5 Mile Race Results 2013

Preliminary results — if there is an issue, please let us know at [email protected] Thanks!

Fourth Annual Run the Farm

Muscoot Farm, Katonah

Oct. 27, 2013

Cool (53), dry, slight breeze

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

  471     1      OpM  Dwayne Penny Alexis, 24, Brooklyn, NY      30:59    6:12
  894     2    1 M30  Dan McGrath, 30, Maspeth, NY               32:44    6:33
  474     3    1 M20  Malcolm Piper, 24, White Plains, NY        33:18    6:40
    1     4    2 M30  Gerry Sullivan, 38, White Plains, NY       34:27    6:53

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  468     5    3 M30  Noah Pearce, 38, Ossining, NY              35:05    7:01
  880     6    4 M30  Justin Lubeley, 36, Darien, CT             35:26    7:05
  864     7    2 M20  Drew Klein, 22, Chappaqua, NY              35:39    7:08
 1039     8    3 M20  Ian Clark, 27, New Rochelle, NY            35:49    7:10
 1053     9    4 M20  Caleb Jaster, 19, Bronxville, NY           35:56    7:11
  959    10    1 M50  Michael Spitzer, 50, Sheffield, MA         36:00    7:12
   12    11    2 M50  eddie reagan, 57, levittown, NY            36:01    7:12
   19    12    5 M30  Matt Hanley, 32, ridgewood, NJ             36:03    7:13
  918    13    1 M40  Matthew O'Halloran, 43, Wilton, CT         36:05    7:13
  764    14      OpW  Deanna Culbreath, 33*, New York, NY        36:20    7:16
  837    15    2 M40  Todd Henrich, 45, South Salem, NY          36:22    7:16
  708    16    5 M20  dylan armajani, 28, New York, NY           36:30    7:18
 1049    17    1 M14  Billy Hanley, 16, Rocky Point, NY          36:52    7:22
    8    18    3 M40  William Homes, 43, Darien, CT              37:16    7:27
  947    19    3 M50  tim schopen, 51, chelsea, NY               37:19    7:28
  736    20    4 M40  Peter Bysshe, 42, Brooklyn, NY             37:23    7:29
  977    21    6 M30  Francois Vignon, 35, Croton on Hudson, NY  37:26    7:29
 1054    22    1 W20  Mary Kauffman, 19*, Bronxville, NY         37:32    7:30
 1078    23    5 M40  Brian Vanderheiden, 43, Bethel, CT         37:56    7:35
   16    24    7 M30  John Felling, 34, Larchmont, NY            38:00    7:36
  356    25    1 W30  Ann MacDonald, 37*, Mount Kisco, NY        38:07    7:37
    5    26    4 M50  George Buchanan, 55, Shelton, CT           38:13    7:39
  706    27    8 M30  Harry Alverson, 34, Katonah, NY            38:21    7:40
 1092    28    6 M40  Kevin Carlsten, 45, Dobbs Ferry, NY        38:23    7:40
   47    29    7 M40  Randall Ehrlich, 47, Scarsdale, NY         38:37    7:43
   22    30    8 M40  Brad Sage, 44, Larchmont, NY               38:48    7:46
  168    31    9 M40  Ken Davis, 43, Dobbs Ferry, NY             38:59    7:48
  250    32   10 M40  John Goodrow, 45, Mahopac, NY              39:02    7:48
  290    33    5 M50  douglas hughes, 50, New Fairfield, CT      39:07    7:49
 1097    34   11 M40  Dominique Desmonts, 43, Norwalk, CT        39:10    7:50
  745    35   12 M40  Stephen Chinn, 43, Mamaroneck, NY          39:18    7:52
   10    36    1 JrM  Eamonn Sullivan, 10, White Plains, NY      39:28    7:53
  217    37   13 M40  brian fitzgerald, 40, Brooklyn, NY         39:30    7:54
  398    38    6 M20  Brian Metro, 29, Hartsdale, NY             39:40    7:56
   64    39    9 M30  Nick Antonucci, 34, yorktown heights, NY   39:41    7:56

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  616    40   14 M40  Mark Vincent, 44, Somers, NY               40:04    8:01
 1127    41   10 M30  Matthew DeBrant, 34, Scarsdale, NY         40:27    8:05
  125    42   11 M30  David Castellano, 32, Tarrytown, NY        40:34    8:07
  878    43    2 M14  Nico Lob, 15, Fairfield, CT                40:36    8:07
 1107    44   15 M40  Charles preusse, 47, Bronxville, NY        40:37    8:07
   86    45   16 M40  Alan Bazaar, 43, Katonah, NY               40:40    8:08
  787    46   17 M40  Patrick Doane, 40, Ossining, NY            40:52    8:10
  173    47   18 M40  Dave DeCecco, 43, New York, NY             40:52    8:10
   55    48   12 M30  Luke Albrecht, 35, Newtown, CT             40:53    8:11
  968    49   13 M30  Thor Thorson, 38, Mamaroneck, NY           40:58    8:11
  102    50   14 M30  Alex Bradley, 35, Bedford, NY              41:02    8:12
  782    51    6 M50  Michael DeStasio, 50, Wingdale, NY         41:04    8:13
  721    52    7 M50  jim blackman, 55, New Fairfield, CT        41:11    8:14
  848    53    2 W30  Carly Johnson, 35*, yorktown heights, NY   41:15    8:15
  285    54    3 M14  Ian Holland, 16, Bronxville, NY            41:18    8:15
  287    55   19 M40  Peter Holland, 48, Bronxville, NY          41:24    8:17
  175    56    3 W30  Courtney deKanter, 36*, New Canaan, CT     41:28    8:18
   63    57   20 M40  Tom Andrews, 44, Dobbs Ferry, NY           41:36    8:19
 1061    58    7 M20  Pat Newsom, 19, Bronxville, NY             41:36    8:19
  235    59   15 M30  Ari Genauer, 31, Brooklyn, NY              41:37    8:19
  924    60    8 M20  Roberto Pallas, 25, Mamaroneck, NY         41:59    8:24
 1083    61    8 M50  Brian Wieghaus, 53, Paramus, NJ            42:00    8:24
  470    62   21 M40  Jeffrey Penn, 42, Rye Brook, NY            42:02    8:24
  310    63    9 M50  Mark Kaufman, 50, Hastings on Hudso, NY    42:05    8:25
  920    64   22 M40  Tom Obrien, 44, Mamaroneck, NY             42:21    8:28
  811    65   23 M40  Mike FoxChase, 49, New Canaan, CT          42:22    8:28
  163    66   16 M30  Thomas Curley, 39, South Salem, NY         42:27    8:29
  647    67   17 M30  taylor wintje, 31, Somers, NY              42:29    8:30
  331    68   24 M40  Dave Lavinsky, 42, Bedford, NY             42:29    8:30
  120    69   25 M40  Sean Cahillane, 40, Bedford, NY            42:31    8:30
  803    70   26 M40  Eric Fitz, 40, Rye, NY                     42:35    8:31
 1016    71   27 M40  Erick Wilson, 42, Stamford, CT             42:56    8:35
  779    72    9 M20  Chris Dent, 24, yorktown heights, NY       42:57    8:35
  875    73   28 M40  Benjamin Levin, 41, Chappaqua, NY          43:12    8:38
   78    74   29 M40  Graham Bailey, 47, Riverside, CT           43:16    8:39
  352    75   10 M50  Sergio Lob, 53, Fairfield, CT              43:16    8:39
  557    76   30 M40  Craig Sloan, 43, Darien, CT                43:25    8:41
  265    77   31 M40  Kenneth Harrell, 44, New York, NY          43:28    8:42
  499    78   18 M30  Peter Rinaldi, 39, Trumbull, CT            43:40    8:44
  422    79    1 M60  Paul Muessig, 64, Wallkill, NY             43:40    8:44
  344    80    1 W40  Maribeth Linares, 40*, Baldwin Place, NY   43:45    8:45
 1119    81   32 M40  Jonathan Greene, 40, Katonah, NY           43:49    8:46
  713    82   33 M40  Rudy Balseiro, 46, Bronxville, NY          43:54    8:47
  496    83   34 M40  Paul Rentz, 42, Naugatuck, CT              43:58    8:48
  822    84    2 W40  Lia Gravier, 42*, Bronxville, NY           44:05    8:49
  311    85   35 M40  Jonathan Kaye, 42, Brooklyn, NY            44:11    8:50
  767    86   36 M40  John Curran, 44, Bronxville, NY            44:25    8:53
  800    87   19 M30  Sam Eisenstein, 34, Brooklyn, NY           44:30    8:54
  479    88   37 M40  Justin Puccio, 42, Pound Ridge, NY         44:30    8:54
  593    89    4 W30  Caitlin Tangen, 31*, Ossining, NY          44:31    8:54
   82    90   38 M40  Geoff Baldwin, 46, Carmel, NY              44:33    8:54
  642    91   11 M50  Lee Willett, 51, South Salem, NY           44:33    8:55
  207    92   20 M30  Abram Falek, 35, Ardsley, NY               44:35    8:55
  824    93   39 M40  Jeffrey Greenfield, 41, Bronxville, NY     44:55    8:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  908    94    1 W14  Mary Kate Murphy, 14*, Amawalk, NY         45:01    9:00
  962    95   12 M50  mark stefanov, 56, avon, CT                45:02    9:00
 1051    96   10 M20  Justin Heftel, 19, Bronxville, NY          45:06    9:01
  478    97   21 M30  Matthew Potenza, 35, Larchmont, NY         45:11    9:02
  625    98   40 M40  Karl Wachter, 47, Katonah, NY              45:21    9:04
  893    99   41 M40  Tim McGrath, 45, Bronxville, NY            45:25    9:05
  161   100    2 JrM  Sylvan Cummings, 11, Croton-on-Hudson, NY  45:33    9:07
  153   101   42 M40  Dan Cummings, 44, Croton-on-Hudson, NY     45:34    9:07
  231   102   13 M50  Jamie Galler, 51, Goldens bridge, NY       45:39    9:08
  495   103   14 M50  Jenaro Reino, 51, Bedford, NY              45:47    9:09
  915   104   22 M30  Michael O'Donovan, 36, New York, NY        45:51    9:10
  123   105   15 M50  Mike Carangelo, 50, South Salem, NY        45:56    9:11
 1135   106    5 W30  Carolyn Robeck, 31*                        46:02    9:12
  810   107    1 JrW  Kristina Fonseca, 7*, South Salem, NY      46:05    9:13
   -5   108       Turkey                                     9:13    9:13
  619   109    3 JrM  Sean Vincent, 12, Somers, NY               46:11    9:14
  261   110    3 W40  Karen Haitoff, 44*, Katonah, NY            46:12    9:14
  604   111   43 M40  Jeff Touzeau, 48, Katonah, NY              46:13    9:14
  361   112    6 W30  Kelly Mancini, 33*, Mahopac, NY            46:13    9:15
  263   113   44 M40  Andrew Hall, 48, Sandy Hook, CT            46:19    9:16
  813   114    2 M60  Anthony Galfano, 66, Garrison, NY          46:25    9:17
  419   115   45 M40  Steve Morrissey, 41, Darien, CT            46:29    9:18
  131   116   16 M50  Lincoln Cleveland, 56, Bedford, NY         46:30    9:18
  971   117    2 W20  Kerri Tracy, 29*, Croton on Hudson, NY     46:32    9:18
  348   118   46 M40  Tom Liptack, 49, Larchmont, NY             46:34    9:19
  424   119    7 W30  Allison Murphy, 33*, Bronx, NY             46:40    9:20
  100   120   47 M40  Nate Booker, 47, Scarsdale, NY             46:43    9:21
  425   121   48 M40  jonathan murray, 46, Mamaroneck, NY        46:44    9:21
 1103   122    8 W30  Boijayant Gomez Badillo, 30*, Jamaica, NY  46:49    9:22
  986   123   49 M40  Paul Woolley, 49, New Canaan, CT           46:55    9:23
  932   124    3 M60  Jeff Purdy, 61, Poughkeepsie, NY           47:02    9:24
  585   125   50 M40  Chris Suppa, 42, Katonah, NY               47:03    9:24
  645   126   51 M40  Jack Wilson, 45, Pound Ridge, NY           47:03    9:25
  283   127   23 M30  bryan hodge, 37, Katonah, NY               47:06    9:25
  512   128   52 M40  Philip Rosato, 42, Bronxville, NY          47:08    9:26
  643   129    4 W40  Ann Williams, 49*, Old Greenwich, CT       47:09    9:26
  279   130    9 W30  Eleanor Hershey, 37*, Katonah, NY          47:11    9:26
   96   131   24 M30  Matthew Bodo, 33, Hawthorne, NY            47:32    9:30
  761   132   53 M40  Sean Cowan, 46, Fairfield, CT              47:38    9:32
  291   133   54 M40  Greg Hurst, 46, Katonah, NY                47:40    9:32
 1133   134   10 W30  Kanala Bolvanska, 38*, New York, NY        47:49    9:34
  526   135   55 M40  William Sargisson, 41, Mount Kisco, NY     47:56    9:35
  414   136    4 JrM  Will Moreo, 12, Goldens bridge, NY         47:58    9:35
  506   137   56 M40  Douglas Roland, 45, Larchmont, NY          47:58    9:36
 1052   138   57 M40  David Iurato, 41, New City, NY             47:59    9:36
  832   139    5 JrM  Jack Harwood, 13, Bronxville, NY           48:07    9:37
  136   140   11 W30  Chrissy Colsey, 37*, Ridgefield, CT        48:10    9:38
  911   141   11 M20  John Neggers, 23, Katonah, NY              48:11    9:38
  324   142   58 M40  Mark Kuniholm, 40, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY   48:17    9:39
  975   143   17 M50  Ronald VerdeRose, 54, Bronx, NY            48:20    9:40
  795   144    6 JrM  Henry Eaton, 11, Larchmont, NY             48:26    9:41
  322   145   59 M40  Michael Kovnat, 47, Brooklyn, NY           48:29    9:42
 1087   146   60 M40  Mark Bertin, 46, Katonah, NY               48:30    9:42
  443   147   61 M40  Vegard Nygaard, 43, Stamford, CT           48:32    9:42
  914   148   18 M50  Stu Novick, 50, Larchmont, NY              48:33    9:42
  591   149   62 M40  Matt Talucci, 42, Darien, CT               48:41    9:44
  590   150    5 W40  Lori Talucci, 41*, Darien, CT              48:42    9:44
  303   151   63 M40  michael Kaplan, 41, Scarsdale, NY          48:44    9:45
   15   152       #15                                        49:01    9:48
  430   153   12 W30  Barbara Napoli, 39*, Darien, CT            49:04    9:49
  624   154    7 JrM  Jv von Maur, 12, Bronxville, NY            49:06    9:49
   56   155   64 M40  Nicholas Allison, 49, Mamaroneck, NY       49:08    9:50
  942   156   25 M30  Joe Sauer, 32, Hartsdale, NY               49:11    9:50
  128   157   13 W30  Keely Cheslack-Postava, 37*, Hastings-on-Hudso, NY
                                                                    49:12    9:50
  577   158   65 M40  Lee Steven, 45, Katonah, NY                49:15    9:51
 1125   159   66 M40  David Celli, 46, Tappan, NY                49:15    9:51
  268   160   67 M40  Andrew Harwood, 45, Bronxville, NY         49:16    9:51
  775   161   26 M30  eddie dec, 38, Stamford, CT                49:19    9:52
  833   162   14 W30  Randi Hauser, 34*, Somers, NY              49:20    9:52
  205   163    6 W40  Jeannine Fagan, 44*, Bethel, CT            49:21    9:52
  133   164   27 M30  Dwight Collins, 34, Larchmont, NY          49:27    9:53
 1055   165   28 M30  Phillip kurchack, 39, Bedford Hills, NY    49:32    9:54
  170   166   19 M50  Louis De Chiara, 53, Larchmont, NY         49:34    9:55
  562   167   15 W30  Beth Smith, 34*, Bedford Hills, NY         49:35    9:55
 1112   168    4 M14  Christopher Walsh, 14, White Plains, NY    49:41    9:56
  204   169   20 M50  Barry Fagan, 52, Waccabuc, NY              49:43    9:57
  748   170    8 JrM  Ben Cohen, 10, Lewisboro, NY               49:45    9:57
  739   171    5 M14  Brian Casper, 14, South Salem, NY          49:46    9:57
  533   172   16 W30  Laura Schmidt, 30*, Ridgefield, CT         49:56    9:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  399   173    7 W40  evyan metzner, 49*, Bedford, NY            49:59   10:00
  752   174   29 M30  victor cohen, 38, Scarsdale, NY            50:06   10:01
  574   175   17 W30  Brittany Steel, 33*, Westport, CT          50:12   10:02
   75   176   68 M40  Peter Baiad, 45, New Milford, CT           50:15   10:03
 1043   177    3 W20  Elizabeth Emery, 20*, Bronxville, NY       50:16   10:03
 1075   178    2 W14  Pauline Stanfiel, 18*, Bronxville, NY      50:16   10:03
  979   179   69 M40  David Vogel, 44, Scarsdale, NY             50:27   10:05
  299   180   21 M50  Chris Jaworski, 55, Bloomfield, NJ         50:28   10:05
 1129   181       #1129                                      50:31   10:06
  730   182   70 M40  John Brusco, 47, Bronxville, NY            50:34   10:07
  490   183   30 M30  Mason Reeves, 39, Scarsdale, NY            50:37   10:07
  408   184   31 M30  Oscar Montes, 38, Cortlandt Manor, NY      50:40   10:08
  622   185    8 W40  Heidi von Maur, 44*, Bronxville, NY        50:49   10:10
 1032   186   71 M40  Jeremy Bergstein, 40, Brooklyn, NY         50:56   10:11
  895   187    4 W20  Ellen McGrath, 27*, Maspeth, NY            51:01   10:12
  267   188   32 M30  Scott Harrison, 34, Bedford, NY            51:02   10:12
  114   189   18 W30  Carly Byrne, 36*, Goldens bridge, NY       51:04   10:13
  493   190    3 W14  Andrea Reino, 14*, Bedford, NY             51:05   10:13
  301   191    9 W40  Alison Kaplan, 49*, Bedford, NY            51:06   10:13
  729   192   33 M30  Richard Broekman, 36, Katonah, NY          51:13   10:14
  451   193    4 M60  Peter Page, 67, Rye Brook, NY              51:14   10:15
 1023   194   22 M50  Robert Mitchell, 50, Darien, CT            51:17   10:15
 1136   195   34 M30  Jeffrey Bleck, 39                          51:21   10:16
 1030   196       #1030                                      51:24   10:17
  615   197   23 M50  Geoffrey Vincent, 58, Brooklyn, NY         51:26   10:17
  570   198   72 M40  Wilson Soto, 43, Granite Springs, NY       51:27   10:17
   79   199   35 M30  James Baird, 35, New Canaan, CT            51:29   10:18
  586   200   73 M40  Scott Sutton, 44, Shrub Oak, NY            51:30   10:18
  347   201   74 M40  john lippoth, 41, easton, CT               51:31   10:18
  836   202   36 M30  Jason Hehman, 32, Katonah, NY              51:32   10:18
  284   203   10 W40  Genevieve Holcomb, 42*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY
                                                                    51:41   10:20
  334   204   75 M40  Dean Leggiero, 47, Yonkers, NY             51:43   10:21
  383   205   24 M50  Guy McKhann, 50, New York, NY              51:47   10:21
  255   206   76 M40  Phil Green, 43, Katonah, NY                51:55   10:23
   54   207   37 M30  Aaron Albrecht, 36, West Orange, NJ        51:58   10:23
  796   208   77 M40  Thomas Eaton, 47, Larchmont, NY            52:03   10:25
  877   209   78 M40  Nathan Linn, 42, Tuckahoe, NY              52:08   10:26
  807   210    1 W50  Theresa Flora, 51*, Mt. Kisco, NY          52:19   10:28
  749   211    9 JrM  Jake Cohen, 12, South Salem, NY            52:20   10:28
  110   212    5 W20  Darcy Bullock, 24*, New York, NY           52:21   10:28
  973   213   79 M40  Patrick van der Loo, 44, New Canaan, CT    52:26   10:29
  612   214   11 W40  Meredith Turetz, 42*, New York, NY         52:28   10:29
  137   215   80 M40  David Concannon, 49, Katonah, NY           52:33   10:30
  620   216   12 W40  Maria Vlasak, 47*, Stamford, CT            52:36   10:31
  970   217   19 W30  Merisa Titlow, 34*, Brooklyn, NY           52:36   10:31
  734   218   38 M30  Brendan Byrne, 37, Goldens bridge, NY      52:40   10:32
  530   219   81 M40  Gary Schanman, 42, Brooklyn, NY            52:40   10:32
  906   220   25 M50  Ray Mullins, 50, New City, NY              52:40   10:32
  859   221    6 W20  Erika Kirschner, 25*, South Salem, NY      52:41   10:32
  229   222   13 W40  roberta gackowski, 47*, midland park, NJ   52:44   10:33
  956   223   39 M30  Tom Snayd, 39, Newtown, CT                 52:51   10:34
  705   224    7 W20  Elizabeth Allen, 27*, Stamford, CT         52:54   10:35
  925   225   20 W30  Leah Parks, 32*, Bronxville, NY            52:55   10:35
  531   226   14 W40  Ru Schanman, 42*, Brooklyn, NY             52:56   10:35
  933   227   82 M40  Paolo Ramundo, 47, Bronxville, NY          52:57   10:35
   -7   228       Turkey                                     10:35   10:38
  111   229   83 M40  Ted Burbage, 49, Bronxville, NY            53:11   10:38
 1066   230   15 W40  Margaret Salmore, 44*, Ridgefield, CT      53:12   10:38
  281   231   16 W40  Norine Hochman, 43*, yorktown heights, NY  53:18   10:40
 1120   232    6 M14  Aidan Sleigh, 14, Ridgefield, CT           53:22   10:40
  552   233   84 M40  Brian Sleigh, 43, Ridgefield, CT           53:27   10:41
  835   234   85 M40  Anthony Heavey, 47, Garden City, NY        53:27   10:41
  234   235   17 W40  carla gauss, 43*, cold spring harbo, NY    53:29   10:42
 1109   236   86 M40  Bryan Roth, 40, Newtown, CT                53:40   10:44
 1123   237   87 M40  Scott Karnas, 40, Newtown, CT              53:45   10:45
  522   238   21 W30  Nicole Santamorena, 39*, Brewster, NY      53:45   10:45
  107   239   18 W40  Jennife Brennan-Francis, 47*, South Salem, NY
                                                                    53:46   10:45
  236   240   19 W40  audrey gherardi, 41*, Somers, NY           53:48   10:45
  418   241    2 W50  Sharon Morrissey, 52*, West Caldwell, NJ   53:48   10:46
  630   242   88 M40  Steve Walsh, 47, Katonah, NY               53:51   10:46
  568   243   89 M40  Orlando Soto, 40, Montrose, NY             53:52   10:46
  732   244   20 W40  Susan Burke, 48*, South Salem, NY          53:54   10:47
  855   245   26 M50  ed kennelly, 53, irvington, NY             54:02   10:48
  420   246   21 W40  heidi moseby, 46*, Somers, NY              54:05   10:49
  771   247   40 M30  Roy Cysner, 36, Brooklyn, NY               54:06   10:49
  492   248   90 M40  Dave Reilly, 48, Bronxville, NY            54:11   10:50
  969   249    3 W50  elizabeth tierney, 55*, Purdys, NY         54:12   10:50
  716   250   91 M40  Joshua Baron, 40, New York, NY             54:13   10:51
 1108   251   22 W40  Kate Price, 41*, Dobbs Ferry, NY           54:15   10:51
 1132   252   22 W30  Harita Davies, 38*                         54:22   10:52
  572   253   41 M30  Matt Spinner, 30, Trumbull, CT             54:25   10:53
  960   254    5 M60  Geoff Steadman, 62, Norwalk, CT            54:26   10:53
  831   255   42 M30  Bernard Hardy, 39, Fort Lee, NJ            54:30   10:54
  384   256   92 M40  Brendan McLaughlin, 43, Cortlandt Manor, NY
                                                                    54:35   10:55
  494   257    4 W14  Claudia Reino, 14*, Bedford, NY            54:35   10:55
  400   258   23 W40  Jennifer Meyers, 42*, Bedford, NY          54:36   10:55
  321   259   93 M40  David Klagsbrun, 40, Katonah, NY           54:37   10:55
  368   260   23 W30  Anna Marron, 36*, Trumbull, CT             54:39   10:56
  711   261   24 W30  Annie Bai, 38*, Bedford Hills, NY          54:49   10:58

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  273   262   25 W30  Kari Henderson, 31*, Cortlandt Manor, NY   54:59   11:00
  272   263   43 M30  Joshua Henderson, 33, Cortlandt Manor, NY  55:04   11:01
  329   264    8 W20  Brittany Latson, 28*, Hoboken, NJ          55:05   11:01
  330   265   12 M20  Graydon Latson, 29, Hoboken, NJ            55:12   11:02
   -8   266       Turkey                                     11:02   11:03
  951   267   94 M40  Charles Sladek, 42, yorktown heights, NY   55:20   11:04
  635   268   24 W40  Sanny Warner, 40*, New Canaan, CT          55:22   11:04
  534   269   44 M30  Aldric Seguin, 38, Stamford, CT            55:30   11:06
  658   270   95 M40  david zander, 47, South Salem, NY          55:31   11:06
  566   271   25 W40  Amy Soto, 42*, Granite Springs, NY         55:40   11:08
 1085   272    9 W20  Katie Zimmermann, 19*, Bronxville, NY      55:43   11:08
  720   273    2 JrW  Sydney Bieber, 10*, Katonah, NY            55:46   11:09
  719   274   96 M40  Michael Bieber, 42, Katonah, NY            55:47   11:09
  941   275   97 M40  Philip Sandler, 45, Katonah, NY            55:47   11:09
  350   276   26 W30  Beth Llanos, 38*, South Salem, NY          55:48   11:09
  613   277   98 M40  Michael Valletta, 40, Brewster, NY         55:48   11:10
  377   278   27 M50  Brendan McCormick, 52, South Salem, NY     55:49   11:10
  336   279   99 M40  Kevin Lewis, 41, Pound Ridge, NY           55:50   11:10
 1059   280   13 M20  Luc Mitchell, 23, Bronxville, NY           55:55   11:11
 1037   281   10 W20  Kate Cassirer, 22*, Bronxville, NY         55:58   11:12
  184   282   26 W40  Julie Donnelly, 45*, South Salem, NY       56:00   11:12
  597   283    7 M14  Matt Thompson, 14, Hopewell Junction, NY   56:00   11:12
  596   284   28 M50  Jeff Thompson, 51, Hopewell Junction, NY   56:06   11:13
  641   285   14 M20  Nicholas Wells, 26, Scarsdale, NY          56:07   11:13
  892   286    4 W50  Sharon McGinty, 55*, Ridgefield, CT        56:26   11:17
  320   287  100 M40  Patrick Kelleher, 43, bedford corners, NY  56:34   11:19
   71   288   27 W30  Debra Auletta, 32*, White Plains, NY       56:44   11:21
  862   289    3 JrW  Mia Klayman, 12*, Katonah, NY              57:04   11:25
  860   290  101 M40  Darrin Klayman, 48, Katonah, NY            57:08   11:25
  725   291    4 JrW  Kendall Boege, 12*, Bedford, NY            57:08   11:26
 1126   292   27 W40  Michelle Celli, 47*                        57:09   11:26
  927   293  102 M40  Glenn Patterson, 48, Bedford, NY           57:10   11:26
  723   294  103 M40  Chris Boege, 46, Bedford, NY               57:13   11:26
  295   295   11 W20  Angela Im, 28*, Brooklyn, NY               57:17   11:27
  788   296    5 W50  Mary Donahoe, 59*, White Plains, NY        57:18   11:28
  548   297   45 M30  Kevin Skobac, 31, Brooklyn, NY             57:21   11:28
  191   298   46 M30  Brad Dunkin, 37, New Canaan, CT            57:23   11:28
  623   299  104 M40  Jack von Maur, 46, Bronxville, NY          57:24   11:29
  847   300   47 M30  Christian Johns, 34, White Plains, NY      57:26   11:29
  486   301   10 JrM  Jake Rappa, 13, Chappaqua, NY              57:37   11:31
  890   302   48 M30  Keith Marotta, 35, New Fairfield, CT       57:46   11:33
  603   303   29 M50  Stephen Tjaden, 52, Dobbs Ferry, NY        57:54   11:35
 1113   304   28 W40  Govinda White, 42*, Jamaica, NY            57:55   11:35
  293   305   29 W40  Susan Hurst, 45*, Katonah, NY              57:55   11:35
  949   306  105 M40  Tim Silverman, 42, Katonah, NY             58:00   11:36
  187   307   30 M50  Edward Dowey, 57, Pound Ridge, NY          58:01   11:36
  412   308    5 W14  Alexandra Moreo, 16*, Goldens bridge, NY   58:03   11:36
  626   309   30 W40  Erin Walker, 41*, Riverside, CT            58:08   11:37
  365   310  106 M40  Dave Manning, 43, Westport, CT             58:10   11:38
  367   311    6 W14  Sarah Manning, 16*, Westport, CT           58:22   11:40
  473   312   31 W40  Mary Gail Pezzimenti, 48*, Brooklyn, NY    58:22   11:40
  270   313    5 JrW  Morgan Hasseltine, 13*, New Fairfield, CT  58:23   11:40
  269   314  107 M40  David Hasseltine, 43, New Fairfield, CT    58:23   11:41
 1058   315   12 W20  Sarah Marbach, 25*, Baldwin Place, NY      58:24   11:41
  513   316   31 M50  Ira Rosh, 54, Mount Kisco, NY              58:28   11:42
 1031   317    6 W50  Samahita Bender, 51*, Jamaica, NY          58:29   11:42
   84   318   32 W40  Jane Balter, 48*, Mount Kisco, NY          58:30   11:42
  564   319   49 M30  Ryan Smith, 34, Bedford Hills, NY          58:34   11:43
 1044   320   11 JrM  Thomas Feinstein, 12, Goldens bridge, NY   58:35   11:43
  520   321  108 M40  Michael Sands, 48, Bronxville, NY          58:37   11:43
  786   322   28 W30  Elizabeth Dilernia, 39*, Burlington, CT    58:39   11:44
  354   323   33 W40  Halley Love, 40*, Brooklyn, NY             58:41   11:44
  505   324    7 W50  Maria Rockoff, 57*, easton, CT             58:42   11:44
  799   325  109 M40  Robin Eisenman, 43, North Salem, NY        58:43   11:45
  701   326   34 W40  Tarmi Addonizio, 43*, North Salem, NY      58:44   11:45
  165   327   32 M50  Mike Curry, 53, Ossining, NY               58:45   11:45
 1100   328   35 W40  Theodora Dotson, 43*, New York, NY         58:47   11:45
  751   329   36 W40  Lisa Cohen, 43*, Lewisboro, NY             58:48   11:45
 1056   330    8 W50  Antana Locs, 55*, Jamaica, NY              58:51   11:46
  413   331  110 M40  Jim Moreo, 48, Goldens bridge, NY          58:52   11:46
  487   332    6 JrW  Lauren Rappa, 10*, Chappaqua, NY           58:53   11:46
  488   333  111 M40  Salvatore Rappa, 43, Chappaqua, NY         58:53   11:47
  309   334  112 M40  Frederick Kauber, 46, Pleasantville, NY    58:54   11:47
  186   335  113 M40  Matt Donnelly, 43, Ny, NY                  58:55   11:47
  216   336   37 W40  Krista Finne, 42*, Long Island City, NY    59:01   11:48
  444   337  114 M40  Jack O'Neill, 44, Long Island City, NY     59:02   11:48
  484   338    9 W50  Andrea Raisfeld, 52*, Bedford, NY          59:04   11:49
  841   339  115 M40  Willard Jacobs, 45, Naugatuck, CT          59:16   11:51
  300   340    1 W60  Carol Kane, 68*, Sanibel, FL               59:29   11:54
  103   341   29 W30  Emily Bradley, 35*, Bedford, NY            59:30   11:54
   94   342   30 W30  Loralee Bodo, 33*, Hawthorne, NY           59:35   11:55
  769   343   31 W30  Jill Cysner, 35*, Brooklyn, NY             59:36   11:55
  376   344   33 M50  James McCaffrey, 50, Croton on Hudson, NY  59:37   11:55
  448   345    1 M70  nick ohnell, 71, greenwich, CT             59:43   11:56
  656   346  116 M40  Jeffrey Young, 49, South Salem, NY         59:44   11:57
   85   347   32 W30  Jean Bart, 39*, greenwich, CT              59:51   11:58
 1105   348   13 W20  Halie Nicolosi, 25*, Amawalk, NY           59:52   11:58
  972   349    7 JrW  Karlijn van der Loo, 12*, New Canaan, CT   59:54   11:59
  889   350    6 M60  Steve Maletz, 65, Sherman, CT              59:55   11:59
  700   351   33 W30  Stephanie Abrams, 32*, White Plains, NY    59:56   11:59
  907   352  117 M40  Ed Murphy, 48, Cross River, NY             59:57   11:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  851   353   34 W30  Lisa Jones, 39*, Somers, NY              1:00:09   12:02
  740   354   38 W40  nicole cavalieri, 40*, yorktown heights, NY
                                                                  1:00:12   12:02
 1038   355  118 M40  Andrew Chasen, 48, Cortlandt Manor, NY   1:00:13   12:03
  648   356   35 W30  Gwendolyn Wisely, 35*, Rumson, NJ        1:00:22   12:04
  223   357   39 W40  Barbara Foley, 45*, Amawalk, NY          1:00:40   12:08
  410   358  119 M40  charles Moore, 46, New Canaan, CT        1:00:58   12:11
  579   359   40 W40  Patty Stevens, 44*, Katonah, NY          1:00:58   12:12
  958   360   50 M30  Rupen Soultanian, 39, Katonah, NY        1:01:13   12:15
  903   361   36 W30  Jodi Moss, 37*, Scarsdale, NY            1:01:22   12:16
   91   362   51 M30  Robert Bird, 32, New York, NY            1:01:47   12:21
  358   363  120 M40  Charles Maher, 47, Katonah, NY           1:01:51   12:22
  432   364   14 W20  Ashley Nevins, 25*, White Plains, NY     1:02:00   12:24
   89   365   34 M50  Jay Berger, 58, Bedford, NY              1:02:00   12:24
   69   366   41 W40  Marie Ascher, 45*, Cortlandt Manor, NY   1:02:02   12:24
  515   367   37 W30  Karol Rubio, 35*, Tarrytown, NY          1:02:06   12:25
 1101   368   38 W30  Denyse Fecteau, 39*, Pleasantville, NY   1:02:07   12:25
  702   369   39 W30  Emily Albarillo, 32*, Brooklyn, NY       1:02:07   12:25
   99   370   40 W30  Kara Bonitatibus, 36*, Norwalk, CT       1:02:15   12:27
  550   371   41 W30  Taisa Skubiak, 39*, Fairfield, CT        1:02:15   12:27
  809   372   42 W40  Elena Fonseca, 45*, South Salem, NY      1:02:16   12:27
  167   373   43 W40  Cindy Davis, 45*, Dobbs Ferry, NY        1:02:17   12:27
  140   374   10 W50  Marie Coolman, 50*, Dobbs Ferry, NY      1:02:19   12:28
  872   375   44 W40  Mary Ann Le Fort, 46*, Nyack, NY         1:02:20   12:28
 1036   376   42 W30  Anna Casagrande, 37*, Brooklyn, NY       1:02:28   12:29
  371   377  121 M40  Aleks Matviak, 42, New Canaan, CT        1:02:38   12:31
  215   378  122 M40  Robert Fields, 42, New Canaan, CT        1:02:39   12:32
  845   379   43 W30  Lauren Janay, 33*, Scarsdale, NY         1:02:41   12:32
  224   380  123 M40  Christopher Foley, 45, Amawalk, NY       1:02:42   12:32
  124   381   44 W30  Amy Carpenter, 31*, Hartsdale, NY        1:02:52   12:34
  397   382  124 M40  Matthew Memoli, 40, Mount Vernon, NY     1:02:54   12:35
  182   383   45 W40  Cathy Donnelly, 43*, Ny, NY              1:02:55   12:35
  435   384   52 M30  Andre Niemeier, 37, Pleasantville, NY    1:02:57   12:35
  475   385   45 W30  Ivy Pool, 35*, Chappaqua, NY             1:03:11   12:38
  472   386   11 W50  Lucy Peto, 50*, Wilton, CT               1:03:23   12:40
  785   387  125 M40  Dan Dilernia, 41, Burlington, CT         1:03:38   12:44
  961   388   46 W40  Sherry Steel, 46*, Bronx, NY             1:03:44   12:45
  130   389   47 W40  Susan Clarke, 45*, New Canaan, CT        1:03:56   12:47
 1086   390   48 W40  Elizabeth Belanger, 41*, Sleepy Hollow, NY
                                                                  1:04:05   12:49
  129   391  126 M40  John Clarke, 48, New Canaan, CT          1:04:20   12:52
  188   392   12 W50  Joanna Dowey, 57*, Pound Ridge, NY       1:04:37   12:55
  202   393   49 W40  Lisa Ehrlich, 42*, Scarsdale, NY         1:04:38   12:56
  143   394  127 M40  Michael Cotter, 46, North Salem, NY      1:04:40   12:56
  754   395   46 W30  Vivian Colon, 37*, Whitestone, NY        1:04:42   12:56
  755   396   53 M30  daniel colon, 34, Bronx, NY              1:04:43   12:57
   90   397   50 W40  Tina Bernstein, 43*, North Salem, NY     1:04:52   12:58
  206   398   13 W50  Rebecca Fagan, 55*, Waccabuc, NY         1:04:56   12:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  727   399   14 W50  Sherry Boyd, 50*, Trumbull, CT           1:05:06   13:01
   98   400  128 M40  Chris Boilley, 44, greenwich, CT         1:05:49   13:10
  395   401  129 M40  Peter McSherry, 47, Bronxville, NY       1:05:59   13:12
  905   402   47 W30  Juliana Moylan, 36*, Putnam Valley, NY   1:06:10   13:14
  722   403   35 M50  Arthur Bodek, 50, New Rochelle, NY       1:06:46   13:21
  898   404   51 W40  Julie Monroe, 44*, Purchase, NY          1:07:37   13:31
  374   405   52 W40  Elizabeth McAndrew, 47*, New York, NY    1:07:38   13:31
  508   406   53 W40  Elizabeth Ronan, 48*, New York, NY       1:08:16   13:39
  777   407   15 W20  Weena Dee, 28*, Mt Kisco, NY             1:08:40   13:44
  762   408   12 JrM  Alec Cuhney, 12, Denville, NJ            1:08:56   13:47
  980   409   54 W40  Jennifer Wajda Cuhney, 45*, Denville, NJ 1:09:05   13:49
   45   410  130 M40  Frank Riina, 45, Katonah, NY             1:09:13   13:51

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  627   411    8 JrW  Alice Walsh, 13*, Katonah, NY            1:10:25   14:05
 1004   412  131 M40  Sean Fallon, 43, Brewster, NY            1:10:29   14:06
  945   413    9 JrW  Ava Schneider, 11*, Croton on Hudson, NY 1:10:31   14:06
  946   414   55 W40  Kelly Schneider, 41*, Croton on Hudson, NY
                                                                  1:10:55   14:11
  581   415  132 M40  D Todd Sullivan, 40, Pound Ridge, NY     1:11:06   14:13
  503   416   48 W30  Rebecca Rivard, 38*, Bedford Hills, NY   1:11:12   14:14
 1122   417   10 JrW  Abigail Oppenheim, 9*                    1:11:12   14:14
 1121   418       #1121                                    1:11:46   14:21
 1116   419    2 M70  Jacob Cysner, 71                         1:11:57   14:23
 1131   420   36 M50  Mario Sapere, 57, Somers, NY             1:12:08   14:26
  411   421  133 M40  tom moore, 47, washington, DC            1:12:22   14:28
  948   422  134 M40  Chris Scotti, 48, Bronxville, NY         1:12:32   14:30
  511   423  135 M40  Patrick Ronan, 42, Mamaroneck, NY        1:12:43   14:33
  891   424   49 W30  Danielle Matthews, 32*, Brooklyn, NY     1:13:11   14:38
  943   425   56 W40  Tina Savino, 42*, Baldwin Place, NY      1:13:53   14:46
   50   426   57 W40  Samanth Addonizio-Butts, 44*, Sherman, CT
                                                                  1:14:07   14:49
  935   427   54 M30  Elijah Reese, 34, Mt Kisco, NY           1:14:18   14:51
  304   428   11 JrW  Wylie Kaplan, 13*, Bedford, NY           1:14:18   14:52
  789   429   15 W50  Colleen Duffy, 55*, Brewster, NY         1:14:28   14:54

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  142   430   58 W40  Jessalyn Cotter, 45*, North Salem, NY    1:16:20   15:16
 1117   431    3 M70  Ian Beck, 77                             1:16:52   15:22
  814   432   50 W30  Laurie Gerber, 38*, New York, NY         1:16:53   15:22
  146   433   55 M30  Will Craig, 39, New York, NY             1:19:15   15:51
  797   434   59 W40  Debra Ebner, 44*, Valley Cottage, NY     1:19:55   15:59
  109   435   16 W50  Patricia Buerhaus, 57*, Nottingham, MD   1:19:56   15:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top


  203   436   51 W30  Tiffany Evans, 31*, Ossining, NY         1:20:46   16:09
  743   437   52 W30  Mallory Chinn, 37*, Mamaroneck, NY       1:21:25   16:17
  436   438   53 W30  Ann Niemeier, 39*, Pleasantville, NY     1:21:37   16:19
  421   439    2 W60  Libby Mueller, 60*, Ridgefield, CT       1:21:38   16:19
 1115   440   60 W40  Jayashri Wyatt, 44*, Jamaica, NY         1:23:39   16:44
 1114   441    3 W60  Nilpushpi White, 63*, Jamaica, NY        1:23:39   16:44
  355   442    7 M60  Jeffrey Lynn, 63, Hyde Park, NY          1:23:40   16:44
 1128   443   61 W40  Trisha Rozas, 49*                                 0
  931   444    8 M60  chris powderly, 61, Southbury, CT                 0
* indicates females
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
12 finishers among Men Under 14
7 finishers among Men 14 - 18
14 finishers among Men 19 - 29
55 finishers among Men 30 - 39
135 finishers among Men 40 - 49
36 finishers among Men 50 - 59
8 finishers among Men 60 - 69
3 finishers among Men 70 & Up
11 finishers among Women Under 14
6 finishers among Women 14 - 18
15 finishers among Women 19 - 29
53 finishers among Women 30 - 39
61 finishers among Women 40 - 49
16 finishers among Women 50 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 69
276 male finishers
165 female finishers
441 total finishers

Age Groups
               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Open Men
  471     1    1 M20  Dwayne Penny Alexis, 24, Brooklyn, NY      30:59    6:12

Open Women
  764     1    1 W30  Deanna Culbreath, 33, New York, NY         36:20    7:16

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Men Under 14
   10    33    1  Eamonn Sullivan, 10, White Plains, NY      39:28    7:53
  161    91    2  Sylvan Cummings, 11, Croton-on-Hudson, NY  45:33    9:07
  619    97    3  Sean Vincent, 12, Somers, NY               46:11    9:14
  414   116    4  Will Moreo, 12, Goldens bridge, NY         47:58    9:35
  832   119    5  Jack Harwood, 13, Bronxville, NY           48:07    9:37

Men 14 - 18
 1049    16    1  Billy Hanley, 16, Rocky Point, NY          36:52    7:22
  878    40    2  Nico Lob, 15, Fairfield, CT                40:36    8:07
  285    50    3  Ian Holland, 16, Bronxville, NY            41:18    8:15
 1112   141    4  Christopher Walsh, 14, White Plains, NY    49:41    9:56
  739   144    5  Brian Casper, 14, South Salem, NY          49:46    9:57

Men 19 - 29
  474     3    1  Malcolm Piper, 24, White Plains, NY        33:18    6:40
  864     7    2  Drew Klein, 22, Chappaqua, NY              35:39    7:08
 1039     8    3  Ian Clark, 27, New Rochelle, NY            35:49    7:10
 1053     9    4  Caleb Jaster, 19, Bronxville, NY           35:56    7:11
  708    15    5  dylan armajani, 28, New York, NY           36:30    7:18

Men 30 - 39
  894     2    1  Dan McGrath, 30, Maspeth, NY               32:44    6:33
    1     4    2  Gerry Sullivan, 38, White Plains, NY       34:27    6:53
  468     5    3  Noah Pearce, 38, Ossining, NY              35:05    7:01
  880     6    4  Justin Lubeley, 36, Darien, CT             35:26    7:05
   19    12    5  Matt Hanley, 32, ridgewood, NJ             36:03    7:13

Men 40 - 49
  918    13    1  Matthew O'Halloran, 43, Wilton, CT         36:05    7:13
  837    14    2  Todd Henrich, 45, South Salem, NY          36:22    7:16
    8    17    3  William Homes, 43, Darien, CT              37:16    7:27
  736    19    4  Peter Bysshe, 42, Brooklyn, NY             37:23    7:29
 1078    21    5  Brian Vanderheiden, 43, Bethel, CT         37:56    7:35

Men 50 - 59
  959    10    1  Michael Spitzer, 50, Sheffield, MA         36:00    7:12
   12    11    2  eddie reagan, 57, levittown, NY            36:01    7:12
  947    18    3  tim schopen, 51, chelsea, NY               37:19    7:28
    5    23    4  George Buchanan, 55, Shelton, CT           38:13    7:39
  290    30    5  douglas hughes, 50, New Fairfield, CT      39:07    7:49

Men 60 - 69
  422    74    1  Paul Muessig, 64, Wallkill, NY             43:40    8:44
  813   100    2  Anthony Galfano, 66, Garrison, NY          46:25    9:17
  932   107    3  Jeff Purdy, 61, Poughkeepsie, NY           47:02    9:24
  451   156    4  Peter Page, 67, Rye Brook, NY              51:14   10:15
  960   193    5  Geoff Steadman, 62, Norwalk, CT            54:26   10:53

Men 70 & Up
  448   239    1  nick ohnell, 71, greenwich, CT             59:43   11:56
 1116   266    2  Jacob Cysner, 71                         1:11:57   14:23
 1117   272    3  Ian Beck, 77                             1:16:52   15:22

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Women Under 14
  810    11    1  Kristina Fonseca, 7, South Salem, NY       46:05    9:13
  720    69    2  Sydney Bieber, 10, Katonah, NY             55:46   11:09
  862    75    3  Mia Klayman, 12, Katonah, NY               57:04   11:25
  725    76    4  Kendall Boege, 12, Bedford, NY             57:08   11:26
  270    86    5  Morgan Hasseltine, 13, New Fairfield, CT   58:23   11:40

Women 14 - 18
  908     9    1  Mary Kate Murphy, 14, Amawalk, NY          45:01    9:00
 1075    31    2  Pauline Stanfiel, 18, Bronxville, NY       50:16   10:03
  493    35    3  Andrea Reino, 14, Bedford, NY              51:05   10:13
  494    60    4  Claudia Reino, 14, Bedford, NY             54:35   10:55
  412    82    5  Alexandra Moreo, 16, Goldens bridge, NY    58:03   11:36

Women 19 - 29
 1054     2    1  Mary Kauffman, 19, Bronxville, NY          37:32    7:30
  971    14    2  Kerri Tracy, 29, Croton on Hudson, NY      46:32    9:18
 1043    30    3  Elizabeth Emery, 20, Bronxville, NY        50:16   10:03
  895    33    4  Ellen McGrath, 27, Maspeth, NY             51:01   10:12
  110    39    5  Darcy Bullock, 24, New York, NY            52:21   10:28

Women 30 - 39
  356     3    1  Ann MacDonald, 37, Mount Kisco, NY         38:07    7:37
  848     4    2  Carly Johnson, 35, yorktown heights, NY    41:15    8:15
  175     5    3  Courtney deKanter, 36, New Canaan, CT      41:28    8:18
  593     8    4  Caitlin Tangen, 31, Ossining, NY           44:31    8:54
 1135    10    5  Carolyn Robeck, 31                         46:02    9:12

Women 40 - 49
  344     6    1  Maribeth Linares, 40, Baldwin Place, NY    43:45    8:45
  822     7    2  Lia Gravier, 42, Bronxville, NY            44:05    8:49
  261    12    3  Karen Haitoff, 44, Katonah, NY             46:12    9:14
  643    17    4  Ann Williams, 49, Old Greenwich, CT        47:09    9:26
  590    21    5  Lori Talucci, 41, Darien, CT               48:42    9:44

Women 50 - 59
  807    38    1  Theresa Flora, 51, Mt. Kisco, NY           52:19   10:28
  418    54    2  Sharon Morrissey, 52, West Caldwell, NJ    53:48   10:46
  969    57    3  elizabeth tierney, 55, Purdys, NY          54:12   10:50
  892    73    4  Sharon McGinty, 55, Ridgefield, CT         56:26   11:17
  788    79    5  Mary Donahoe, 59, White Plains, NY         57:18   11:28

Women 60 - 69
  300   100    1  Carol Kane, 68, Sanibel, FL                59:29   11:54
  421   163    2  Libby Mueller, 60, Ridgefield, CT        1:21:38   16:19
 1114   165    3  Nilpushpi White, 63, Jamaica, NY         1:23:39   16:44

One thought on “5 Mile Race Results 2013

  1. Pingback: Run The Farm 2013 Report « Run The Farm

%d bloggers like this: