 
   59   7/65   F30-39   568 Rachel Wheeler        32 F Brooklyn        NY   42:07  8:26 
   60  22/91   M40-49   451 Steve Santamorena     45 M Brewster        NY   42:11  8:27 
   61  23/91   M40-49   742 Dan Kortick           48 M Somers          NY   42:17  8:28 
   62  24/91   M40-49    40 Tom Andrews           46 M Dobbs Ferry     NY   42:29  8:30 
   63   7/42   M50-59   570 Lee Willett           53 M South Salem     NY   42:30  8:30 
   64  25/91   M40-49   667 Dave Dececco          45 M New York        NY   42:42  8:33 
   65  12/56   M30-39   621 Teddy Allen           39 M New York        NY   42:48  8:34 
   66  26/91   M40-49   299 Mark Kuniholm         42 M Hastings On Hud NY   42:53  8:35 
   67  27/91   M40-49   295 Blaz Korent           40 M Koper                42:55  8:35 
   68  13/56   M30-39   162 Kurt Dudas            39 M New York        NY   42:59  8:36 
   69   8/42   M50-59   855 Brian Weinberg        50 M Longmeadow      MA   43:00  8:36 
   70  28/91   M40-49   152 Patrick Doane         42 M Ossining        NY   43:00  8:36 
   71   9/42   M50-59   858 Paul Woolley          51 M Fairfield       CT   43:01  8:37 
   72  29/91   M40-49   542 Mark Vincent          46 M Somers          NY   43:01  8:37 
   73  14/56   M30-39   731 David Jones           31 M Riverside       CT   43:07  8:38 
   74  15/56   M30-39   305 Gardner Lamotte       38 M Mount Kisco     NY   43:08  8:38 
   75  10/42   M50-59   434 Michael Rodgers       56 M Ridgefield      CT   43:16  8:40 
   76  16/56   M30-39   622 Nick Antonucci        36 M Yorktown Height NY   43:18  8:40 
   77  30/91   M40-49   171 Edward Eigel          43 M Bedford         NY   43:21  8:41 
   78   8/65   F30-39   310 Christy Leggiero      38 F Yonkers         NY   43:25  8:41 
   79  31/91   M40-49    26 James Adelmann        42 M Granite Springs NY   43:42  8:45 
   80  32/91   M40-49   603 Thomas Herman         44 M New Canaan      CT   43:47  8:46 
   81  33/91   M40-49   400 Mike Paletta          49 M Mount Kisco     NY   43:55  8:47 
   82  34/91   M40-49   687 Carlos Fonseca        46 M South Salem     NY   44:01  8:49 
   83   9/65   F30-39   838 Kerri Tracy           31 F Beacon          NY   44:02  8:49 
   84  17/56   M30-39   494 Ben Smith             35 M Providence      RI   44:08  8:50 
   85  18/56   M30-39   611 William McGuire       39 M Tarrytown       NY   44:09  8:50 
   86  35/91   M40-49   300 Glen Kutler           47 M Ridgefield      CT   44:11  8:51 
   87  11/42   M50-59   239 Andrew Hall           50 M Sandy Hook      CT   44:12  8:51 
   88  36/91   M40-49    82 Gary Campise          44 M Mohegan Lake    NY   44:12  8:51 
   89  19/56   M30-39   765 Michael McKeever      37 M Darien          CT   44:21  8:53 
   90   3/54   F40-49   222 Lia Gravier           44 F Bronxville      NY   44:23  8:53 
   91  10/65   F30-39   768 Tanya Mohatt          38 F White Plains    NY   44:34  8:55 
   92   3/19   F50-59   435 Ruthie Rosenberg      51 F Katonah         NY   44:37  8:56 
   93   4/54   F40-49   450 Nicole Santamorena    41 F Brewster        NY   44:39  8:56 
   94  37/91   M40-49  1781 Adam Troso            43 M Chappaqua       NY   44:42  8:57 
   95  20/56   M30-39   578 Taylor Wintje         33 M Somers          NY   44:43  8:57 
   96  38/91   M40-49  1763 Alex Kozersky         45 M Mount Kisco     NY   44:44  8:57 
   97  21/56   M30-39   270 Marshall Insley       35 M Bronxville      NY   44:45  8:57 
   98  22/56   M30-39   132 Jesse Davis           37 M Bronxville      NY   44:47  8:58 
   99  11/65   F30-39   819 Maggie Segrich        31 F Dobbs Ferry     NY   44:48  8:58 
  100   4/19   F50-59   723 Kathy Jackson         50 F Woodbridge      CT   44:57  9:00 
  101  39/91   M40-49  1778 Scott Snyder          45 M Irvington       NY   44:58  9:00 
  102  12/65   F30-39    90 Keely Cheslack-Postav 39 F Hastings On Hud NY   44:58  9:00 
  103  13/65   F30-39  1754 Marina Fleming        39 F Rye             NY   45:03  9:01 
  104  23/56   M30-39  1755 Tristan Fleming       39 M Rye             NY   45:03  9:01 
  105  12/42   M50-59   106 Lincoln Cleveland     58 M Bedford         NY   45:04  9:01 
  106  40/91   M40-49  1791 Douglas Parent        45 M Pelham          NY   45:10  9:02 
  107  41/91   M40-49    97 Jacob Citrin          44 M Mount Kisco     NY   45:10  9:02 
  108  14/65   F30-39   732 Dori Jones            30 F Riverside       CT   45:16  9:04 
  109  13/42   M50-59   846 Charles Vaccaro       53 M Patterso        NY   45:21  9:05 
  110  14/42   M50-59   606 Todd Jennings         53 M Monroe          NY   45:39  9:08 
  111  24/56   M30-39   513 Chris Sturomski       31 M Mount Kisco     NY   45:43  9:09 
  112  15/65   F30-39  1746 Meaghan Collins       30 F Valhalla        NY   45:45  9:09 
  113  16/65   F30-39   386 Kay Naito             33 F Brooklyn        NY   45:45  9:09 
  114  25/56   M30-39   338 Joey Marra            30 M Brooklyn        NY   45:45  9:09 
  115  42/91   M40-49   517 Ben Taylor            47 M Brooklyn        NY   45:48  9:10 
  116   2/8    M60-69   850 John Walsh            60 M Holmes          NY   45:49  9:10 
  117   4/9    M14-18   868 George Johnston       18 M Bedford         NY   45:54  9:11 
  118  43/91   M40-49   557 Alan Wegener          47 M Easton          CT   45:56  9:12 
  119   5/9    M14-18   647 Brian Casper          16 M South Salem     NY   46:22  9:17 
  120  26/56   M30-39   379 Jim Munz              36 M Mamaroneck      NY   46:26  9:18 
  121  27/56   M30-39   705 Dennis Gushue         35 M Chappaqua       NY   46:26  9:18 
  122  28/56   M30-39   357 Matt Michalski        38 M Ridgefield      CT   46:36  9:20 
  123  15/42   M50-59   696 Jamie Galler          53 M Goldens Bridge  NY   46:36  9:20 
  124  16/42   M50-59   635 Ed Biddle             53 M Katonah         NY   46:37  9:20 
  125  17/42   M50-59   761 Robert Mazyk          53 M Cold Spring     NY   46:38  9:20 
  126  44/91   M40-49   860 Luke Ziminsky         43 M Mount Kisco     NY   46:41  9:21 
  127  45/91   M40-49   267 Greg Hurst            48 M Katonah         NY   46:53  9:23 
  128   2/2    M19-29   799 Michael Perez         29 M Brooklyn        NY   46:55  9:23 
  129  29/56   M30-39   348 Juan Mejia            38 M New York City   NY   46:58  9:24 
  130  46/91   M40-49   323 Richard Ma            40 M Chappaqua       NY   47:04  9:25 
  131   5/54   F40-49   179 Jeannine Fagan        46 F Bethel          CT   47:04  9:25 
  132   1/9    F01-13    66 Sydney Bieber         12 F Katonah         NY   47:05  9:25 
  133  47/91   M40-49   147 Ryan Deussing         42 M New York        NY   47:08  9:26 
  134  30/56   M30-39   695 Justin Gallagher      35 M Katonah         NY   47:11  9:27 
  135  48/91   M40-49   373 Geoff Morris          49 M Ridgefield           47:12  9:27 
  136   6/54   F40-49    21 Karen Haitoff         46 F Katonah         NY   47:14  9:27 
  137   5/19   F50-59    24 Hannah Burge          50 F Rowayton        CT   47:18  9:28 
  138  49/91   M40-49    57 Jeremy Bergstein      42 M Brooklyn        NY   47:20  9:28 
  139  50/91   M40-49   536 Tim Van Biesen        49 M Rye             NY   47:20  9:28 
  140   3/8    M01-13   444 Jake Salmore          10 M Ridgefield      CT   47:22  9:29 
  141  17/65   F30-39   274 Meghan Jacobson       37 F Hoboken         NJ   47:22  9:29 
  142   4/8    M01-13   391 Colgan O'Keefe        13 M Croton On Hudso NY   47:25  9:29 
  143  51/91   M40-49   279 Jonathan Kaye         44 M Brooklyn        NY   47:26  9:30 
  144   2/9    F01-13   313 Nadia Leng             8 F Brooklyn        NY   47:27  9:30 
  145  18/65   F30-39   526 Jessica Tillyer       33 F Brooklyn        NY   47:33  9:31 
  146  31/56   M30-39   139 Nate Dekanter         39 M New Canaan      CT   47:34  9:31 
  147  52/91   M40-49   446 Michael Salmore       49 M Ridgefield      CT   47:36  9:32 
  148  53/91   M40-49   508 Lee Stevens           47 M Katonah         NY   47:40  9:32 
  149  32/56   M30-39   672 Adrian Di Russo       39 M Waccabuc        NY   47:42  9:33 
  150  18/42   M50-59  1786 Simon Young           50 M Mount Kisco     NY   47:51  9:35 
  151   7/54   F40-49   225 Jennifer Greenberg    45 F White Plains    NY   47:52  9:35 
  152  19/42   M50-59   780 Stu Novick            52 M Larchmont       NY   48:10  9:38 
  153  54/91   M40-49   483 Dave Skaff            40 M New York        NY   48:14  9:39 
  154  55/91   M40-49    48 Angus Bawne           42 M New York        NY   48:19  9:40 
  155   6/19   F50-59   354 Evyan Metzner         51 F Bedford         NY   48:22  9:41 
  156  56/91   M40-49   203 Zach Friedman         40 M Katonah         NY   48:23  9:41 
  157   8/54   F40-49   678 Sage Edson            42 F Chappaqua       NY   48:23  9:41 
  158  33/56   M30-39   702 Adam Golovizki        39 M Ridgewood       NY   48:26  9:42 
  159  19/65   F30-39   746 Marnie Kunz           35 F Astoria         NY   48:27  9:42 
  160   3/8    M60-69   725 John James            64 M Mount Kisco     NY   48:34  9:43 
  161  34/56   M30-39   368 Andrew Moran          36 M Brewster        NY   48:35  9:43 
  162  20/42   M50-59   691 Paul Fost             51 M Pound Ridge     NY   48:41  9:45 
  163  35/56   M30-39   408 Nicholas Polomoff     34 M Mohegan Lake    NY   48:41  9:45 
  164   2/17   F19-29   857 Eleanor Whiteford     27 F Katonah         NY   49:00  9:48 
  165  36/56   M30-39  1750 Michael Diz           37 M Hastings On Hud NY   49:04  9:49 
  166   9/54   F40-49   258 Norine Hochman        45 F Yorktown Height NY   49:10  9:50 
  167  10/54   F40-49   484 Jerre Skeats          48 F Darien          CT   49:12  9:51 
  168  37/56   M30-39   758 Jay Maryniak          30 M Bedford         NY   49:13  9:51 
  169  38/56   M30-39   853 Jeff Wein             35 M Pound Ridge     NY   49:14  9:51 
  170  21/42   M50-59   767 Ted Miller            57 M Mount Kisco     NY   49:15  9:51 
  171  39/56   M30-39   268 Mike Hurst            39 M Washington Cros PA   49:18  9:52 
  172  40/56   M30-39  1787 Dan Soi               39 M Ridgefield      CT   49:20  9:52 
  173  22/42   M50-59   736 Jeff Kintzer          50 M Bedford         NY   49:24  9:53 
  174   7/19   F50-59    60 Elizabeth Berro       51 F Armonk          NY   49:26  9:54 
  175  11/54   F40-49   832 Elizabeth Svedlund    43 F Darien          CT   49:40  9:56 
  176  57/91   M40-49   427 Arthur Rentz          47 M South Windsor   CT   49:51  9:59 
  177  58/91   M40-49   615 Philip Sandler        47 M Katonah         NY   49:51  9:59 
  178  59/91   M40-49    65 Michael Bieber        44 M Katonah         NY   49:51  9:59 
  179  23/42   M50-59   743 Tom Kucinski          52 M Briarcliff Mano NY   49:54  9:59 
  180  41/56   M30-39   457 Rob Schweizer         39 M Rye             NY   49:55  9:59 
  181  42/56   M30-39   772 Chris Murphy          36 M Old Greenwich   CT   49:57 10:00 
  182  60/91   M40-49    16 Tim Benedict          47 M Ridgefield      CT   50:00 10:00 
  183  61/91   M40-49    61 Mark Bertin           48 M Pleasantville   NY   50:08 10:02 
  184  12/54   F40-49  1751 Nicole Diz            40 F Hastings On Hud NY   50:09 10:02 
  185  20/65   F30-39   341 Elizabeth McGoldrick  39 F Pleasantville   NY   50:09 10:02 
  186  21/65   F30-39   712 Becky Hill            31 F Stormville      NY   50:14 10:03 
  187   8/19   F50-59   652 Susan Chiarulli       54 F Chappaqua       NY   50:21 10:05 
  188  13/54   F40-49   817 Karen Scheffler       47 F Scarsdale       NY   50:42 10:09 
  189   3/17   F19-29    54 Emily Benkovich       23 F Stamford        CT   50:44 10:09 
  190   5/8    M01-13   424 Reid Randolph         13 M Mount Kisco     NY   50:45 10:09 
  191  62/91   M40-49   423 Randolph Randolph     48 M Mount Kisco     NY   50:47 10:10 
  192  22/65   F30-39  1779 Jamie Spillane        31 F North Salem     NY   50:58 10:12 
  193  14/54   F40-49   538 Jackie Vanover        44 F Tarrytown       NY   51:01 10:13 
  194  24/42   M50-59   277 Bart Johnston         50 M Bedford         NY   51:03 10:13 
  195  43/56   M30-39   601 Josh Henderson        35 M Cortlandt Manor NY   51:04 10:13 
  196  23/65   F30-39   602 Kari Henderson        33 F Cortlandt Manor NY   51:05 10:13 
  197  24/65   F30-39   735 Stacy Kechejian       34 F Stamford        CT   51:12 10:15 
  198  63/91   M40-49   428 Paul Rentz            44 M Naugatuck       CT   51:14 10:15 
  199  64/91   M40-49   545 Ray Vollmer           47 M Port Chester    NY   51:23 10:17 
  200  65/91   M40-49   384 Jonathan Murray       48 M Mamaroneck      NY   51:28 10:18 
  201   4/17   F19-29   756 Kate Mack             27 F Dallas          TX   51:30 10:18 
  202  25/42   M50-59   319 Howard Luks           52 M Katonah         NY   51:38 10:20 
  203  66/91   M40-49   496 Guy Smith             46 M New Canaan      CT   51:40 10:20 
  204  67/91   M40-49   311 Dean Leggiero         49 M Yonkers         NY   51:42 10:21 
  205  44/56   M30-39   640 Ian Broadbent         34 M Brooklyn        NY   51:42 10:21 
  206  68/91   M40-49   499 Andy Sriubas          47 M Greenwich       CT   51:45 10:21 
  207  45/56   M30-39   671 Jonathan Desantis     39 M Cross River     NY   51:50 10:22 
  208  69/91   M40-49    15 Joseph D'Virgilio     48 M New Canaan      CT   51:53 10:23 
  209   5/17   F19-29   148 Kristen Deyoung       27 F Stamford        CT   51:58 10:24 
  210  70/91   M40-49   144 Justin Derfner        45 M New York        NY   52:14 10:27 
  211  15/54   F40-49   269 Susan Hurst           47 F Katonah         NY   52:14 10:27 
  212  16/54   F40-49   209 Audrey Gherardi       43 F Somers          NY   52:16 10:28 
  213  46/56   M30-39   655 Ethan Courtwright     36 M Suffern         NY   52:18 10:28 
  214  25/65   F30-39   608 Jennifer Kuo          33 F Mahwah          NJ   52:19 10:28 
  215  71/91   M40-49   218 Dennis Goett          41 M Mount Kisco     NY   52:26 10:30 
  216  17/54   F40-49   649 Michele Celli         49 F Tappan          NY   52:36 10:32 
  217   4/8    M60-69    23 John Kiselak          65 M Danbury         CT   52:37 10:32 
  218  26/65   F30-39   401 Leah Parks            34 F Bronxville      NY   52:40 10:32 
  219  27/65   F30-39   429 Amy Richards          36 F New York        NY   52:40 10:32 
  220  26/42   M50-59   790 John Pareti           56 M Briarcliff Mano NY   52:44 10:33 
  221  47/56   M30-39   304 Tony Lam              30 M Brooklyn        NY   52:52 10:35 
  222   6/17   F19-29   673 Aly Dowey             22 F Pound Ridge     NY   52:54 10:35 
  223  72/91   M40-49   550 Stephen Walsh         49 M Bedford Hills   NY   53:14 10:39 
  224  18/54   F40-49    84 Tricia Carney         43 F New York        NY   53:35 10:43 
  225   7/17   F19-29   753 Erin Lindon           29 F Irvington       NY   53:41 10:45 
  226  27/42   M50-59    35 Bob Althen            51 M Southbury       CT   53:50 10:46 
  227  19/54   F40-49    27 Kerri Ahern           40 F New Fairfield   CT   53:52 10:47 
  228  20/54   F40-49   320 Kathy Lynch           47 F Mount Kisco     NY   53:56 10:47 
  229  73/91   M40-49   685 Sean Fallon           45 M Brewster        NY   53:56 10:48 
  230  28/65   F30-39  1792 Alyson Potenza        39 F Larchmont       NY   53:59 10:48 
  231  29/65   F30-39    58 Rachael Bergstein     38 F Brooklyn        NY   54:01 10:49 
  232   5/8    M60-69   342 James McGough         68 M Mahopac         NY   54:29 10:54 
  233  74/91   M40-49   489 Charles Sladek        44 M Yorktown Height NY   54:52 10:59 
  234  30/65   F30-39   730 Heather Johnston      36 F Brooklyn        NY   55:10 11:02 
  235   9/19   F50-59  1744 Susan Burke           50 F South Salem     NY   55:13 11:03 
  236  21/54   F40-49   432 Molly Roberts         45 F Hastings On Hud NY   55:22 11:05 
  237  31/65   F30-39   773 Michelle Musolino-Rob 34 F Parsippany      NJ   55:23 11:05 
  238  75/91   M40-49   442 Jack Russell          42 M Yorktown Height NY   55:24 11:05 
  239  48/56   M30-39   293 Jeff Koenig           38 M Katonah         NY   55:24 11:05 
  240  32/65   F30-39   474 Samantha Shinnick     36 F Armonk          NY   55:32 11:07 
  241  22/54   F40-49   715 Eunjee Hong           40 F Scarsdale       NY   55:33 11:07 
  242  23/54   F40-49   262 Genevieve Holcomb     44 F Croton-On-Hudso NY   55:42 11:09 
  243  33/65   F30-39   577 Michelle Wintje       35 F Somers          NY   56:01 11:13 
  244  24/54   F40-49    67 Marianne Boak         40 F Tuckahoe        NY   56:06 11:14 
  245  10/19   F50-59   113 Mary Ann Cox          54 F New Rochelle    NY   56:12 11:15 
  246   6/8    M60-69     8 Geoff Steadman        63 M Norwalk         CT   56:15 11:15 
  247  34/65   F30-39   130 Laura Cyran           35 F Hastings On Hud NY   56:19 11:16 
  248  49/56   M30-39   501 Justin Stanford       39 M Katonah         NY   56:22 11:17 
  249   6/9    M14-18  1790 Joseph Liburci        14 M Bedford Hills   NY   56:25 11:17 
  250  50/56   M30-39   216 Chris Glover          35 M New Canaan      CT   56:29 11:18 
  251  25/54   F40-49   662 Samantha Daves        40 F Port Chester    NY   56:39 11:20 
  252  26/54   F40-49   547 Erin Walker           43 F Riverside       CT   56:44 11:21 
  253  51/56   M30-39   230 Russell Greenspan     39 M Katonah         NY   56:48 11:22 
  254   7/9    M14-18  1767 Jaxon North           14 M Croton On Hudso NY   56:50 11:22 
  255  52/56   M30-39   703 Samuel Griffin        35 M Brooklyn        NY   56:54 11:23 
  256  27/54   F40-49   722 Kristen Hulme         46 F Chappaqua       NY   56:55 11:23 
  257   3/9    F01-13   135 Sofia De Chiara       12 F Larchmont       NY   56:56 11:23 
  258  76/91   M40-49   364 Jon Moore             41 M Ridgefield      CT   57:13 11:27 
  259   8/17   F19-29   809 Germain Ricardo       24 F Bedford Hills   NY   57:16 11:28 
  260   9/17   F19-29   681 Abigail Fabria        26 F Mount Kisco     NY   57:16 11:28 
  261  28/42   M50-59   275 Christopher Jaworski  57 M Bloomfield      NJ   57:17 11:28 
  262  77/91   M40-49   581 William Wright        42 M Pleasantville   NY   57:20 11:28 
  263  29/42   M50-59   739 Steven Klimaszewski   54 M Mount Kisco     NY   57:24 11:29 
  264  35/65   F30-39    68 Kara Bonitatibus      38 F Norwalk         CT   57:30 11:30 
  265  10/17   F19-29   174 Christine Eisenhower  29 F Schenectady     NY   57:34 11:31 
  266  36/65   F30-39   701 Michelle Goetz        37 F New Rochelle    NY   57:39 11:32 
  267  30/42   M50-59   523 Jeffrey Thompson      53 M Hopewell Juncti NY   57:39 11:32 
  268  31/42   M50-59   157 Edward Dowey          59 M Pound Ridge     NY   57:43 11:33 
  269  28/54   F40-49   284 Alison Keller         40 F White Plains    NY   57:45 11:33 
  270  32/42   M50-59   771 Ray Mullins           52 M New City        NY   57:45 11:33 
  271  37/65   F30-39    88 Anna Casagrande       39 F Brooklyn        NY   57:46 11:34 
  272  78/91   M40-49   392 Jack O'Neill          46 M Long Island Cit NY   57:48 11:34 
  273   4/9    F01-13  1771 Charlotte Olver       13 F Croton On Hudso NY   57:51 11:35 
  274  11/19   F50-59   654 Storrs Cote           51 F Bedford         NY   58:23 11:41 
  275  12/19   F50-59    18 Susan Spillane        58 F North Salem     NY   58:23 11:41 
  276  29/54   F40-49   617 Svetlana Wasserman    45 F Larchmont       NY   58:40 11:44 
  277  11/17   F19-29   590 Eve Ahearn            26 F New York        NY   58:46 11:46 
  278   8/9    M14-18   350 Ren Messinger         15 M Bedford         NY   58:49 11:46 
  279  79/91   M40-49   208 Jason Geller          41 M Bedford         NY   58:50 11:46 
  280  80/91   M40-49   349 Matthew Memoli        42 M Mount Vernon    NY   58:55 11:47 
  281  81/91   M40-49   648 Victor Cataldo        47 M Haverstraw      NY   59:01 11:49 
  282  30/54   F40-49   733 Sandi Kaufmann        45 F Buchanan        NY   59:01 11:49 
  283  33/42   M50-59   201 Eric Foxhall          50 M Peekskill       NY   59:04 11:49 
  284  82/91   M40-49   175 Jeff Etelamaki        44 M Katonah         NY   59:17 11:52 
  285   6/8    M01-13   426 Finn Regan            12 M Pound Ridge     NY   59:19 11:52 
  286  38/65   F30-39   455 Lauri Schultz         38 F Pleasantville   NY   59:19 11:52 
  287  39/65   F30-39   564 Allison Weitzman      38 F Chevy Chase     MD   59:20 11:52 
  288  31/54   F40-49   425 Erin Regan            45 F Pound Ridge     NY   59:20 11:52 
  289  34/42   M50-59   250 Steven Hemberger      54 M Briarcliff Mano NY   59:21 11:53 
  290  12/17   F19-29   331 Sarah Malachowsky     28 F New York City   NY   59:21 11:53 
  291  83/91   M40-49   314 Kevin Lewis           43 M Pound Ridge     NY   59:33 11:55 
  292  35/42   M50-59   859 Gutuan Zheng          52 M Somers          NY   59:35 11:55 
  293  13/19   F50-59   749 Deborah Lasala        56 F Ridgefield      CT   59:38 11:56 
  294   7/8    M01-13   136 Thomas De Chiara       8 M Larchmont       NY   59:40 11:56 
  295  36/42   M50-59   134 Louis De Chiara       55 M Larchmont       NY   59:40 11:56 
  296  37/42   M50-59  1745 Andrew Chasen         50 M Cortlandt Manor NY   59:50 11:58 
  297  14/19   F50-59  1783 Jackie Wetenhall      55 F Riverside       CT   59:53 11:59 
  298   8/8    M01-13   573 Byron Wilson          10 M Pound Ridge     NY   59:55 11:59 
  299  84/91   M40-49   575 Jack Wilson           47 M Pound Ridge     NY   59:55 11:59 
  300  32/54   F40-49   253 Leah Henzler          41 F Bedford         NY 1:00:04 12:01 
  301  85/91   M40-49   541 Jason Villano         43 M Chappaqua       NY 1:00:04 12:01 
  302  33/54   F40-49   366 Lisa Moore            42 F Ridgefield      CT 1:00:18 12:04 
  303  53/56   M30-39   718 Tanner Howe           39 M Brooklyn        NY 1:00:30 12:06 
  304   5/9    F01-13   717 Chloe Howe             9 F Brooklyn        NY 1:00:31 12:07 
  305  34/54   F40-49   546 Debbie Volpe          42 F New Canaan      CT 1:00:31 12:07 
  306  38/42   M50-59   478 Charles Sichel-Outcal 50 M Scarsdale       NY 1:00:37 12:08 
  307  35/54   F40-49   312 Jennifer Leng         43 F Brooklyn        NY 1:00:53 12:11 
  308  36/54   F40-49   688 Elena Fonseca         47 F South Salem     NY 1:00:56 12:12 
  309  40/65   F30-39   684 Peggy Fallon          39 F Brewster        NY 1:01:10 12:14 
  310   1/2    F14-18   448 Bridget Sands         14 F Bronxville      NY 1:01:17 12:16 
  311  37/54   F40-49    64 Sabina Bhatia         44 F Morristown      NJ 1:01:26 12:18 
  312  41/65   F30-39   309 Nicole Lee            37 F New York        NY 1:01:28 12:18 
  313  42/65   F30-39   539 Christie Verschoor    32 F Rye             NY 1:01:31 12:19 
  314  43/65   F30-39   692 Laurel Gaffney        36 F Eastchester     NY 1:01:37 12:20 
  315  38/54   F40-49   418 Ann Ramone            44 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:01:38 12:20 
  316  86/91   M40-49   224 David Greenberg       46 M White Plains    NY 1:01:40 12:20 
  317  39/54   F40-49   405 Allison Pillsbury     44 F Brooklyn        NY 1:01:59 12:24 
  318  40/54   F40-49   532 Jennifer Uniack       48 F Montrose        NY 1:02:09 12:26 
  319  41/54   F40-49   415 Rebecca Quigley       44 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:02:09 12:26 
  320  44/65   F30-39   321 Myra Lynch            30 F South Salem     NY 1:02:13 12:27 
  321  87/91   M40-49   641 Bradley Brown         46 M Bronx           NY 1:02:15 12:27 
  322  13/17   F19-29   604 Shirley Hu            26 F Rego Park       NY 1:02:30 12:30 
  323  42/54   F40-49   285 Donna Kennedy         48 F New York        NY 1:02:31 12:31 
  324  45/65   F30-39   614 Kelly Ruggiero        36 F Thiells         NY 1:02:32 12:31 
  325  39/42   M50-59   416 Sean Quinn            59 M Larchmont       NY 1:02:33 12:31 
  326  43/54   F40-49    13 Tara Vogel            43 F Scarsdale       NY 1:02:51 12:35 
  327  88/91   M40-49     9 David Vogel           46 M Scarsdale       NY 1:02:52 12:35 
  328   6/9    F01-13  1769 Alexandra O'Malley    11 F Ridgefield      CT 1:02:58 12:36 
  329  89/91   M40-49   296 Michael Kovnat        49 M Brooklyn        NY 1:03:01 12:37 
  330  46/65   F30-39    85 Amy Carpenter         33 F Hartsdale       NY 1:03:01 12:37 
  331  54/56   M30-39   254 Michael Herald        30 M Framingham      MA 1:03:12 12:39 
  332  44/54   F40-49   193 Marybeth Finerty      40 F Cross River     NY 1:03:20 12:40 
  333  45/54   F40-49    53 Elizabeth Belanger    43 F Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:03:26 12:42 
  334  47/65   F30-39   609 Susana Martinez Restr 32 F Brooklyn        NY 1:03:38 12:44 
  335  46/54   F40-49   750 Wendy Lauria          46 F Brooklyn        NY 1:03:43 12:45 
  336  47/54   F40-49   510 Patty Stevens         46 F Katonah         NY 1:03:48 12:46 
  337  48/54   F40-49   738 Crissa Klein          40 F Armonk          NY 1:03:52 12:47 
  338  48/65   F30-39   240 Marla Hamilton        34 F Mohegan Lake    NY 1:03:57 12:48 
  339  15/19   F50-59   158 Joanna Dowey          59 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:04:01 12:48 
  340   2/2    F14-18   370 Ally Moreo            18 F Goldens Bridge  NY 1:04:04 12:49 
  341  40/42   M50-59   371 Jim Moreo             50 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:04:05 12:49 
  342  16/19   F50-59   143 Judi Demuro           55 F Yonkers         NY 1:04:25 12:53 
  343  49/54   F40-49   207 Tanya Gaynor          41 F Ridgefield      CT 1:04:33 12:55 
  344  49/65   F30-39   479 Denise Silvestri      32 F Lake Peekskill  NY 1:04:34 12:55 
  345   7/8    M60-69    89 Chris Cassone         65 M Patterson       NY 1:04:43 12:57 
  346  55/56   M30-39   520 Chuin Tham            31 M Long Island Cit NY 1:04:45 12:57 
  347   9/9    M14-18  1789 Michael Hohner        14 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:04:51 12:59 
  348  50/65   F30-39   521 Yeen Tham             35 F Forest Hills    NY 1:04:54 12:59 
  349  41/42   M50-59  1788 Michael Hohner        52 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:04:55 12:59 
  350  51/65   F30-39   376 Jodi Moss             39 F Scarsdale       NY 1:05:00 13:00 
  351  52/65   F30-39   849 Katie Vaz             37 F Chappaqua       NY 1:05:02 13:01 
  352  53/65   F30-39  1772 Sanela Osmanovic      31 F Port Chester    NY 1:05:03 13:01 
  353  54/65   F30-39   757 Jennifer Malichio     32 F Norwalk         CT 1:05:03 13:01 
  354  55/65   F30-39   769 Kate Morley           35 F Bronx           NY 1:05:13 13:03 
  355  17/19   F50-59   433 Maria Rockoff         59 F Easton          CT 1:05:18 13:04 
  356  56/65   F30-39   151 Sarah Dirsa           35 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:05:39 13:08 
  357  50/54   F40-49   775 Laura Nevins          47 F Burns           TN 1:05:53 13:11 
  358   8/8    M60-69   582 Mickey Yardis         60 M Greenwich       CT 1:06:07 13:14 
  359   7/9    F01-13   558 Zoe Wegener           13 F Easton          CT 1:07:36 13:32 
  360   1/2    F60-69   322 Sarah Lynch           60 F South Salem     NY 1:07:37 13:32 
  361  51/54   F40-49   847 Kim Tucker            44 F Katonah         NY 1:07:44 13:33 
  362  57/65   F30-39    83 Elise Carney          38 F New York        NY 1:08:05 13:37 
  363   8/9    F01-13  1780 Rachel Thilow         11 F Newtown         CT 1:08:41 13:45 
  364  90/91   M40-49  1770 Michael O'Malley      43 M Ridgefield      CT 1:08:42 13:45 
  365  58/65   F30-39   160 Jill Drucker          32 F Armonk          NY 1:08:46 13:46 
  366  52/54   F40-49   359 Cathy Migden          46 F Waccabuc        NY 1:08:53 13:47 
  367   9/9    F01-13  1775 Lila Salemi            7 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:10:48 14:10 
  368  53/54   F40-49  1774 Jessica Salemi        45 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:10:53 14:11 
  369  14/17   F19-29   651 Nicole Chiarulli      23 F Chappaqua       NY 1:10:56 14:12 
  370  59/65   F30-39   734 Rebecca Kaye          35 F Providence      RI 1:11:48 14:22 
  371  60/65   F30-39   755 Annie Mack            32 F Dallas          TX 1:11:49 14:22 
  372  54/54   F40-49   686 Marisol Feliciano     40 F Chappaqua       NY 1:12:27 14:30 
  373  15/17   F19-29   824 Adrienne Squillante   26 F Yonkers         NY 1:12:41 14:33 
  374  91/91   M40-49    37 Paul Amerling         44 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:13:16 14:40 
  375  18/19   F50-59    36 Elizabeth Amerling    50 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:13:17 14:40 
  376  42/42   M50-59   127 Carmine Curto         50 M Stamford        CT 1:13:26 14:42 
  377  61/65   F30-39   650 Connie Cerny          37 F North Salem     NY 1:14:55 14:59 
  378  62/65   F30-39   498 Nicole Smushko        39 F North Salem     NY 1:14:56 15:00 
  379  63/65   F30-39    59 Karen Bermudez        38 F New York        NY 1:15:13 15:03 
  380  64/65   F30-39   221 Meagan Gorton         37 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:17:04 15:25 
  381  56/56   M30-39   402 Jesse Perillo         38 M Hastings On Hud NY 1:17:16 15:27 
  382   1/1    M70-99    50 Ian Beck              79 M Cross River     NY 1:19:36 15:56 
  383   2/2    F60-69   289 Valerie Kenny         60 F Verona          NJ 1:20:09 16:02 
  384  16/17   F19-29   629 Jennifer M Barbarite  26 F Valhalla        NY 1:24:26 16:54 
  385  17/17   F19-29   628 Barbara Barbarite     29 F Valhalla        NY 1:24:27 16:54 
  386  19/19   F50-59   836 Lisa Torregrossa      52 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:26:13 17:15 
  387  65/65   F30-39   188 Aimee Ferguson        31 F Bronx           NY 1:26:28 17:18 
  388   1/1    M80-99  9999 Ken Littlefield       81 M Stamford        CT 1:35:35



OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gerry Sullivan         40 White Plains       NY   33:05 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Cathrine Wolden Levin  43 Pound Ridge        NY   37:05 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Eamonn Sullivan        12 White Plains       NY   36:59 
    2 Sylvan Cummings        13 Croton-on-Hudson   NY   42:00 
    3 Jake Salmore           10 Ridgefield         CT   47:22 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sydney Bieber          12 Katonah            NY   47:05 
    2 Nadia Leng              8 Brooklyn           NY   47:27 
    3 Sofia De Chiara        12 Larchmont          NY   56:56 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christopher Walsh      16 white plains       NY   37:16 
    2 Anthony Cicileo        16 Greenwich          CT   39:25 
    3 Koby Weston            15 Cross River        NY   40:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Bridget Sands          14 Bronxville         NY 1:01:17 
    2 Ally Moreo             18 Goldens Bridge     NY 1:04:04 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John James Jr.         28 Mount Kisco        NY   40:04 
    2 Michael Perez          29 Brooklyn           NY   46:55 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kori Krichko           24 Ridgefield         CT   39:32 
    2 Eleanor Whiteford      27 Katonah            NY   49:00 
    3 Emily Benkovich        23 Stamford           CT   50:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Benesch          30 New York           NY   36:53 
    2 Matt Hanley            34 Ridgewood          NJ   37:26 
    3 Eric Bugby             31 West Point         NY   38:35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lindsey Felling        32 Larchmont          NY   38:38 
    2 Tiffany Carson         31 New York           NY   38:50 
    3 Lauren Cullen          35 ossining           NY   39:13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Virgil Bretz           43 MOUNT KISCO        NY   34:13 
    2 Brian Sleigh           45 Ridgefield         CT   35:39 
    3 Charles Glass          46 Guilford           CT   35:45 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lindsay Obrig          43 Valley Cottage     NY   40:54 
    2 Jessica Miller         46 Croton On Hudson   NY   41:06 
    3 Lia Gravier            44 Bronxville         NY   44:23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Joe Skelly             54 Stamford           CT   39:39 
    2 Bill Bradsell          54 Bedford            NY   39:43 
    3 Chris O'Keefe          50 Croton On Hudson   NY   40:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Teren Block            50 Ridgefield         CT   41:28 
    2 Tracy Lawrence-Black   56 West Harrison      NY   42:03 
    3 Ruthie Rosenberg       51 Katonah            NY   44:37 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tony Muffatti          60 Bethel             CT   41:30 
    2 John Walsh             60 Holmes             NY   45:49 
    3 John James             64 Mount Kisco        NY   48:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sarah Lynch            60 South Salem        NY 1:07:37 
    2 Valerie Kenny          60 Verona             NJ 1:20:09 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ian Beck               79 CROSS RIVER        NY 1:19:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
%d bloggers like this: