5 Mile Race Results 2014

Start of Run The Farm 2014 in the farmyard (photo by Ciorsdan Conran)

Start of Run The Farm 2014 in the farmyard (photo by Ciorsdan Conran)

Updated results — if there is an issue, please let us know at runthefarm@gmail.com. Thanks!

                                                                     
                          5th Annual Run The Farm
                         Muscoot Farm, Katonah, NY
                         Sunday, October 26, 2014
                          Sunny, cool (45F), dry
              ChronoTrack Timing Results by Club Connecticut


Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time5   Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1    OVRALM   461 Nick Roosa            29 M Hastings-On-Hud NY   32:11  6:27 
    2   1/113  M40-49     1 Gerry Sullivan        40 M White Plains    NY   33:10  6:38 
    3   2/113  M40-49   706 Craig Intinarelli     42 M Katonah         NY   34:24  6:53 
    4   3/113  M40-49   449 Keith Realander       49 M Ridgefield      CT   34:28  6:54 
    5   1/1    OVRALF   620 Kerri Lyons           26 F Wilton          CT   34:53  6:59 
    6   4/113  M40-49   866 David Hambleton       41 M Stanfordville   NY   35:14  7:03 
    7   1/8    M19-29   656 Ian Clark             28 M Scarsdale       NY   35:21  7:05 
    8   2/8    M19-29   699 Samuel Harris         25 M Ny              NY   35:29  7:06 
    9   5/113  M40-49   220 Charles Glass         45 M Guilford        CT   35:51  7:11 
   10   6/113  M40-49   749 Matthew O'Halloran    44 M Wilton          CT   36:03  7:13 
   11   1/58   M30-39   540 Joe Swift             37 M Fairfield       CT   36:20  7:16 
   12   2/58   M30-39   422 Noah Pearce           39 M Ossining        NY   36:48  7:22 
   13   7/113  M40-49   864 Scott Persampieri     46 M Ridgefield      CT   36:52  7:23 
   14   3/58   M30-39   351 John McElroy          39 M Danbury         CT   37:07  7:26 
   15   8/113  M40-49   330 David MacDonald       48 M Mount Kisco     NY   37:15  7:27 
   16   1/36   M50-59   871 Randy Chamberland     54 M Shelton         CT   37:32  7:31 
   17   1/5    M01-13    11 Eamonn Sullivan       11 M White Plains    NY   37:34  7:31 
   18   4/58   M30-39   709 Barry Janay           36 M Scarsdale       NY   37:53  7:35 
   19   5/58   M30-39   363 Brian Metro           30 M Hartsdale       NY   38:04  7:37 
   20   1/5    M14-18   560 Chris Walsh           15 M White Plains    NY   38:10  7:38 
   21   9/113  M40-49   182 Randall Ehrlich       47 M Scarsdale       NY   38:15  7:39 
   22   2/5    M14-18   112 Anthony Cicileo       15 M Greenwich       CT   38:17  7:40 
   23  10/113  M40-49    90 Peter Bysshe          43 M Brooklyn        NY   38:35  7:43 
   24   2/36   M50-59   204 Bill Fleming          57 M Northport       NY   38:37  7:44 
   25   6/58   M30-39   197 John Felling          35 M Larchmont       NY   38:43  7:45 
   26   3/36   M50-59     5 George Buchanan       56 M Shelton         CT   38:51  7:47 
   27  11/113  M40-49   874 Sy Aryeh              44 M Bedford         NY   39:00  7:48 
   28  12/113  M40-49   201 Brian Fitzgerald      41 M Brooklyn        NY   39:05  7:49 
   29   7/58   M30-39    70 Alex Bradley          36 M Bedford         NY   39:31  7:55 
   30  13/113  M40-49    94 Sean Cahillane        41 M Bedford         NY   39:31  7:55 
   31  14/113  M40-49   881 Adam Troso            42 M Chappaqua       NY   39:55  7:59 
   32  15/113  M40-49   147 Ken Davis             44 M Dobbs Ferry     NY   39:55  7:59 
   33  16/113  M40-49   224 Aron Goldman          41 M Amherst         MA   40:02  8:01 
   34  17/113  M40-49   129 Jeff Crystal          40 M Brooklyn        NY   40:09  8:02 
   35   8/58   M30-39   848 Damien King           34 M Ridgefield      CT   40:23  8:05 
   36  18/113  M40-49   299 Frank Knapp           45 M Darien          CT   40:34  8:07 
   37   4/36   M50-59   621 Bill Bradsell         53 M Bedford         NY   40:37  8:08 
   38   9/58   M30-39    66 Daniel Boline         33 M Port Jefferson  NY   40:41  8:09 
   39  10/58   M30-39   837 Kenneth Dinovo        39 M Greenwich       CT   40:46  8:10 
   40   5/36   M50-59   545 Patrick Tobin         51 M Ossining        NY   40:52  8:11 
   41  19/113  M40-49    22 Thomas Andrews        45 M Dobbs Ferry     NY   41:00  8:12 
   42  20/113  M40-49   352 Evan McGerald         42 M Ridgefield      CT   41:03  8:13 
   43  11/58   M30-39   776 Eric Rosenfeld        34 M Brooklyn        NY   41:08  8:14 
   44  21/113  M40-49   549 Tim Urbanz            44 M Ridgefield      CT   41:10  8:14 
   45   6/36   M50-59    59 Jim Blackman          56 M New Fairfield   CT   41:18  8:16 
   46  22/113  M40-49   308 Glen Kutler           46 M Ridgefield      CT   41:19  8:16 
   47  12/58   M30-39   405 Jeffrey Olsen         39 M Waterbury       CT   41:23  8:17 
   48  23/113  M40-49   484 Eric Scheffler        45 M Scarsdale       NY   41:27  8:18 
   49   7/36   M50-59   425 Andrew Pisanelli      52 M Ridgefield      CT   41:30  8:18 
   50  24/113  M40-49    67 Cliff Bond            47 M Mount Kisco     NY   41:36  8:20 
   51  25/113  M40-49   753 Giora Payes           45 M Chappaqua       NY   41:41  8:21 
   52  26/113  M40-49   480 Will Sargisson        42 M Mt. Kisco       NY   41:43  8:21 
   53   8/36   M50-59   680 Mike Foxchaser        50 M New Canaan      CT   41:46  8:22 
   54   3/8    M19-29   711 Woody Kass            26 M Montclair       NJ   41:51  8:23 
   55  27/113  M40-49   317 Benjamin Levin        42 M Chappaqua       NY   41:51  8:23 
   56  13/58   M30-39   586 Taylor Wintje         32 M Somers          NY   41:53  8:23 
   57  28/113  M40-49   185 Ted Eigel             42 M Bedford         NY   41:57  8:24 
   58   2/5    M01-13   601 Sean Vincent          13 M Somers          NY   41:58  8:24 
   59  14/58   M30-39   256 Jimmy Hern†ndez       32 M White Plains    NY   42:04  8:25 
   60  29/113  M40-49   865 Rob Lynch             42 M                      42:04  8:25 
   61  30/113  M40-49   611 Joseph Cloidt         47 M Armonk          NY   42:09  8:26 
   62  31/113  M40-49   195 Patrick Farrell       46 M Mount Vernon    NY   42:12  8:27 
   63  15/58   M30-39    12 Luke Albrecht         36 M Newtown         CT   42:20  8:28 
   64  32/113  M40-49   142 Tom Curley            40 M South Salem     NY   42:25  8:29 
   65  33/113  M40-49   254 William Henke         40 M Queensbury      NY   42:38  8:32 
   66   1/57   F30-39   770 Kennedy Reynolds      32 F Ridgefield      CT   42:41  8:33 
   67   3/5    M14-18   103 Brian Casper          15 M South Salem     NY   42:42  8:33 
   68   1/9    M60-69   381 Paul Moyse            60 M Monroe          CT   42:45  8:33 
   69  34/113  M40-49    33 Graham Bailey         48 M Riverside       CT   42:56  8:36 
   70  35/113  M40-49   834 Dj Colella            44 M Yorktown Height NY   43:01  8:37 
   71  36/113  M40-49   715 Kevin Konty           44 M Brooklyn        NY   43:09  8:38 
   72   9/36   M50-59   693 James Hadley          53 M Mount Kisco     NY   43:21  8:40 
   73  16/58   M30-39    18 Spencer Alstodt       38 M West Harrison   NY   43:22  8:41 
   74  10/36   M50-59   459 Michael Rodgers       55 M Ridgefield      CT   43:29  8:42 
   75   2/57   F30-39   627 Alissa Nelson         34 F Franklin        MA   43:30  8:42 
   76  11/36   M50-59   588 Paul Woolley          50 M New Canaan      CT   43:31  8:43 
   77   1/50   F40-49   244 Karen Haitoff         45 F Katonah         NY   43:35  8:43 
   78  37/113  M40-49   873 Erick Wilson          42 M Stamford        CT   43:36  8:44 
   79  38/113  M40-49   289 Jonathan Kaye         43 M Brooklyn        NY   43:37  8:44 
   80  12/36   M50-59   583 Lee Willett           52 M South Salem     NY   43:39  8:44 
   81  39/113  M40-49   245 Andrew Hall           49 M Sandy Hook      CT   43:40  8:44 
   82  13/36   M50-59   804 Charles Vaccaro       52 M Patterson       NY   43:46  8:46 
   83   4/5    M14-18   577 Koby Weston           14 M Cross River     NY   43:50  8:46 
   84  40/113  M40-49   862 Tom Obrien Foxchase   45 M Mamaroneck      NY   43:50  8:46 
   85  17/58   M30-39   104 David Castellano      33 M Amawalk         NY   43:56  8:48 
   86  41/113  M40-49   361 Daniel Mercer         48 M East Northport  NY   44:01  8:49 
   87  42/113  M40-49    97 Gary Campise          43 M Mohegan Lake    NY   44:04  8:49 
   88  18/58   M30-39    87 Jeff Burns            33 M Gardiner        NY   44:06  8:50 
   89  14/36   M50-59   203 Robert Fitzsimmons    52 M Chappaqua       NY   44:07  8:50 
   90   3/57   F30-39   615 Deborah Young         36 F                      44:10  8:50 
   91  15/36   M50-59   211 Jamie Galler          52 M Goldens Bridge  NY   44:11  8:51 
   92   1/23   F50-59   389 Susan Murray          50 F Hauppauge       NY   44:12  8:51 
   93  16/36   M50-59   295 John Kilgallon        51 M Bedford Hills   NY   44:18  8:52 
   94  19/58   M30-39   771 Kirk Reynolds         39 M Ridgefield      CT   44:20  8:52 
   95   3/5    M01-13   140 Sylvan Cummings       12 M Croton-On-Husdo NY   44:27  8:54 
   96   2/50   F40-49   234 Lia Gravier           43 F Bronxville      NY   44:41  8:57 
   97  43/113  M40-49   529 Dan Stoller           43 M Bedford         NY   44:43  8:57 
   98  44/113  M40-49   231 John Goodrow          46 M Mahopac         NY   44:56  9:00 
   99  20/58   M30-39   509 Benjamin Smith        34 M Brooklyn        NY   44:59  9:00 
  100   2/23   F50-59   557 Dee Vogt              54 F Huntington      NY   45:03  9:01 
  101  45/113  M40-49   781 Michael Salmore       48 M Ridgefield      CT   45:05  9:01 
  102   4/8    M19-29   843 Justin Gray           25 M Westford        NY   45:07  9:02 
  103   4/57   F30-39   347 Rachel Massa          34 F Cross River     NY   45:12  9:03 
  104  17/36   M50-59   651 Frank Borgi           52 M North Massapequ NY   45:12  9:03 
  105  21/58   M30-39    76 Peter Bro             33 M Stamford        CT   45:34  9:07 
  106  46/113  M40-49   867 Damien Whelan         41 M South Salem     NY   45:39  9:08 
  107  22/58   M30-39   730 David Mann            32 M Mount Kisco     NY   45:41  9:09 
  108  47/113  M40-49   248 Kenneth Harrell       45 M New York        NY   45:41  9:09 
  109  48/113  M40-49   572 Alan Wegener          46 M Easton          CT   45:43  9:09 
  110   5/57   F30-39   110 Keely Cheslack-Postav 38 F Hastings-On-Hud NY   45:49  9:10 
  111  18/36   M50-59   612 Mark Stefanov         57 M Avon            CT   45:57  9:12 
  112  23/58   M30-39   259 Bryan Hodge           38 M Katonah         NY   46:03  9:13 
  113  49/113  M40-49   105 Jeff Castro           47 M Port Washington NY   46:17  9:16 
  114  24/58   M30-39   878 Matthew Dustin        38 M Yorktown Height NY   46:37  9:20 
  115   3/23   F50-59   364 Evyan Metzner         50 F Bedford         NY   47:03  9:25 
  116   5/8    M19-29   239 Lee Griffin           26 M Brooklyn        NY   47:10  9:26 
  117  19/36   M50-59   844 Rick Johnson          57 M Kings Park      NY   47:14  9:27 
  118  50/113  M40-49   785 Steve Santamorena     44 M Brewster        NY   47:18  9:28 
  119  25/58   M30-39   740 Michael McKeever      36 M Darien          CT   47:18  9:28 
  120  51/113  M40-49    56 Jeffrey Black         40 M Stamford        CT   47:19  9:28 
  121  52/113  M40-49   454 Paul Rentz            43 M Naugatuck       CT   47:21  9:29 
  122  53/113  M40-49   307 Mark Kuniholm         41 M Hastings-On-Hud NY   47:24  9:29 
  123  26/58   M30-39   492 Larry Settembrini     37 M Norwalk         CT   47:26  9:30 
  124   6/57   F30-39   353 Elizabeth McGoldrick  38 F Katonah         NY   47:29  9:30 
  125  54/113  M40-49   547 Jeff Touzeau          49 M Katonah         NY   47:29  9:30 
  126  27/58   M30-39   678 Michael Firer         32 M Pleasantville   NY   47:29  9:30 
  127  20/36   M50-59   720 James Lavin           59 M Teaneck         NJ   47:37  9:32 
  128   3/50   F40-49   486 Karen Scheffler       46 F Scarsdale       NY   47:44  9:33 
  129  28/58   M30-39   546 Kurt Tondorf          38 M Katonah         NY   47:46  9:34 
  130  55/113  M40-49    50 Jeremy Bergstein      41 M Brooklyn        NY   47:49  9:34 
  131  56/113  M40-49   624 Drew Kurth            44 M Ossining        NY   47:56  9:36 
  132  29/58   M30-39   548 Tim Tuttle            35 M Stormville      NY   47:58  9:36 
  133  30/58   M30-39   519 Donald Stankus        30 M Waterbury       CT   48:04  9:37 
  134  57/113  M40-49   849 Alex Kozersky         44 M Mt. Kisco       NY   48:14  9:39 
  135  31/58   M30-39   277 Michael Hurst         38 M Washington Cros PA   48:23  9:41 
  136  32/58   M30-39    64 Matthew Bodo          34 M Hawthorne       NY   48:25  9:41 
  137  58/113  M40-49   177 Thomas Eaton          48 M Larchmont       NY   48:28  9:42 
  138  59/113  M40-49   275 Greg Hurst            47 M Katonah         NY   48:28  9:42 
  139  60/113  M40-49   297 David Klagsbrun       41 M Katonah         NY   48:35  9:43 
  140   7/57   F30-39   676 Erica Feller          39 F Brewster        NY   48:45  9:45 
  141   8/57   F30-39   581 Jeffrey Wichmann      39 F Mount Kisco     NY   48:47  9:46 
  142  21/36   M50-59   401 Chris Oberhammer      53 M Bethel          CT   48:49  9:46 
  143   9/57   F30-39   617 Caitlin Tangen        32 F Hopewell Juncti NY   48:50  9:46 
  144  10/57   F30-39   833 Jillian Cleveland     34 F Bedford Hills   NY   48:51  9:47 
  145  22/36   M50-59   149 Louis De Chiara       54 M Larchmont       NY   48:51  9:47 
  146  11/57   F30-39   428 Julie Porter          31 F Stamford        CT   48:56  9:48 
  147   4/50   F40-49   784 Nicole Santamorena    40 F Brewster        NY   48:58  9:48 
  148  23/36   M50-59   793 Lee Spiegel           56 M Chappaqua       NY   48:59  9:48 
  149  61/113  M40-49   815 Jack Wilson           46 M Pound Ridge     NY   49:02  9:49 
  150  33/58   M30-39   742 Alexander Morrison    38 M Brooklyn        NY   49:07  9:50 
  151   4/5    M01-13   415 Mickey Paletta        13 M Mount Kisco     NY   49:10  9:50 
  152  12/57   F30-39    71 Emily Bradley         36 F Bedford         NY   49:12  9:51 
  153  13/57   F30-39   823 Jennifer Zogg         38 F Waccabuc        NY   49:17  9:52 
  154  24/36   M50-59   390 Thomas Murray         53 M Hauppauge       NY   49:17  9:52 
  155  62/113  M40-49   466 Michael Roux          43 M Northport       NY   49:18  9:52 
  156  63/113  M40-49   416 Mike Paletta          48 M Mount Kisco     NY   49:22  9:53 
  157  64/113  M40-49    26 Chris Berlow          46 M Cortlandt Manor NY   49:27  9:54 
  158  25/36   M50-59   475 Paul Salerni          58 M Little Neck     NY   49:28  9:54 
  159  34/58   M30-39   713 Greg Kessler          38 M Brooklyn        NY   49:32  9:55 
  160  65/113  M40-49   478 Philip Sandler        46 M Katonah         NY   49:36  9:56 
  161  66/113  M40-49   712 Ron Kesicki           48 M Katonah         NY   49:40  9:56 
  162   1/16   F19-29   880 Caroline Wright       25 F                      49:49  9:58 
  163  35/58   M30-39   728 Richard Ma            39 M Chappaqua       NY   49:52  9:59 
  164   5/50   F40-49   634 Jerre Skeats          47 F Darien          CT   49:53  9:59 
  165  67/113  M40-49    51 Mark Bertin           47 M Katonah         NY   49:59 10:00 
  166  14/57   F30-39   882 Sarah Yardis          35 F Greenwich       CT   50:04 10:01 
  167  36/58   M30-39   818 Matthew Yardis        32 M Greenwich       CT   50:05 10:01 
  168  15/57   F30-39   704 Rachel Hoffman        35 F Greenwich       CT   50:07 10:02 
  169  37/58   M30-39   153 Nathaniel De Kanter   38 M New Canaan      CT   50:11 10:03 
  170  38/58   M30-39   631 Roy Cysner            37 M                      50:12 10:03 
  171  68/113  M40-49   831 David Celli           47 M Tappan          NY   50:15 10:03 
  172  16/57   F30-39   810 Anne Weissenberger    37 F Briarcliff Mano NY   50:25 10:05 
  173  69/113  M40-49   516 Wilson Soto           44 M Granite Springs NY   50:27 10:06 
  174  39/58   M30-39    34 James Baird           36 M New Canaan      CT   50:29 10:06 
  175  70/113  M40-49   570 Guido Weber           43 M Little Falls    NJ   50:34 10:07 
  176   4/23   F50-59   576 Katy Weston           50 F Cross River     NY   50:43 10:09 
  177  71/113  M40-49   607 Vincent Nagle         44 M Lake Carmel     NY   50:44 10:09 
  178   6/8    M19-29   210 Paul Fusco            27 M Pound Ridge     NY   50:45 10:09 
  179  72/113  M40-49   506 Charles Sladek        43 M Yorktown Height NY   50:47 10:10 
  180  73/113  M40-49   641 Shawn Armstrong       46 M Garrison        NY   50:54 10:11 
  181  74/113  M40-49   527 Lee Stevens           46 M Katonah         NY   51:03 10:13 
  182  17/57   F30-39   167 Nicole Diz            39 F Hasting         NY   51:09 10:14 
  183  75/113  M40-49   660 Justin Derfner        44 M New York        NY   51:10 10:14 
  184  18/57   F30-39   155 Helena De Vengoechea  39 F Pound Ridge     NY   51:10 10:14 
  185   6/50   F40-49   534 Elizabeth Svedlund    42 F Darien          CT   51:12 10:15 
  186  40/58   M30-39   663 Jonathan Desantis     38 M Cross River     NY   51:30 10:18 
  187   2/16   F19-29   321 Erin Lindon           28 F Tarrytown       NY   51:43 10:21 
  188  26/36   M50-59    35 John Baker            54 M Katonah         NY   51:47 10:22 
  189   2/9    M60-69   165 Jim Dipelesi          63 M Kings Park      NY   51:52 10:23 
  190   5/23   F50-59   879 Mary Ann Cox          53 F New Rochelle    NY   51:53 10:23 
  191  27/36   M50-59   702 Frank Hauser          50 M Bedford         NY   51:59 10:24 
  192   7/50   F40-49   189 Maggie Fagan          41 F Darien          CT   52:07 10:26 
  193   8/50   F40-49   394 Barbara Napoli        40 F Darien          CT   52:09 10:26 
  194  19/57   F30-39   345 Kristen Mascis        38 F Darien          CT   52:15 10:27 
  195   3/16   F19-29   842 Holly Gosselink       29 F Brooklyn        NY   52:17 10:28 
  196   9/50   F40-49   592 Amy Yoxthimer         42 F Katonah         NY   52:20 10:28 
  197   4/16   F19-29   440 Keira Rakoff          27 F Bronxville      NY   52:24 10:29 
  198  76/113  M40-49    69 Nate Booker           48 M Scarsdale       NY   52:28 10:30 
  199   6/23   F50-59   375 Sharon Morrissey      53 F West Caldwell   NJ   52:32 10:31 
  200  77/113  M40-49   250 Bill Hassett          49 M Katonah         NY   52:40 10:32 
  201  78/113  M40-49   585 Rick Williamson       45 M Purchase        NY   52:44 10:33 
  202   5/16   F19-29   729 Danielle Mach         27 F Brooklyn        NY   52:47 10:34 
  203  79/113  M40-49   272 Daniel Hunter         41 M New York        NY   52:59 10:36 
  204  80/113  M40-49   388 Jonathan Murray       47 M Mamaroneck      NY   53:01 10:37 
  205  41/58   M30-39   541 Travis Swikard        30 M New York City   NY   53:01 10:37 
  206  20/57   F30-39   614 Erin Ropke            35 F                      53:02 10:37 
  207  42/58   M30-39   118 Ruben Cobo            35 M Bethlehem       PA   53:04 10:37 
  208  81/113  M40-49   563 Stephen Walsh         48 M Katonah         NY   53:19 10:40 
  209  43/58   M30-39   362 Jake Messing          32 M Brooklyn        NY   53:26 10:42 
  210  21/57   F30-39   686 Sarah Gengo           36 F Stamford        CT   53:26 10:42 
  211  82/113  M40-49   100 Jason Carey           44 M New York        NY   53:33 10:43 
  212  44/58   M30-39   358 Kevin McPartland      37 M Cross River     NY   53:35 10:43 
  213   6/16   F19-29    83 Julie Brown           24 F New York        NY   53:36 10:44 
  214  22/57   F30-39   324 Katherine Long        34 F Stamford        CT   53:37 10:44 
  215  83/113  M40-49   717 Ken Krasnow           48 M Bedford         NY   53:46 10:46 
  216  10/50   F40-49   377 Heidi Moseby          47 F Somers          NY   53:49 10:46 
  217  11/50   F40-49   300 Denise Kopchick       42 F Shelton         CT   53:56 10:47 
  218  45/58   M30-39   296 Miles Kitchin         31 M Chappaqua       NY   53:58 10:48 
  219  12/50   F40-49   722 Cheryl Lee            46 F Cortlandt Manor NY   53:59 10:48 
  220   7/16   F19-29    86 Darcy Bullock         25 F New York        NY   54:03 10:49 
  221  84/113  M40-49   658 Sean Connelly         44 M Ridgefield      CT   54:08 10:50 
  222   7/23   F50-59   491 Bettina Sementilli    52 F Brewster        NY   54:17 10:52 
  223   8/16   F19-29   721 Yonit Lavin           28 F Teaneck         NJ   54:18 10:52 
  224  13/50   F40-49   603 Susan Giuliano        46 F Montclair       NJ   54:18 10:52 
  225  23/57   F30-39   606 Ennjee Hong           39 F Scarsdale       NY   54:20 10:52 
  226  14/50   F40-49   602 Ellen Kim             43 F Montclair       NJ   54:20 10:52 
  227  28/36   M50-59   838 John Fabbro           54 M Montclair       NJ   54:21 10:52 
  228  15/50   F40-49   512 Amy Soto              43 F Granite Springs NY   54:22 10:53 
  229   3/9    M60-69   876 John Kiselak          64 M Danbury         CT   54:24 10:53 
  230  16/50   F40-49   829 Susan Burke           49 F South Salem     NY   54:29 10:54 
  231   7/8    M19-29   791 Kevin Selig           26 M Sleepy Hollow   NY   54:42 10:57 
  232  24/57   F30-39   817 Tina Wilson           30 F Rock Hill       NY   54:44 10:57 
  233  85/113  M40-49   567 Matt Warner           41 M New Canaan      CT   54:46 10:58 
  234   9/16   F19-29   681 Latanya Gabaldon      26 F Norwich         CT   54:47 10:58 
  235   4/9    M60-69   236 Frank Greene          60 M Katonah         NY   54:50 10:58 
  236  86/113  M40-49   205 Eric Foxhall          49 M Peekskill       NY   54:51 10:59 
  237  17/50   F40-49   278 Susan Hurst           46 F Katonah         NY   54:55 10:59 
  238   5/9    M60-69   698 John Hardt            60 M Mt. Kisco       NY   54:59 11:00 
  239  87/113  M40-49   286 Fred Kauber           47 M Pleasantville   NY   55:04 11:01 
  240  88/113  M40-49    75 Mark Brennan          49 M Stamford        CT   55:13 11:03 
  241  46/58   M30-39   450 Eli Reese             35 M Mount Kisco     NY   55:19 11:04 
  242  25/57   F30-39    68 Kara Bonitatibus      37 F Norwalk         CT   55:31 11:07 
  243  26/57   F30-39   431 Alyson Potenza        38 F Larchmont       NY   55:38 11:08 
  244  18/50   F40-49   261 Genevieve Holcomb     43 F Croton-On-Husdo NY   55:40 11:08 
  245  19/50   F40-49   839 Audrey Gherardi       42 F Somers          NY   55:40 11:08 
  246  29/36   M50-59   281 Chris Jaworski        56 M Bloomfield      NJ   55:40 11:08 
  247  20/50   F40-49   775 Molly Roberts         44 F Hastings On Hud NY   55:59 11:12 
  248  89/113  M40-49   591 William Wright        41 M Pleasantville   NY   56:02 11:13 
  249  90/113  M40-49   523 Brian Stempel         43 M South Salem     NY   56:05 11:13 
  250  21/50   F40-49   758 Michele Pearle        40 F Stamford        CT   56:22 11:17 
  251  91/113  M40-49   589 Michael Wright        43 M Katonah         NY   56:23 11:17 
  252  92/113  M40-49   303 Michael Kovnat        48 M Brooklyn        NY   56:30 11:18 
  253  22/50   F40-49   122 Renae Cormier         42 F Pound Ridge     NY   56:38 11:20 
  254  93/113  M40-49   121 Michael Cormier       47 M Pound Ridge     NY   56:38 11:20 
  255  47/58   M30-39   744 David Nable           34 M Bedford Corners NY   56:47 11:22 
  256  94/113  M40-49   246 Bernard Hardy         40 M Bergenfield     NJ   56:50 11:22 
  257  23/50   F40-49   367 Sheelyn Michael       43 F Brooklyn        NY   56:55 11:23 
  258  24/50   F40-49   325 Halley Love Bysshe    41 F Brooklyn        NY   56:55 11:23 
  259  30/36   M50-59   605 Jay Kohli             51 M Glen Ridge      NJ   56:57 11:24 
  260  10/16   F19-29   789 Courtney Schreiber    24 F Cumberland      RI   57:07 11:26 
  261   6/9    M60-69   354 James McGough         67 M Mahopac         NY   57:11 11:27 
  262  25/50   F40-49   505 Taisa Skubiak         40 F Fairfield       CT   57:13 11:27 
  263  11/16   F19-29   670 Christine Eisenhower  28 F Providence      RI   57:16 11:28 
  264  48/58   M30-39   370 Andy Moore            38 M Glastonbury     CT   57:17 11:28 
  265  27/57   F30-39   368 Nikki Miller          33 F Norwalk         CT   57:27 11:30 
  266   8/23   F50-59   414 Kate Paletta          50 F Mount Kisco     NY   58:05 11:37 
  267  26/50   F40-49   608 Susan Liebel          45 F New Fairfield   CT   58:19 11:40 
  268  95/113  M40-49   173 Matthew Donnelly      44 M New York        NY   58:28 11:42 
  269  28/57   F30-39    62 Loralee Bodo          34 F Hawthorne       NY   58:30 11:42 
  270  96/113  M40-49   315 Dean Leggiero         48 M Yonkers         NY   58:30 11:42 
  271  49/58   M30-39   518 Justin Stanford       38 M Katonah         NY   58:31 11:43 
  272  97/113  M40-49   427 Tremont Poole         45 M White Plains    NY   58:32 11:43 
  273  31/36   M50-59   743 Ray Mullins           51 M New City        NY   58:33 11:43 
  274  50/58   M30-39   263 James Howe            38 M Brooklyn        NY   58:33 11:43 
  275  27/50   F40-49   803 Jennifer Uniack-Gross 47 F Montrose        NY   58:36 11:43 
  276   1/2    F01-13   647 Riley Bazaar          11 F Katonah         NY   58:36 11:44 
  277  98/113  M40-49   644 Alan Bazaar           44 M Katonah         NY   58:37 11:44 
  278   9/23   F50-59   794 Stephanie Spiegel     54 F Chappaqua       NY   58:38 11:44 
  279  28/50   F40-49   731 Jane Mannal           46 F Bedford         NY   58:41 11:45 
  280  32/36   M50-59   144 Michael Curry         54 M Ossining        NY   58:44 11:45 
  281  29/50   F40-49   437 Rebecca Quigley       43 F Cortlandt Manor NY   58:54 11:47 
  282  99/113  M40-49   384 Ed Murphy             49 M Cross River     NY   58:56 11:48 
  283 100/113  M40-49   335 Charles Maher         48 M Katonah         NY   59:00 11:48 
  284 101/113  M40-49   654 Andrew Chasen         49 M Cortlandt Manor NY   59:08 11:50 
  285  10/23   F50-59   294 Elizabeth Kilgallon   51 F Bedford Hills   NY   59:11 11:51 
  286 102/113  M40-49   360 Matthew Memoli        41 M Mount Vernon    NY   59:15 11:51 
  287  30/50   F40-49   441 Ann Ramone            43 F Mt Kisco        NY   59:21 11:53 
  288   5/5    M14-18    80 Jack Brotmann         16 M Katonah         NY   59:26 11:54 
  289  31/50   F40-49   108 Michele Celli         48 F Tappan          NY   59:28 11:54 
  290  32/50   F40-49   212 Carla Gauss           44 F Cold Spring Har NY   59:35 11:55 
  291  29/57   F30-39   724 Shannon Levi          37 F Southbury       CT   59:47 11:58 
  292  33/50   F40-49   329 Kathy Lynch           46 F Mt. Kisco       NY   59:57 12:00 
  293  11/23   F50-59   561 Elizabeth Walsh       50 F Bedford Hills   NY   59:57 12:00 
  294  34/50   F40-49   186 Gretchen Eisele       46 F Larchmont       NY 1:00:01 12:00 
  295  30/57   F30-39    77 Amy Broderick         39 F Fairfield       CT 1:00:03 12:01 
  296  33/36   M50-59   430 David Posner          52 M Pleasantville   NY 1:00:05 12:01 
  297   7/9    M60-69   337 Steve Maletz          66 M Sherman         CT 1:00:08 12:02 
  298  34/36   M50-59   438 Sean Quinn            57 M Larchmont       NY 1:00:20 12:04 
  299  31/57   F30-39   419 Nicola Palombo        37 F West Harrison   NY 1:00:21 12:05 
  300  12/23   F50-59   458 Maria Rockoff         58 F Easton          CT 1:00:25 12:05 
  301  13/23   F50-59   119 Marie Coolman         51 F Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:00:32 12:07 
  302  32/57   F30-39   769 Micaela Purcell       32 F Portsmouth      NH 1:00:34 12:07 
  303  33/57   F30-39   435 Prudence Purcell Wrig 34 F Pleasantville   NY 1:00:34 12:07 
  304  14/23   F50-59   346 Elizabeth Mason       59 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:00:39 12:08 
  305 103/113  M40-49   138 Robert Cummings       47 M South Salem     NY 1:00:43 12:09 
  306  35/50   F40-49   169 Cathy Donnelly        44 F New York        NY 1:00:44 12:09 
  307 104/113  M40-49   790 Chris Scotti          49 M Bronxville      NY 1:00:45 12:09 
  308 105/113  M40-49   280 Willard Jacobs        46 M Naugatuck       CT 1:00:57 12:12 
  309   1/2    M70-99   403 Nick Ohnell           72 M Greenwich       CT 1:01:03 12:13 
  310  51/58   M30-39   434 Christopher Potter    34 M Riverside       CT 1:01:03 12:13 
  311  34/57   F30-39   406 Kari Pace             34 F Stamford        CT 1:01:04 12:13 
  312  52/58   M30-39   828 Richard Burke         34 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:01:05 12:13 
  313  53/58   M30-39   700 Richard Haskell       39 M Tolland         CT 1:01:24 12:17 
  314  15/23   F50-59   468 Trisha Rozas          50 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:01:26 12:18 
  315  36/50   F40-49   845 Amy Kilbury           40 F Irvington       NY 1:01:36 12:20 
  316  16/23   F50-59   174 Joanna Dowey          58 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:01:37 12:20 
  317  12/16   F19-29     6 Corrin Acome          29 F Brooklyn        NY 1:01:44 12:21 
  318 106/113  M40-49   318 Kevin Lewis           42 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:01:49 12:22 
  319   2/2    F01-13   290 Nadia Kaye             7 F Brooklyn        NY 1:01:52 12:23 
  320  37/50   F40-49   316 Jennifer Leng         42 F Brooklyn        NY 1:01:55 12:23 
  321  35/57   F30-39   102 Anna Casagrande       38 F Brooklyn        NY 1:01:55 12:23 
  322  36/57   F30-39   379 Jodi Moss             38 F Scarsdale       NY 1:01:58 12:24 
  323 107/113  M40-49   674 Sean Fallon           44 M Brewster        NY 1:01:59 12:24 
  324  38/50   F40-49   558 Erin Walker           42 F Riverside       CT 1:02:02 12:25 
  325  39/50   F40-49   499 Lori Signore          41 F Yonkers         NY 1:02:04 12:25 
  326  40/50   F40-49   649 Carrie Bernier        44 F Darien          CT 1:02:33 12:31 
  327  54/58   M30-39   372 Ryuji Mori            38 M Ossining        NY 1:02:53 12:35 
  328  37/57   F30-39   276 Kristen Hurst         38 F Washington Cros PA 1:03:04 12:37 
  329  17/23   F50-59     7 Ruth Ahlers           55 F White Plains    NY 1:03:40 12:44 
  330  18/23   F50-59   477 Abby Salzman          54 F Scarsdale       NY 1:03:44 12:45 
  331  41/50   F40-49   528 Patty Stevens         45 F Katonah         NY 1:04:46 12:58 
  332 108/113  M40-49   860 Fausto Vinces         46 M Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:04:48 12:58 
  333  38/57   F30-39   551 Katie Vaz             36 F Chappaqua       NY 1:04:58 13:00 
  334  39/57   F30-39   470 Karol Rubio           36 F Irvington       NY 1:05:17 13:04 
  335 109/113  M40-49    38 John Battles          44 M Brewster        NY 1:05:34 13:07 
  336  42/50   F40-49   737 Elizabeth McAndrew    48 F New York        NY 1:06:14 13:15 
  337  19/23   F50-59   159 Judi Demuro           54 F Yonkers         NY 1:06:16 13:16 
  338  43/50   F40-49   648 Elizabeth Belanger    41 F Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:06:18 13:16 
  339  35/36   M50-59   117 Lincoln Cleveland     57 M Bedford         NY 1:06:22 13:17 
  340  40/57   F30-39   735 Liliana Martinez      31 F White Plains    NY 1:06:42 13:21 
  341  55/58   M30-39   217 Justin Giloth         36 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:06:55 13:23 
  342  44/50   F40-49   215 Tanya Gaynor          40 F Ridgefield      CT 1:07:19 13:28 
  343   8/8    M19-29   727 Kobi Luria            28 M Teaneck         NJ 1:07:19 13:28 
  344   8/9    M60-69   705 William Holstein      63 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:07:31 13:31 
  345  41/57   F30-39   792 Amy Siniscalchi       39 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:07:31 13:31 
  346  42/57   F30-39   233 Jenni Gorenfeld       38 F Katonah         NY 1:07:46 13:34 
  347  43/57   F30-39   282 Chrystie Johnson      37 F Katonah         NY 1:07:48 13:34 
  348  13/16   F19-29   476 Suzanne Salogub       28 F New York        NY 1:07:55 13:35 
  349  45/50   F40-49   877 Tar Vogel             42 F Scarsdale       NY 1:08:14 13:39 
  350 110/113  M40-49   626 David Vogel           45 M Scarsdale       NY 1:08:15 13:39 
  351   5/5    M01-13   599 Charles Heenan        10 M New York        NY 1:08:36 13:44 
  352 111/113  M40-49   532 Chris Suppa           43 M Katonah         NY 1:08:46 13:46 
  353   1/1    F60-69   326 Linda Lowell          66 F Ossining        NY 1:09:18 13:52 
  354  44/57   F30-39    16 Lindsay Alstodt       37 F West Harrison   NY 1:09:49 13:58 
  355  20/23   F50-59   861 Renee Fishback        59 F Armonk          NY 1:09:52 13:59 
  356  14/16   F19-29   208 Nicole Fusco          29 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:09:57 14:00 
  357  45/57   F30-39   667 Malene Duncan         37 F Brooklyn        NY 1:10:12 14:03 
  358  46/50   F40-49    23 Christine Argueta     40 F Ridgefield      CT 1:10:14 14:03 
  359  46/57   F30-39   673 Margaret Fallon       38 F Brewster        NY 1:10:47 14:10 
  360  47/50   F40-49    60 Justine Block         41 F Ridgefield      MD 1:10:47 14:10 
  361 112/113  M40-49    81 Stephen Brotmann      48 M Katonah         NY 1:11:01 14:13 
  362  21/23   F50-59   801 Susan Thaler          58 F Shrub Oak       NY 1:11:33 14:19 
  363  47/57   F30-39   774 Rebecca Rivard        39 F Bedford Hills   NY 1:12:03 14:25 
  364  48/57   F30-39   101 Elise Carney          37 F New York        NY 1:12:28 14:30 
  365  22/23   F50-59   723 Gila Leiter           55 F Teaneck         NJ 1:12:31 14:31 
  366  56/58   M30-39   471 Pedro Rubio           36 M Irvington       NY 1:12:41 14:33 
  367  57/58   M30-39   734 Christopher Martinell 34 M Thornwood       NY 1:13:49 14:46 
  368  36/36   M50-59   284 John Jordan           57 M Granite Springs NY 1:13:59 14:48 
  369  49/57   F30-39   511 Nicole Smushko        38 F North Salem     NY 1:14:28 14:54 
  370  48/50   F40-49   123 Jessalyn Cotter       46 F North Salem     NY 1:14:36 14:56 
  371 113/113  M40-49   124 Michael Cotter        47 M North Salem     NY 1:14:36 14:56 
  372  15/16   F19-29   348 Gina Mastrogiacomo    24 F Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:14:45 14:57 
  373   2/2    M70-99    41 Ian Beck              78 M Cross River     NY 1:15:30 15:06 
  374  49/50   F40-49   850 Francine Krulak-Stead 44 F Pelham          NY 1:17:28 15:30 
  375  58/58   M30-39   322 Jeremy Linhart        36 M Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:17:34 15:31 
  376  50/57   F30-39   657 Dolores Concepcion    38 F Stamford        CT 1:20:18 16:04 
  377  51/57   F30-39   109 Connie Cerny          36 F North Salem     NY 1:21:04 16:13 
  378  23/23   F50-59   636 Shirley Copeland      54 F South Salem     NY 1:22:30 16:30 
  379  52/57   F30-39   349 Tia Mayerhofer        30 F Patchogue       NY 1:22:37 16:32 
  380  53/57   F30-39   313 Erin Lee              34 F White Plains    NY 1:22:37 16:32 
  381  54/57   F30-39   293 Sharon Kennedy        36 F White Plains    NY 1:22:38 16:32 
  382   9/9    M60-69   544 Michael Tiffany       67 M Blauvelt        NY 1:26:05 17:13 
  383  55/57   F30-39   652 Chrissy Bucci         39 F Danbury         CT 1:26:51 17:23 
  384  50/50   F40-49   659 Jennifer Deoliveira G 40 F Yonkers         NY 1:26:51 17:23 
  385  16/16   F19-29   156 Weena Dee             29 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:29:01 17:49 
  386  56/57   F30-39   746 Tyson Newton Stephens 39 F Pelham          NY 1:50:47 22:10 
  387  57/57   F30-39   827 Alicia Brizzi         34 F Pelham          NY 1:50:50 22:10 

OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nick Roosa             29 Hastings-On-Hudson NY   32:11 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kerri Lyons            26 Wilton             CT   34:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Eamonn Sullivan        11 White Plains       NY   37:34 
    2 Sean Vincent           13 somers             NY   41:58 
    3 Sylvan Cummings        12 Croton-on-Husdon   NY   44:27 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Riley Bazaar           11 katonah            NY   58:36 
    2 Nadia Kaye              7 Brooklyn           NY 1:01:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Chris Walsh            15 White Plains       NY   38:10 
    2 Anthony Cicileo        15 Greenwich          CT   38:17 
    3 Brian Casper           15 South Salem        NY   42:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ian Clark              28 Scarsdale          NY   35:21 
    2 Samuel Harris          25 NY                 NY   35:29 
    3 Woody Kass             26 Montclair          NJ   41:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Caroline Wright        25                         49:49 
    2 Erin Lindon            28 tarrytown          NY   51:43 
    3 Holly Gosselink        29 Brooklyn           NY   52:17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Joe Swift              37 Fairfield          CT   36:20 
    2 Noah Pearce            39 Ossining           NY   36:48 
    3 John McElroy           39 Danbury            CT   37:07 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kennedy Reynolds       32 Ridgefield         CT   42:41 
    2 Alissa Nelson          34 Franklin           MA   43:30 
    3 Deborah Young          36                         44:10 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Gerry Sullivan         40 White Plains       NY   33:10 
    2 Craig Intinarelli      42 katonah            NY   34:24 
    3 Keith Realander        49 Ridgefield         CT   34:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Karen Haitoff          45 Katonah            NY   43:35 
    2 Lia Gravier            43 Bronxville         NY   44:41 
    3 Karen Scheffler        46 Scarsdale          NY   47:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Randy Chamberland      54 Shelton            CT   37:32 
    2 Bill Fleming           57 Northport          NY   38:37 
    3 George Buchanan        56 Shelton            CT   38:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Susan Murray           50 Hauppauge          NY   44:12 
    2 Dee Vogt               54 Huntington         NY   45:03 
    3 Evyan Metzner          50 Bedford            NY   47:03 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Paul Moyse             60 Monroe             CT   42:45 
    2 Jim Dipelesi           63 KINGS PARK         NY   51:52 
    3 John Kiselak           64 Danbury            CT   54:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Linda Lowell           66 Ossining           NY 1:09:18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  Age City               St Time5      
===== ===================== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nick Ohnell            72 greenwich          CT 1:01:03 
    2 Ian Beck               78 CROSS RIVER        NY 1:15:30 

%d bloggers like this: