Run The Farm 2010 Results

View the basic results file here: http://runthefarm.org/res/10FarmRes.html

1st Annual Run the Farm

Katonah, NY

Oct. 24, 2010

Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1           Gerry Sullivan, 35, White Plains, NY        30:48    6:10
    2    1  M19 Patrick Boyle, 26, Boonton, NJ              33:46    6:45
    3    1  M30 Craig Intinarelli, 38, Katonah, NY          34:24    6:53
    4    1  M40 David Thompson, 40, Old Greenwich, CT       34:36    6:55
    5    1  M50 ]George Buchanan, 52, Shellton, CT          34:46    6:57

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

6 2 M30 Chad Kutney, 32, Brooklyn, NY 35:21 7:04 7 2 M40 Joe Skelly, 49, Stamford, CT 35:35 7:07 8 3 M30 Noah Pearce, 35, Ossining, NY 35:56 7:11 9 3 M40 Tom Bok, 41, Somerville, MA 36:02 7:12 10 4 M40 William Homes, 40, Darien, CT 36:20 7:16 11 2 M19 Troy Goldberg, 27, New York, NY 36:53 7:22 12 2 M50 James Kelly, 57, Poughquag, NY 36:59 7:24 13 5 M40 David MacDonald, 44, Mount Kisco, NY 37:22 7:28 14 6 M40 Alan Connell, 40, Far Hills, NJ 37:30 7:30 15 3 M50 Tim Parshall, 55, Barkhamsted, CT 37:37 7:31 16 4 M30 Chris LaCava, 36, New Milford, CT 37:40 7:32 17 7 M40 Tim Robinson, 47, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 37:48 7:34 18 8 M40 Paul Welch, 46, Wilton, CT 37:51 7:34 19 9 M40 Chris Dowhan, 42, Mount Kisco, NY 37:53 7:35 1 Deanna Culbreath, 30*, New York City, NY 37:55 7:35 20 5 M30 Jason Freitag, 31, Trumbull, CT 38:12 7:38 21 6 M30 Andrew Schiffman, 33, Bedford Hills, NY 38:33 7:43 2 1 W19 Sara Belles, 29*, Brookfield, CT 38:36 7:43 22 10 M40 Stephen Feinstein, 41, Chappaqua, NY 38:38 7:44 3 1 W30 Erin Dewalt, 30*, Easton, PA 38:41 7:44 23 7 M30 Stuart Weitzman, 37, Bedford Hills, NY 38:48 7:46 24 3 M19 Gaby Lorenzo, 24, Bronx, NY 39:03 7:49 25 11 M40 Peter Kelley, 40, Ridgefield, CT 39:06 7:49 26 12 M40 Ron Morgan, 45, Bedford Corners, NY 39:15 7:51 27 8 M30 Brandoch Cook, 38, Bronx, NY 39:15 7:51 28 13 M40 Douglas Sawyer, 43, Tarrytown, NY 39:18 7:51 29 14 M40 Kevin Cotter, 49, Bedford, NY 39:31 7:54 30 9 M30 Rob Oden, 39, Bedford, NY 39:40 7:56 31 15 M40 John McDermott, 42, Hastings on Hudso, NY 39:49 7:58 32 16 M40 Gregg Mockenhaupt, 41, Stamford, CT 39:50 7:58 33 17 M40 Matt Genova, 41, Garden City, NY 39:51 7:58 34 1 JrM Benjamin Barton, 14, Bedford, NY 39:54 7:59 35 2 JrM Taylor Matthews, 15, Bedford, NY 39:54 7:59 36 10 M30 Austin Garrison, 30, New York, NY 39:57 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

4 2 W19 Caitlin Tangen, 28*, Peekskill, NY 40:07 8:01 37 18 M40 Todd Sunko, 43, New Rochelle, NY 40:17 8:03 38 19 M40 Tim Van Biesen, 44, Rye, NY 40:23 8:04 39 11 M30 Chris Dewalt, 32, Easton, PA 40:26 8:05 40 4 M19 Marc Jensen, 20, New York, NY 40:28 8:06 41 5 M19 Trevor Branch, 22, Mount Kisco, NY 40:34 8:07 42 20 M40 Giora Payes, 41, Chappaqua, NY 40:42 8:08 5 1 JrW Alexandra Gottlieb, 16*, Woodbury, NY 40:49 8:10 43 21 M40 Geoffrey Morris, 45, Ridgefield, CT 40:50 8:10 44 22 M40 Christopher Arroyo, 44, Briarcliff Manor, NY 40:52 8:10 6 1 W40 Ellen Sweeney, 44*, Somers, NY 40:55 8:11 45 23 M40 Larry Debany, 43, Bedford, NY 41:16 8:15 46 24 M40 Joseph Gravier, 40, Bronxville, NY 41:18 8:15 47 25 M40 Eric Heaton, 43, Pound Ridge, NY 41:19 8:16 48 12 M30 Michael Shepherd, 31, Greenwich, CT 41:21 8:16 49 26 M40 Greg Stanton, 47, Larchmont, NY 41:22 8:16 50 27 M40 Kelsey Nix, 49, Katonah, NY 41:37 8:19 51 13 M30 Rick Rushka, 38, New Milford, CT 41:39 8:20 7 2 W30 Carly Johnson, 32*, Yorktown Heights, NY 41:44 8:21 52 4 M50 Martin Alcock, 53, North Salem, NY 41:49 8:22 53 6 M19 Andrew Garrison, 25, New York, NY 41:50 8:22 54 14 M30 Alex Bradley, 32, Bedford, NY 42:09 8:26 55 5 M50 Alex Alimanestianu, 52, Larchmont, NY 42:16 8:27 56 15 M30 Keith Reilly, 37, Hopewell Junction, NY 42:19 8:28 57 1 M60 Paul Muessig, 61, Wallkill, NY 42:28 8:29 8 2 W40 Jessica Miller, 41*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 42:29 8:30 9 3 W30 Lori Talucci, 38*, Darien, CT 42:30 8:30 58 16 M30 Matt Warner, 37, Darien, CT 42:32 8:30 59 17 M30 Dave Lavinsky, 39, Bedford, NY 42:33 8:31 60 28 M40 Chris O'Rourke, 47, Stamford, CT 42:51 8:34 61 29 M40 Daniel Cummings, 41, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 42:53 8:34 10 4 W30 Elizabeth Montgomery, 35*, Pound Ridge, NY 42:56 8:35 62 6 M50 Kevin Cunningham, 52, Rye, NY 43:12 8:38 63 30 M40 Shawn Regan, 40, Pound Ridge, NY 43:21 8:40 64 31 M40 Kenneth Harrell, 41, New York, NY 43:30 8:42 65 18 M30 Dan Stoller, 39, Bedford, NY 43:31 8:42 66 19 M30 Ryan Butler, 34, Greenwich, CT 43:33 8:43 67 20 M30 Ryan Greene, 31, Stamford, CT 43:35 8:43 68 32 M40 Francois Odouard, 46, Larchmont, NY 43:40 8:44 69 21 M30 Haylin Alpert, 32, Norwalk, CT 43:42 8:44 11 3 W19 Robyn Contente, 29*, Suffern, NY 43:44 8:45 70 22 M30 Brad Manganello, 39, Briarcliff Manor, NY 43:51 8:46 71 7 M50 Mike Wolf, 54, Mamaroneck, NY 43:54 8:47 72 33 M40 John Conneely, 48, Bedford Hills, NY 44:06 8:49 73 8 M50 Mark Knott, 50, Smithtown, NY 44:07 8:49 12 3 W40 Adrienne Morgan, 45*, Bedford Corners, NY 44:15 8:51 74 34 M40 Sean James, 46, West Nyack, NY 44:16 8:51 75 35 M40 Robert Colella, 40, Yorktown Heights, NY 44:18 8:51 13 5 W30 Adrienne Kenny, 37*, south salem, NY 44:25 8:53 14 4 W40 Katherine Smith, 42*, Ridgefield, CT 44:40 8:56 76 23 M30 Nick Antonucci, 31, Yorktown Heights, NY 44:41 8:56 77 36 M40 Brian McClave, 49, Mamaroneck, NY 44:44 8:57 15 6 W30 Lucy McClellan, 32*, Brooklyn, NY 44:51 8:58 78 9 M50 Chas Greystone, 55, Washington Depot, CT 44:55 8:59 79 24 M30 Mattt Talucci, 39, Darien, CT 44:56 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

16 5 W40 Rachel Wagle, 43*, Wilton, CT 45:00 9:00 17 1 W50 Martha Taylor, 50*, Bronxville, NY 45:08 9:01 18 6 W40 Kerry Tomson, 45*, Mount Kisco, NY 45:10 9:02 19 7 W40 Kelley Roche, 41*, south salem, NY 45:15 9:03 80 37 M40 Paul Mandel, 44, New York, NY 45:17 9:03 81 25 M30 Viktor Bobrov, 36, Springfield, NJ 45:18 9:04 82 26 M30 Jeffrey Black, 36, Stamford, CT 45:21 9:04 83 38 M40 Will Dotson, 40, North Salem, NY 45:21 9:04 84 39 M40 Wade Sunko, 40, Ridgefield, CT 45:29 9:06 85 40 M40 Mark Vincent, 41, Somers, NY 45:31 9:06 20 8 W40 Vida Foubister, 41*, Rye, NY 45:32 9:06 86 27 M30 Michael Klimkewicz, 33, Scarsdale, NY 45:47 9:09 21 9 W40 Alison Kaplan, 46*, Bedford, NY 45:54 9:11 22 10 W40 Sarah Hodder, 43*, Chappaqua, NY 45:54 9:11 87 7 M19 Travis Johnson, 28, Ridgewood, NJ 45:56 9:11 23 7 W30 Rebecca Babin, 33*, New York, NY 45:58 9:12 88 10 M50 Christopher Jaworski, 52, Bloomfield, NJ 45:59 9:12 89 8 M19 douglas forsyth, 28, sleepy hollow, NY 46:03 9:12 90 41 M40 Larry Katz, 44, Stamford, CT 46:11 9:14 91 42 M40 Matt Parisi, 42, Yorktown Heights, NY 46:12 9:14 24 11 W40 Erin Regan, 40*, Pound Ridge, NY 46:18 9:16 92 43 M40 John Goldman, 47, Mount Kisco, NY 46:20 9:16 93 3 JrM Adam Markhoff, 14, Bedford, NY 46:21 9:16 94 28 M30 Felipe Polanco, 31, Stamford, CT 46:23 9:17 25 8 W30 Lindsay Obrig, 38*, Valley Cottage, NY 46:26 9:17 26 9 W30 francine dingee, 38*, Ossining, NY 46:27 9:17 95 29 M30 William Sargisson, 38, Mount Kisco, NY 46:28 9:17 96 44 M40 Michael Markhoff, 45, Bedford, NY 46:29 9:18 97 45 M40 Richard Wagle, 47, Wilton, CT 46:30 9:18 98 9 M19 Stephen Griffin, 28, Greenwich, CT 46:30 9:18 27 2 W50 Susan Golden, 51*, Katonah, NY 46:31 9:18 28 12 W40 Marybeth Slaminko, 41*, Ridgefield, CT 46:32 9:18 99 46 M40 Alan Slaminko, 40, Ridgefield, CT 46:33 9:18 100 30 M30 Colin Phillips, 35, New York, NY 46:36 9:19 29 10 W30 Christy Leggiero, 33*, Yonkers, NY 46:36 9:19 101 31 M30 Brian Stempel, 39, south salem, NY 46:38 9:19 102 11 M50 Kevin Lange, 51, Pleasantville, NY 46:38 9:20 103 47 M40 David Celli, 43, Tappan, NY 46:41 9:20 104 48 M40 Jonathan Cohen, 41, south salem, NY 46:43 9:21 105 49 M40 Lee Willett, 48, south salem, NY 46:44 9:21 30 13 W40 Susan Fiero, 42*, Katonah, NY 46:44 9:21 106 32 M30 Kyle Owen, 39, Larchmont, NY 46:44 9:21 31 14 W40 Peggy Rosenzweig, 45*, Katonah, NY 46:45 9:21 32 3 W50 Marina Veatch, 50*, Yorktown Heights, NY 46:46 9:21 33 11 W30 Carla Braca, 39*, Yorktown Heights, NY 46:47 9:21 107 33 M30 Steven Wysmuller, 34, Goldens Bridge, NY 46:51 9:22 108 12 M50 Sergio Lob, 50, Fairfield, CT 46:53 9:22 34 12 W30 Florentien deRuiter, 39*, Somerville, MA 46:55 9:23 35 13 W30 Tammy Kiernan, 37*, Norwalk, CT 47:00 9:24 36 4 W50 Ellie Hashmall, 53*, Yorktown Heights, NY 47:01 9:24 109 50 M40 Tim Benedict, 42, Ridgefield, CT 47:11 9:26 110 51 M40 Bill McBrayer, 44, Redding, CT 47:19 9:28 111 4 JrM Paul Matthews, 9, Bedford, NY 47:19 9:28 37 15 W40 Darrelle Griffin, 40*, Greenwich, CT 47:20 9:28 112 34 M30 Tom Condon, 35, Katonah, NY 47:21 9:28 38 4 W19 Bonnie Roberts, 29*, Norwalk, CT 47:23 9:29 39 16 W40 Craig Lawrence, 40*, Rye Brook, NY 47:27 9:29 113 35 M30 Aaron Zimmerman, 32, Ossining, NY 47:28 9:29 114 36 M30 Jeff Crystal, 36, Brooklyn, NY 47:29 9:30 115 13 M50 Bobby Nolan, 57, Danbury, CT 47:31 9:30 116 37 M30 Rich Losicco, 32, Mahopac, NY 47:31 9:30 40 14 W30 Genevieve Holcomb, 39*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 47:34 9:31 117 52 M40 Pete D'Urso, 41, Cross River, NY 47:36 9:31 118 5 JrM Tyler Fost, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 47:37 9:31 119 6 JrM Ethan Barton, 13, Bedford, NY 47:39 9:32 120 38 M30 eddie Dec, 35, Stamford, CT 47:42 9:32 41 15 W30 Sandra Seda, 31*, Crompond, NY 47:43 9:33 42 16 W30 Aarti Comstock, 36*, south salem, NY 47:46 9:33 43 17 W40 Gillian Kaeyer, 42*, Wilton, CT 47:51 9:34 121 53 M40 Stephen Cowie, 41, Garden City, NY 47:52 9:34 44 18 W40 Melissa Miller, 42*, Norwalk, CT 47:54 9:35 122 14 M50 Wallie Jahn, 55, New Milford, CT 47:58 9:36 123 39 M30 Brad Dunkin, 34, New Canaan, NY 48:05 9:37 124 54 M40 Anthony Heavey, 44, Garden City, NY 48:10 9:38 125 2 M60 Peter Page, 64, Ryebrook, NY 48:15 9:39 126 40 M30 Myke Lyons, 31, Edgewater, NJ 48:19 9:40 45 5 W19 Kristin Gutekunst, 26*, Katonah, NY 48:23 9:41 46 17 W30 Ivanya Alpert, 39*, Piermont, NY 48:28 9:41 127 55 M40 Don Birchenough, 42, Greenwich, CT 48:35 9:43 128 41 M30 Paul Ainsworth, 39, New Canaan, CT 48:36 9:43 129 42 M30 James Muller, 38, Levittown, NY 48:41 9:44 130 56 M40 Gary Nicoll, 44, Ridgefield, CT 48:45 9:45 131 7 JrM Gazelle Mitchell, 14, Bedford, NY 48:48 9:45 132 43 M30 Orlando Soto, 37, Montrose, NY 48:50 9:46 133 57 M40 Allan Ludgate, 44, Bronx, NY 48:53 9:47 134 44 M30 Matthew Sidovar, 37, Ridgefield, CT 48:58 9:47 135 15 M50 Carl Bull, 57, West New York, NY 49:00 9:48 47 18 W30 Lia Gravier, 39*, Bronxville, NY 49:02 9:48 136 58 M40 Paul Fost, 46, Pound Ridge, NY 49:03 9:49 137 59 M40 Dan Tomson, 45, Mount Kisco, NY 49:11 9:50 138 60 M40 Wilson Soto, 40, Katonah, NY 49:12 9:50 139 45 M30 Bradley Holmes, 39, Larchmont, NY 49:12 9:50 140 46 M30 Daniel Aitchison, 30, Shenorock, NY 49:14 9:51 141 61 M40 Geoff Goldberg, 43, New York, NY 49:17 9:51 142 62 M40 Scott Schaeffer, 42, North Salem, NY 49:17 9:51 143 63 M40 Mark Berni, 42, Stamford, CT 49:20 9:52 48 19 W30 John Praino, 36*, Carmel, NY 49:27 9:53 144 47 M30 Matthew Somers, 35, New York, NY 49:28 9:53 145 64 M40 Kevin Mooney, 40, Bedford, NY 49:33 9:54 146 48 M30 Stephen Mooney, 39, Yorktown Heights, NY 49:33 9:55 147 16 M50 John Baker, 50, Katonah, NY 49:37 9:55 148 65 M40 Robert Kipness, 42, Stamford, CT 49:41 9:56 49 20 W30 Kristy Lavinsky, 39*, Bedford, NY 49:44 9:57 149 66 M40 Michael Litsky, 46, Hastings on Hudso, NY 49:46 9:57 150 17 M50 John Grimm, 54, south salem, NY 49:46 9:57 151 49 M30 Henry Goldwire, 36, New York, NY 49:50 9:58 152 67 M40 Brendan McCormick, 49, south salem, NY 49:52 9:58 153 68 M40 Philip Sandler, 42, Katonah, NY 49:52 9:58 154 18 M50 Geoffrey Vincent, 55, Brooklyn, NY 49:55 9:59 155 69 M40 Daniel Kortick, 43, Somers, NY 49:56 9:59 50 21 W30 Joan Tracey Seguin, 38*, Stamford, CT 49:58 9:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

51 5 W50 Liz Cope, 54*, Ridgefield, CT 49:59 10:00 156 19 M50 Louis De Chiara, 50, Larchmont, NY 50:03 10:00 52 22 W30 Jessica Williams, 35*, Stamford, CT 50:04 10:01 53 19 W40 Judy Miller, 43*, New Canaan, CT 50:17 10:03 54 20 W40 Joyce Allen, 49*, Bethel, CT 50:23 10:04 157 20 M50 Raymond Herbst, 54, Mahopac, NY 50:27 10:05 55 21 W40 Catherine Cousin, 46*, Yorktown Heights, NY 50:28 10:05 158 70 M40 Steve Odesser, 47, Hastings, NY 50:29 10:06 56 23 W30 Kristin Condon, 35*, Katonah, NY 50:36 10:07 57 6 W19 Caitlin Gutekunst, 26*, Brooklyn, NY 50:37 10:07 159 10 M19 Brett Eastman, 24, Shelton, CT 50:38 10:08 58 24 W30 Nancy Heaton, 36*, Pound Ridge, NY 50:40 10:08 160 71 M40 Vegard Nygaard, 40, Stamford, CT 50:41 10:08 161 3 M60 John Kiselak, 60, Danbury, CT 50:41 10:08 59 7 W19 Laura Thomas, 22*, Katonah, NY 50:42 10:08 60 8 W19 Carolyn Rebeck, 28*, New York, NY 50:44 10:09 61 22 W40 Trish Gallagher, 49*, Carmel, NY 50:47 10:09 62 23 W40 Maria Vlasak, 44*, Stamford, CT 50:49 10:10 63 24 W40 Julia Aryeh, 43*, Bedford, NY 50:52 10:10 162 21 M50 Rolf Klaeboe, 54, Old Greenwich, CT 50:54 10:11 163 50 M30 Robert Sullivan, 32, Tarrytown, NY 50:57 10:11 164 8 JrM Nicolas Lob, 12, Fairfield, CT 51:00 10:12 64 25 W30 Heather Roles, 38*, Danbury, CT 51:05 10:13 165 72 M40 Christopher Boege, 43, Bedford, NY 51:06 10:13 65 25 W40 Debi Coniglio-Kilcourse, 43*, New Fairfield, CT 51:07 10:13 166 51 M30 David Hagen, 38, Darien, CT 51:09 10:14 167 9 JrM Jacob Schwartz, 14, Stamford, CT 51:10 10:14 168 52 M30 Michael Trinkaus, 38, Ridgefield, CT 51:21 10:16 169 73 M40 Derek Nicoll, 41, Wilton, CT 51:31 10:18 170 74 M40 Mark Schwartz, 41, Brooklyn, NY 51:31 10:18 171 11 M19 Daniel Belber, 24, Shelton, CT 51:36 10:19 172 53 M30 Dennis Goett, 36, Mount Kisco, NY 51:39 10:20 66 9 W19 Anna Antonucci, 29*, Yorktown Heights, NY 51:41 10:20 173 75 M40 Michael Frank, 40, Larchmont, NY 51:43 10:21 174 76 M40 David Morabito, 41, Katonah, NY 51:46 10:21 175 77 M40 Richard Doherty, 45, Danbury, CT 51:48 10:22 176 78 M40 Dave Manning, 40, Westport, CT 51:55 10:23 67 10 W19 Christine Willey, 27*, New York, NY 51:56 10:23 177 22 M50 Daniel Willey, 55, Stamford, CT 51:56 10:23 178 54 M30 Tim Eisentraut, 35, Middletown, NY 51:57 10:23 68 11 W19 Blair Wilson, 29*, Goldens Bridge, NY 52:02 10:24 179 23 M50 Geoffrey Steadman, 59, Norwalk, CT 52:03 10:24 180 79 M40 Craig Hoffman, 40, Mt. Kisco, NY 52:04 10:25 69 26 W40 Bobbie Gackowski, 44*, Midland Park, NJ 52:05 10:25 181 55 M30 Greg Draddy, 39, Rye, NY 52:07 10:25 182 56 M30 Steve Morrissey, 38, Darien, CT 52:07 10:25 183 57 M30 John Arena, 37, Bedford, NY 52:08 10:25 184 80 M40 Brian Harris, 46, Riverside, CT 52:09 10:26 185 81 M40 Chris Westfahl, 44, Stamford, CT 52:13 10:26 70 6 W50 Joanie Sepler, 57*, Mt. Kisco, NY 52:21 10:28 71 12 W19 Carly Mahony, 23*, Shelton, CT 52:23 10:28 186 4 M60 Stephen Clarke, 62, Carmel, NY 52:24 10:29 72 26 W30 Lisa Mayfield, 38*, Katonah, NY 52:25 10:29 187 24 M50 Dave Polaski, 59, Bethel, CT 52:28 10:30 188 82 M40 Andrew Feldman, 40, Jericho, NY 52:32 10:30 189 83 M40 James Coleman, 47, Bedford, NY 52:35 10:31 73 27 W30 Jodi Marchowsky, 34*, New York, NY 52:38 10:31 74 7 W50 Diane Thomas, 52*, Katonah, NY 52:39 10:32 75 27 W40 Amy Cotter, 45*, Bedford, NY 52:43 10:32 190 25 M50 Alan Wagman, 50, Astoria, NY 52:43 10:33 191 84 M40 Stephen Walsh, 44, Katonah, NY 52:48 10:34 192 58 M30 Thomas Hynes, 37, New Canaan, CT 52:50 10:34 76 28 W30 Geraldine Draddy, 39*, Rye, NY 52:51 10:34 193 59 M30 Dennis Collins Jr., 38, Thornwood, NY 53:16 10:39 194 26 M50 Mitch Rudnick, 51, Stamford, CT 53:17 10:39 77 28 W40 Kate Paletta, 46*, Mount Kisco, NY 53:19 10:40 78 29 W30 Sheena Rock, 38*, Stamford, CT 53:21 10:40 79 13 W19 Alex Bawot, 24*, Greenwich, CT 53:21 10:40 80 30 W30 Deb Ricci, 34*, Stamford, CT 53:22 10:40 81 31 W30 Linda Kane, 35*, New York, NY 53:38 10:44 195 85 M40 Scot Binder, 47, Bedford, NY 53:39 10:44 82 8 W50 Catherine Welker, 52*, south salem, NY 53:41 10:44 83 29 W40 Sarah Morabito, 42*, Katonah, NY 53:43 10:45 84 30 W40 Ann Marie Carroll, 42*, south salem, NY 53:51 10:46 196 86 M40 Bryan Carroll, 44, south salem, NY 53:51 10:46 85 9 W50 Maria Rockoff, 54*, Easton, CT 53:52 10:46 86 2 JrW Mallory Grimm, 17*, south salem, NY 53:56 10:47 197 5 M60 Steve Maletz, 62, Sherman, CT 53:57 10:47 87 32 W30 Julie Campbell, 32*, Peekskill, NY 53:59 10:48 88 31 W40 Patricia McMahon, 40*, south salem, NY 54:02 10:48 198 27 M50 Bruce Hoppel, 51, Norwalk, CT 54:04 10:49 199 60 M30 Robert Doucette, 37, Cattaraugus, NY 54:05 10:49 200 61 M30 Aron Schor, 31, Stamford, CT 54:12 10:50 201 1 M70 Bob Bobooch Goldblatt, 70, New Canaan, CT 54:14 10:51 202 10 JrM Dillon Morgan, 9, Bedford Corners, NY 54:19 10:52 89 33 W30 Lisa Kim, 35*, New York, NY 54:20 10:52 90 14 W19 Maura Daly, 21*, Brooklyn, NY 54:22 10:52 91 34 W30 Cynthia Indusi, 32*, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 54:29 10:54 203 62 M30 Douglas Shaw, 32, Goldens Bridge, NY 54:30 10:54 92 32 W40 Kate Marlowe, 42*, North Salem, NY 54:32 10:54 93 33 W40 Barbara Foley, 42*, Amawalk, NY 54:32 10:54 204 12 M19 Edward Palange, 28, Stamford, CT 54:41 10:56 205 87 M40 Michael Goodman, 42, Bedford, NY 54:42 10:56 94 35 W30 Kendra Butler, 32*, Greenwich, CT 54:42 10:56 95 15 W19 Kristina Piccarreto, 25*, New York, NY 54:43 10:57 206 13 M19 Matthew Forger, 29, Carmel, NY 54:46 10:57 207 6 M60 Nick Ohnell, 68, Greenwich, CT 54:48 10:58 208 63 M30 Mark Olsen, 34, Darien, CT 54:52 10:58 209 88 M40 Karl Piirimae, 48, Bernardsville, NJ 54:53 10:59 96 34 W40 mary beran, 42*, south salem, NY 54:54 10:59 210 64 M30 Rory Callagy, 35, Darien, CT 54:55 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

97 35 W40 Ken Linfoot-Arcidiacono, 43*, Katonah, NY 54:59 11:00 211 65 M30 William Wright, 37, Portsmouth, NH 55:11 11:02 98 36 W40 Britta Ware, 48*, Pleasantville, NY 55:15 11:03 212 89 M40 Paul Lightfoot, 40, Briarcliff Manor, NY 55:16 11:03 213 28 M50 Jon Kolbrener, 53, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 55:29 11:06 99 36 W30 Elizabeth Wichmann, 35*, Mount Kisco, NY 55:33 11:06 214 66 M30 Jeffrey Wichmann, 35, Mount Kisco, NY 55:34 11:07 215 67 M30 Brendan Byrne, 34, Goldens Bridge, NY 55:35 11:07 100 37 W40 Heidi von Maur, 41*, Bronxville, NY 55:38 11:08 216 90 M40 Todd Jonasz, 40, Montclair, NJ 55:41 11:08 217 7 M60 Steven Karp, 63, Ossining, NY 56:00 11:12 101 38 W40 Jeannine Fagan, 41*, Bethel, CT 56:02 11:12 218 68 M30 Brian Fields, 39, Pound Ridge, NY 56:04 11:13 102 37 W30 Ahyeon Song, 31*, New York, NY 56:12 11:14 219 69 M30 Paul Brennan, 39, Katonah, NY 56:13 11:14 220 70 M30 Joe Beaird, 39, Brooklyn, NY 56:25 11:17 221 91 M40 John Rogers, 44, south salem, NY 56:26 11:17 222 71 M30 Daniel Kane, 37, Brookfield, CT 56:29 11:18 103 38 W30 Emily Bradley, 32*, Bedford, NY 56:39 11:20 104 1 W60 Carol Kane, 65*, Danbury, CT 56:40 11:20 105 39 W30 Melissa Holleran, 36*, Jersey City, NJ 56:44 11:21 106 40 W30 Holly Homes, 39*, Darien, CT 56:57 11:23 223 92 M40 Jeff Kintzer, 45, Bedford, NY 56:58 11:23 224 93 M40 Robert Cummings, 42, south salem, NY 57:00 11:24 225 94 M40 Jonathan Lieber, 44, Bedford, NY 57:01 11:24 107 39 W40 Karen Payes, 41*, Chappaqua, NY 57:01 11:24 108 40 W40 Nina deLuca, 40*, Cortlandt Manor, NY 57:03 11:24 226 29 M50 Thomas Billet, 52, Bedford, NY 57:05 11:25 109 41 W30 Diane Graber, 38*, Shenorock, NY 57:09 11:26 110 41 W40 Thea Boyle, 45*, Redding, CT 57:12 11:26 337 TURKEY 57:14 11:27 111 42 W30 Kelly kazup, 37*, Hopewell Junction, NY 57:22 11:28 112 43 W30 Alexandra Ornstein, 39*, Old Greenwich, CT 57:23 11:29 113 42 W40 Michele Celli, 44*, Tappan, NY 57:24 11:29 114 16 W19 Megan Sausedo, 29*, Ossining, NY 57:30 11:30 115 43 W40 Cornelia McKeige, 49*, Tarrytown, NY 57:31 11:30 116 44 W30 Alison Black, 35*, Stamford, CT 57:35 11:31 117 44 W40 Jennifer Bretl, 43*, New Canaan, CT 57:36 11:31 118 3 JrW Claudia Krasnow, 13*, Bedford, NY 57:37 11:31 227 95 M40 Ken Krasnow, 44, Bedford, NY 57:37 11:31 119 4 JrW Great Tomson, 11*, Mount Kisco, NY 57:45 11:33 228 96 M40 Corey Gottlieb, 47, Woodbury, NY 57:48 11:33 229 97 M40 Michael Gilligan, 40, Bedford Hills, NY 57:49 11:34 120 45 W40 Susan Solow-Dubin, 49*, New Rochelle, NY 57:49 11:34 121 10 W50 Annamarie Marasco, 50*, Yorktown Heights, NY 57:54 11:35 230 98 M40 Frank Phillips, 45, Stony Point, NY 57:59 11:36 231 99 M40 Leonardo Jafet, 48, Katonah, NY 58:07 11:37 122 46 W40 Sheila Jacob, 46*, Lincolndale, NY 58:09 11:38 123 45 W30 Spyridoula Doufekias, 36*, Mahopac, NY 58:13 11:39 124 47 W40 Andrea Raisfeld, 49*, Bedford, NY 58:24 11:41 232 72 M30 David Plansky, 36, New York, NY 58:25 11:41 233 100 M40 Larry Mango, 40, south salem, NY 58:27 11:41 125 48 W40 Cornelia Mitchell, 49*, Bedford, NY 58:29 11:42 126 49 W40 Patricia Stevens, 41*, Katonah, NY 58:33 11:43 234 14 M19 Dominick Gabriele, 27, Riverside, CT 58:34 11:43 235 101 M40 Chris Johnson, 43, Waccabuc, NY 58:35 11:43 236 102 M40 Jim Moreo, 45, Goldens Bridge, NY 58:36 11:43 237 73 M30 Gary Swarni, 30, Stamford, CT 58:38 11:43 127 46 W30 Kara Plikaitis, 32*, Brooklyn, NY 58:38 11:44 238 103 M40 George Katsch, 46, Yorktown, NY 58:40 11:44 239 74 M30 Philip DeNoia, 35, Cross River, NY 58:43 11:44 128 50 W40 Yvonne Boogaerts, 40*, Norwalk, CT 58:44 11:45 240 30 M50 Rick Hubbell, 57, North Haven, CT 58:46 11:45 129 47 W30 kerri shepherd, 35*, Katonah, NY 58:50 11:46 241 104 M40 Evan Karas, 44, Katonah, NY 58:56 11:47 242 105 M40 Christopher Foley, 42, Amawalk, NY 58:58 11:47 130 51 W40 Moira Snover, 44*, Stamford, CT 59:08 11:49 131 52 W40 Amy Marrazzo, 49*, Neenah, WI 59:11 11:50 132 48 W30 Kate McGovern, 34*, New York, NY 59:15 11:51 243 75 M30 James McGovern, 36, Brooklyn, NY 59:15 11:51 133 49 W30 nicole mullins, 35*, Katonah, NY 59:18 11:51 134 53 W40 Debbie Tobias, 40*, Brooklyn, NY 59:24 11:53 244 106 M40 Laurence Kern, 47, Brooklyn, NY 59:25 11:53 135 17 W19 Suzanne Tiffany, 24*, Blauvelt, NY 59:37 11:55 136 54 W40 Ellen Gross, 47*, Scarsdale, NY 59:40 11:56 245 107 M40 Adam Stone, 40, Somers, NY 59:43 11:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

246 76 M30 James Brown, 31, New York, NY 1:00:01 12:00 137 50 W30 Emily Hauer, 35*, New York, NY 1:00:02 12:00 247 11 JrM Mickey Paletta, 9, Mount Kisco, NY 1:00:09 12:02 248 108 M40 Gus Lesnevich, 42, Enola, PA 1:00:15 12:03 138 51 W30 Erin Walker, 38*, Riverside, CT 1:00:22 12:04 139 55 W40 Joanne Zuck, 42*, Brewster, NY 1:00:35 12:07 140 11 W50 Joanna Dowey, 54*, Pound Ridge, NY 1:00:37 12:07 141 56 W40 Lisa Frank, 48*, Katonah, NY 1:00:48 12:09 249 77 M30 Joe Holleran, 36, Jersey City, NJ 1:00:48 12:10 142 57 W40 Kristen Dorta, 41*, Katonah, NY 1:00:49 12:10 143 58 W40 Lisa Cohn, 43*, Bedford Corners, NY 1:00:56 12:11 144 52 W30 Dana Moriarty, 38*, New York, NY 1:00:57 12:11 250 109 M40 John Dellavecchia, 46, North Salem, NY 1:01:01 12:12 145 59 W40 Clare Salamida, 42*, Chappaqua, NY 1:01:14 12:15 251 8 M60 Chase Lyons, 61, Yonkers, NY 1:01:15 12:15 252 78 M30 Michael Mullin, 38, Darien, CT 1:01:18 12:15 146 60 W40 Kerry Rubenstein, 46*, Amawalk, NY 1:01:20 12:16 147 53 W30 Yi Sun Lai, 36* 1:01:36 12:19 253 110 M40 David Risinger, 41, Bronxville, NY 1:01:38 12:19 148 61 W40 Christine Rossiter, 43*, Granite Springs, NY 1:01:42 12:20 149 62 W40 Michelle Deane, 42*, Pawling, NY 1:01:42 12:20 254 111 M40 Dominick Manzi, 47, Staten Island, NY 1:01:44 12:21 150 63 W40 Stacey Hubbell, 43*, Mount Kisco, NY 1:01:51 12:22 255 112 M40 George Hough, 44, Mount Kisco, NY 1:02:11 12:26 151 18 W19 Jessica Pruzinsky, 25*, Stamford, CT 1:02:12 12:26 256 15 M19 Richard Lopez, 29, New York, NY 1:02:14 12:27 152 64 W40 Pam Berry, 41*, Redding, CT 1:02:25 12:29 153 65 W40 Virginia Connolly, 47*, south salem, NY 1:02:27 12:29 154 66 W40 Doreen Crawford, 49*, Waccabuc, NY 1:02:37 12:31 155 67 W40 Marion Roth, 49*, Ridgefield, CT 1:02:51 12:34 257 113 M40 Ron Roth, 49, Ridgefield, CT 1:02:52 12:34 156 68 W40 Theo Dotson, 40*, North Salem, NY 1:02:54 12:35 258 79 M30 Charles Heenan, 36, New York, NY 1:02:55 12:35 157 69 W40 debra phillips, 40*, Riverside, CT 1:02:58 12:36 158 70 W40 Kim Nohilly, 41*, Goldens Bridge, NY 1:03:20 12:40 259 114 M40 Sean Fallon, 40, Brewster, NY 1:03:22 12:40 159 5 JrW Sara Burfeind, 18*, Midland Park, NJ 1:03:39 12:44 260 115 M40 Seth Lieber, 45, New York, NY 1:03:40 12:44 261 116 M40 Frank DaSilva, 49, Belmar, NJ 1:03:40 12:44 262 31 M50 Tom Moloney, 53, Somers, NY 1:03:41 12:44 160 71 W40 Elizabeth Walsh, 44*, Katonah, NY 1:03:42 12:44 263 12 JrM Hauk Paletta, 12, Mount Kisco, NY 1:03:43 12:45 264 32 M50 Ken Burfeind, 52, Midland Park, NJ 1:03:45 12:45 265 33 M50 Mark Gordon, 51, Cross River, NY 1:03:46 12:45 266 9 M60 Daniel Berke, 62, Pleasantville, NY 1:03:46 12:45 161 72 W40 Kate Freeman, 44*, Redding, CT 1:03:50 12:46 162 73 W40 Julia Ward, 40*, Midland Park, NJ 1:03:51 12:46 267 117 M40 Stephen Brotmann, 44, Katonah, NY 1:03:52 12:46 163 74 W40 Zoe Schwartz, 47*, Stamford, CT 1:03:54 12:47 164 54 W30 Sara Robillard, 34*, Brooklyn, NY 1:03:58 12:47 268 80 M30 Erik Chuang, 38, Brooklyn, NY 1:04:02 12:48 165 12 W50 Catheri Langevin-Falcon, 50*, Katonah, NY 1:04:14 12:51 269 81 M30 Michael Wright, 39, Katonah, NY 1:04:20 12:52 166 19 W19 Christie Verschoor, 28*, Rye, NY 1:04:22 12:52 167 75 W40 Sandra Messina, 42*, Purdys, NY 1:04:39 12:56 168 76 W40 Jeannine Chrysogelos, 42*, Purdys, NY 1:04:40 12:56 270 118 M40 Elias Chacon, 42, Chestnut Ridge, NY 1:04:41 12:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

169 55 W30 Jazmine Cox, 37*, south salem, NY 1:05:02 13:00 271 119 M40 David Kulowiec, 48, Bedford, NY 1:05:13 13:02 170 20 W19 Kathleen Fitzgerald, 25*, Brewster, NY 1:05:28 13:06 272 34 M50 Michael Fitzgerald, 58, Brewster, NY 1:05:29 13:06 171 77 W40 Lucy Peto, 47*, Wilton, CT 1:05:57 13:11 273 10 M60 Jeff Lynn, 60, Hyde Park, NY 1:06:06 13:13 274 82 M30 Desmond Laffey, 34, Searingtown, NY 1:06:39 13:20 275 35 M50 Richard Barry, 50, Katonah, NY 1:06:40 13:20 172 56 W30 Rebecca Collins, 32*, Scarsdale, NY 1:07:16 13:27 173 57 W30 Kerri Ahern, 35*, New Fairfield, CT 1:07:22 13:28 276 120 M40 Jonathan Federman, 47, White Plains, NY 1:07:31 13:30 174 21 W19 Sarah Gould, 27*, Bedford, NY 1:07:40 13:32 277 121 M40 Douglas Slater, 44, Bedford, NY 1:07:40 13:32 175 78 W40 Anne Quigley, 40*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:07:47 13:33 176 79 W40 Sarah Polirer, 47*, Barkhamsted, CT 1:07:54 13:35 177 80 W40 Mimma Fiorino, 43*, Somers, NY 1:08:25 13:41 178 22 W19 Brittany Campbell, 25*, Hoboken, NJ 1:09:01 13:48 278 16 M19 Graydon Latson, 26, Hoboken, NJ 1:09:03 13:48 179 58 W30 Kara Bonitatibus, 33*, Norwalk, CT 1:09:26 13:53 279 83 M30 Rick Sharma, 36, Norwalk, CT 1:09:27 13:53 180 81 W40 Carla Gauss, 40*, White Plains, NY 1:09:37 13:55 181 59 W30 Megan Hughes, 39*, White Plains, NY 1:09:38 13:55 182 82 W40 Suzanne Wexler, 42*, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:09:48 13:57 183 60 W30 Rooz Scotman, 34*, White Plains, NY 1:09:54 13:59 184 61 W30 Justine Block, 37*, Ridgefield, CT 1:09:54 13:59 280 122 M40 Luigi Spadafora, 47, Pound Ridge, NY 1:09:57 13:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

185 2 W60 Carolyn Subin, 68*, Bedford, NY 1:10:25 14:05 186 83 W40 Christine MacDonald, 43*, Granite Springs, NY 1:10:37 14:07 187 62 W30 Nicola Jones, 37*, England, UK 1:10:39 14:08 188 13 W50 Pamela Tucker, 50*, south salem, NY 1:11:04 14:13 189 84 W40 Magalis Vuolo, 47*, south salem, NY 1:11:10 14:14 281 123 M40 Phil Green, 40, Katonah, NY 1:11:23 14:16 282 11 M60 Michael Tiffany, 63, Blauvelt, NY 1:11:27 14:17 190 6 JrW Sydney Sokol, 9*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:12:15 14:27 191 63 W30 Janell Sokol, 35*, Yorktown Heights, NY 1:12:16 14:27 192 85 W40 Hope Brady, 42*, Bedford Hills, NY 1:12:40 14:32 193 14 W50 Pam Tucker, 50*, south salem, NY 1:13:07 14:37 194 64 W30 Mary Faughnan, 35*, The Bronx, NY 1:13:13 14:38
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

195 65 W30 Jennie Burkhard, 33*, Massapequa, NY 1:15:38 15:07 196 23 W19 Renee Madigan, 28*, Floral Park, NY 1:15:39 15:08 197 66 W30 Cari Nystrom, 32*, Cortlandt Manor, NY 1:15:43 15:08 198 86 W40 Stephanie Rogers, 45*, south salem, NY 1:16:50 15:22 199 67 W30 Melissa Hager, 31*, New York, NY 1:16:53 15:22 200 68 W30 Shameem Kathiwalla, 35*, New York, NY 1:16:56 15:23 201 87 W40 Michelle Tween, 40*, Eastchester, NY 1:16:59 15:24 202 88 W40 Raven Pelan, 49*, New York, NY 1:17:13 15:26
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

203 24 W19 Abigail Hartley, 29*, Briarcliff Manor, NY 1:19:59 16:00 204 69 W30 Jennifer Pesavento, 33*, Mahopac, NY 1:19:59 16:00
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

205 89 W40 Ciorsdan Conran, 43*, south salem, NY 1:29:35 17:55 283 13 JrM Isaac Bauer, 12, Mount Kisco, NY 1:29:37 17:55 284 124 M40 Stephen Bauer, 42, Mount Kisco, NY 1:29:37 17:55 "*" indicates females 13 finishers among Men 18 & Under 16 finishers among Men 19 - 29 83 finishers among Men 30 - 39 124 finishers among Men 40 - 49 35 finishers among Men 50 - 59 11 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 - 79 6 finishers among Women 18 & Under 24 finishers among Women 19 - 29 69 finishers among Women 30 - 39 89 finishers among Women 40 - 49 14 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 284 male finishers 205 female finishers 489 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 M30 Gerry Sullivan, 35, White Plains, NY 30:48 6:10 Open Women 1 1 W30 Deanna Culbreath, 30, New York City, NY 37:55 7:35 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 18 & Under 34 1 Benjamin Barton, 14, Bedford, NY 39:54 7:59 35 2 Taylor Matthews, 15, Bedford, NY 39:54 7:59 93 3 Adam Markhoff, 14, Bedford, NY 46:21 9:16 111 4 Paul Matthews, 9, Bedford, NY 47:19 9:28 118 5 Tyler Fost, 14, Pound Ridge, NY 47:37 9:31 Men 19 - 29 2 1 Patrick Boyle, 26, Boonton, NJ 33:46 6:45 11 2 Troy Goldberg, 27, New York, NY 36:53 7:22 24 3 Gaby Lorenzo, 24, Bronx, NY 39:03 7:49 40 4 Marc Jensen, 20, New York, NY 40:28 8:06 41 5 Trevor Branch, 22, Mount Kisco, NY 40:34 8:07 Men 30 - 39 3 1 Craig Intinarelli, 38, Katonah, NY 34:24 6:53 6 2 Chad Kutney, 32, Brooklyn, NY 35:21 7:04 8 3 Noah Pearce, 35, Ossining, NY 35:56 7:11 16 4 Chris LaCava, 36, New Milford, CT 37:40 7:32 20 5 Jason Freitag, 31, Trumbull, CT 38:12 7:38 Men 40 - 49 4 1 David Thompson, 40, Old Greenwich, CT 34:36 6:55 7 2 Joe Skelly, 49, Stamford, CT 35:35 7:07 9 3 Tom Bok, 41, Somerville, MA 36:02 7:12 10 4 William Homes, 40, Darien, CT 36:20 7:16 13 5 David MacDonald, 44, Mount Kisco, NY 37:22 7:28 Men 50 - 59 5 1 ]George Buchanan, 52, Shellton, CT 34:46 6:57 12 2 James Kelly, 57, Poughquag, NY 36:59 7:24 15 3 Tim Parshall, 55, Barkhamsted, CT 37:37 7:31 52 4 Martin Alcock, 53, North Salem, NY 41:49 8:22 55 5 Alex Alimanestianu, 52, Larchmont, NY 42:16 8:27 Men 60 - 69 57 1 Paul Muessig, 61, Wallkill, NY 42:28 8:29 125 2 Peter Page, 64, Ryebrook, NY 48:15 9:39 161 3 John Kiselak, 60, Danbury, CT 50:41 10:08 186 4 Stephen Clarke, 62, Carmel, NY 52:24 10:29 197 5 Steve Maletz, 62, Sherman, CT 53:57 10:47 Men 70 - 79 201 1 Bob Bobooch Goldblatt, 70, New Canaan, CT 54:14 10:51 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 18 & Under 5 1 Alexandra Gottlieb, 16, Woodbury, NY 40:49 8:10 86 2 Mallory Grimm, 17, south salem, NY 53:56 10:47 118 3 Claudia Krasnow, 13, Bedford, NY 57:37 11:31 119 4 Great Tomson, 11, Mount Kisco, NY 57:45 11:33 159 5 Sara Burfeind, 18, Midland Park, NJ 1:03:39 12:44 Women 19 - 29 2 1 Sara Belles, 29, Brookfield, CT 38:36 7:43 4 2 Caitlin Tangen, 28, Peekskill, NY 40:07 8:01 11 3 Robyn Contente, 29, Suffern, NY 43:44 8:45 38 4 Bonnie Roberts, 29, Norwalk, CT 47:23 9:29 45 5 Kristin Gutekunst, 26, Katonah, NY 48:23 9:41 Women 30 - 39 3 1 Erin Dewalt, 30, Easton, PA 38:41 7:44 7 2 Carly Johnson, 32, Yorktown Heights, NY 41:44 8:21 9 3 Lori Talucci, 38, Darien, CT 42:30 8:30 10 4 Elizabeth Montgomery, 35, Pound Ridge, NY 42:56 8:35 13 5 Adrienne Kenny, 37, south salem, NY 44:25 8:53 Women 40 - 49 6 1 Ellen Sweeney, 44, Somers, NY 40:55 8:11 8 2 Jessica Miller, 41, Croton-on-Hudson, NY 42:29 8:30 12 3 Adrienne Morgan, 45, Bedford Corners, NY 44:15 8:51 14 4 Katherine Smith, 42, Ridgefield, CT 44:40 8:56 16 5 Rachel Wagle, 43, Wilton, CT 45:00 9:00 Women 50 - 59 17 1 Martha Taylor, 50, Bronxville, NY 45:08 9:01 27 2 Susan Golden, 51, Katonah, NY 46:31 9:18 32 3 Marina Veatch, 50, Yorktown Heights, NY 46:46 9:21 36 4 Ellie Hashmall, 53, Yorktown Heights, NY 47:01 9:24 51 5 Liz Cope, 54, Ridgefield, CT 49:59 10:00 Women 60 - 69 104 1 Carol Kane, 65, Danbury, CT 56:40 11:20 185 2 Carolyn Subin, 68, Bedford, NY 1:10:25 14:05

Top


Return to home page.

One thought on “Run The Farm 2010 Results

  1. Pingback: Race Day Recap « Run The Farm

%d bloggers like this: